Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- PRINCIPAL SECRETARY
1
Shri BHAGWANDEV ISRANI 2015
Designation :- SECRETARY
2
Shri AWDHESH PRATAP SINGH 2015
Designation :- ADDITIONAL SECRETARY
3
Shri BINDHESHWARI PRASAD SHUKLA 2015
4
Shri GOPAL KRISHNA RAJPAL 2015
Designation :- DEPUTY SECRETARY
5
Shri BHAGWATDEEN SINGH PARASTE 2015
6
Shri PREMNARAYAN VISHWAKARMA 2015
7
Shri SHEETAL PRASAD GUPTA 2015
8
Shri SHYAMLAL MAITHIL 2015
9
Smt. KAMLA SHARMA 2015
Designation :- DIRECTOR
10
Shri PUNEET KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2015
Designation :- UNDER SECRETARY
11
Shri AJAY RAIZADA 2015
12
Shri K. L. DALWANI 2015
13
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA ROOPLA 2015
14
Shri RAMESH MAHAJAN 2015
15
Shri RAMJI NAMDEV 2015
16
Shri RAMKRISHNA GUPTA 2015
17
Shri SHIVNARAYAN GAUR 2015
18
Shri SHOKHI LAL PRAJAPATI 2015
Designation :- ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER
19
Smt. REKHA MATHUR 2015
Designation :- DEPUTY DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
20
Shri SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA 2015
Designation :- RESEARCH OFFICER
21
Shri V. D. GOYAL 2015
Designation :- EDITOR OF DEBATE
22
Shri M. L. MANWANI 2015
Designation :- STAFF OFFICER
23
Shri HARISH KUMAR SHRIVAS 2015
24
Shri RAMESH KUMAR YADAV 2015
Designation :- INFORMATION OFFICER
25
Shri MUKESH MISHRA 2015
Designation :- DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
26
Shri JUGAL KISHOR SHARMA 2015
Designation :- CHIEF MARSHAL
27
Shri SATISH KUMAR BHARGAV 2015
Designation :- DEPUTY SECRETARY TO HON. SPEAKER
28
Shri MAHESH KUMAR SHARMA
Designation :- TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
29
Shri SHYAMSUNDAR RAJPAL 2015
Designation :- OSD [equal to Dy Secy]
30
Shri MANOJ SAXENA 2015
31
Smt. MANJU GAJBHIYE 2015
Designation :- SELECT GRADE REPORTER (SAMVIDA)
32
Shri B. L. VISHWAKARMA
Designation :- SECTION OFFICER
33
Dr. SHALINI SINGH NEGI 2015
34
Shri ANOOP KUMAR AGNIHOTRI 2015
35
Shri ASHOK KUMAR VERMA 2015
36
Shri G. P. TIWARI 2015
37
Shri GOPAL PANDA 2015
38
Shri JAIVEER SINGH 2015
39
Shri PRADEEP ARSE 2015
40
Shri PURUSHOTTAM GANGRADE 2015
41
Shri RAJENDRA VERMA 2015
42
Shri RAVINDRA NATH DUBEY 2015
43
Shri SATYENDRA KUMAR VYAS 2015
44
Shri SHIV PRASAD BUNDELA 2015
45
Shri SURESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
46
Shri SURESH KUMAR TRIVEDI 2015
47
Shri VIJAY KUMAR THAKUR 2015
48
Smt. BHARATI KALE 2015
49
Smt. GITA B. RAM 2015
50
Smt. REKHA DUBEY 2015
Designation :- ACCOUNT OFFICER
51
Shri JAI KUMAR GURMALANI 2015
52
Shri NAVAL KISHOR MISHRA 2015
Designation :- SENIOR REPORTER
53
Shri AJAY KUMAR CHOUREY 2015
54
Shri AJAY SHANKAR SHRIVASTAV 2015
55
Shri DEVESH SOMANI 2015
56
Shri NARESH KUMAR HIMTHANI 2015
57
Shri S. M. IQBAL 2015
58
Shri SHYAM KUMAR UDASI 2015
59
Smt. RIMJHIM MONGIA 2015
60
Smt. SUSMITA SHRIVAS 2015
Designation :- REPORTER
61
Shri AKHILESH KUMAR MESHRAM 2015
62
Shri ALOK SARASWAT 2015
63
Shri BASANT KUMAR BATHRE 2015
64
Shri HARIKISHAN TOLANI 2015
65
Shri KAMLESH KHATRI 2015
66
Shri MAHENDRA SONI 2015
67
Shri RAMESH SINGH 2015
68
Shri RAVI KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA 2015
69
Shri VIRENDRA SINGH RAWAT 2015
70
Shri VIVEK RANJAN GUPTA 2015
Designation :- PUBLIC RELATION OFFICER
71
Shri MAHAVEER SINGH 2015
Designation :- MARSHAL
72
Shri KAILASH GINNORE 2015
73
Shri KAMLESH SINGH 2015
74
Shri MUBEEN AHMAD KHAN 2015
75
Shri RAKESHWAR DAYAL YADAV 2015
76
Shri RAM GOPAL MISHRA 2015
77
Shri SURESH KUMAR BHARGAV 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. DIRECTOR (SECURITY)
78
Shri VACHASPATI MISHRA 2015
79
Shri VINOD NAIKE 2015
Designation :- PROTOCOL OFFICER
80
Shri MADHAV DAFTARI 2015
81
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. REFERENCE OFFICER
82
Shri ANWARUDDIN QAZI 2015
Designation :- SECURITY OFFICER
83
Shri MANISH KHARE 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. ACCOUNT OFFICER
84
Shri RAKESH KUMAR SOLEY 2015
85
Shri RAMESH PRASAD SAHU 2015
Designation :- ASSTT. SECURITY OFFICER
86
Shri NARESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
87
Shri NIRAJ SAXENA 2015
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSISTANT
88
Shri GOPAL KUMAR MANDAL 2015
89
Shri HARIOM PRAKASH JOSHI 2015
90
Shri KAMTA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2015
91
Shri MOHAMMAD ARIF KHAN 2015
92
Shri MOHAN LAL RAI 2015
93
Shri PRAVEEN JANORKAR 2015
94
Shri RAJKUMAR PARVE 2015
95
Shri SITARAM DWIVEDI 2015
96
Shri SUDHIR KUMAR MISHRA 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE I
97
Ku. MENKA SHYAM 2015
98
Ku. SAVITA UIKE 2015
99
Shri AJAY SHARMA 2015
100
Shri ANIL KUMAR VYAS 2015
101
Shri ASHISH VASKALE 2015
102
Shri DEVENDRA GUPTA 2015
103
Shri DEVENDRA PRAKASH PARTE 2015
104
Shri HIRALAL SAKET 2015
105
Shri MAHESH KUMAR PUROHIT 2015
106
Shri MOHAMMAD YUNUS KHAN 2015
107
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2015
108
Shri RAMBHUWAN NAPIT 2015
109
Shri RAMESH CHANDRA SAGAR 2015
110
Shri RAMLAKHAN DOGNE 2015
111
Shri RAMRAKSHA PATEL 2015
112
Shri SAKET TRIPATHI 2015
113
Shri SHYAM LAL MAHAWAR 2015
114
Shri SUJEET MARAVI 2015
115
Smt. ANJALI PUROHIT 2015
116
Smt. ANJULA VERMA 2015
117
Smt. JAYWANTI RAMHARIYA 2015
118
Smt. KALA SONDHIYA 2015
119
Smt. KANEEZ FATIMA 2015
120
Smt. KUNDA JAMBHULKAR 2015
121
Smt. PRABHAVATI KUSHWAHA 2015
122
Smt. RAJRANI TOMAR 2015
123
Smt. SAROJ TIWARI 2015
124
Smt. SAVITA SHARMA 2015
125
Smt. SAVITRI MAINA 2015
126
Smt. SUSHMA TIWARI 2015
127
Smt. VIMLA SARASWAT 2015
Designation :- FINANCIAL COMMITTEE OFFICER
128
Smt. JAISHREE KSHEERSAGAR 2015
Designation :- ASSTT PROTOCOL OFFICER
129
Shri GOVIND PANDA 2015
130
Shri SANJAY SHARMA 2015
Designation :- RESEARCH ASSISTANT
131
Shri RAKESH KUMAR TIWARI 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
132
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD DWIVEDI 2015
133
Shri VISHNU PRATAP SINGH 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE II
134
Shri ARUN JHA 2015
135
Shri ASHOK KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
136
Shri BHAGWAN DAS SAGAR 2015
137
Shri BUDDHILAL DWIVEDI 2015
138
Shri CHUNNILAL GAUR 2015
139
Shri DEVENDRA SINGH 2015
140
Shri DEVI PRASAD BHATT 2015
141
Shri DUSHYANT KUMAR SHARMA 2015
142
Shri GOVIND VALLABH VYAS 2015
143
Shri JAGJAHIR BAIGA 2015
144
Shri KISHANCHAND LALWANI 2015
145
Shri KRISHNACHANDRA SEN 2015
146
Shri KUSHLENDRA NAPIT 2015
147
Shri LAKHANLAL KAURAV 2015
148
Shri MANOHAR MALVIYA 2015
149
Shri OMPRAKASH DIWAN 2015
150
Shri RAJENDRA PRASAD CHATURVEDI 2015
151
Shri RAJESH KUMAR YADAV 2015
152
Shri RAJKUMAR MALVIYA 2015
153
Shri RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY 2015
154
Shri RAMAVTAR MISHRA 2015
155
Shri RAMKISHAN GONTIA 2015
156
Shri RAMNARAYAN ACHARYA 2015
157
Shri SHIVNARAYAN RAJPUT 2015
158
Shri UDAYAN KUMAR BHATNAGAR 2015
159
Shri UMAKANT SAXENA 2015
160
Shri VASUDEV VERMA 2015
161
Shri VIKRMAJEET DWIVEDI 2015
162
Smt. CHANDRAVALI SHARMA 2015
163
Smt. CHITRA BHATT 2015
164
Smt. DISHA RAUT RANGARE 2015
165
Smt. GEETA THAKUR 2015
166
Smt. MADHU RAIKWAR 2015
167
Smt. MANJU BALA SHARMA 2015
168
Smt. RUKHSANA BEGUM 2015
169
Smt. SAROJ SINGH 2015
170
Smt. VIDYA SHARMA 2015
171
Smt. VIMLA SHRIVASTAVA 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT GRADE III
172
Ku. KARUNA PAKHALE 2015
173
Shri ABDUL HAMID 2015
174
Shri ABDUL SALIM 2015
175
Shri ADITYA MEHRA 2015
176
Shri ASHOK KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
177
Shri ASLAM MOHAMMAD KHAN 2015
178
Shri BASANTLAL YADAV 2015
179
Shri CHANDRASHEKHAR RAY 2015
180
Shri DAMODAR NAMDEV 2015
181
Shri DEENBANDHU SINGH 2015
182
Shri DEVENDRA MALVIYA 2015
183
Shri DEVENDRA PANDEY 2015
184
Shri GHANSHYAM SINGH 2015
185
Shri GOPAL KUMAR SONI 2015
186
Shri GYANSINGH GAUR 2015
187
Shri HARIKISHOR YADAV 2015
188
Shri JAGDISH PRASAD TIWARI 2015
189
Shri K. D. BAIRAGI 2015
190
Shri KAMALKISHOR VERMA 2015
191
Shri LAKSHMINARAYAN CHOUDHARY 2015
192
Shri LAXMI PRASAD MISHRA 2015
193
Shri MADANLAL VERMA 2015
194
Shri MANISH KUMAR DUBEY 2015
195
Shri MANOJ BADKUR
196
Shri MANOJ KUMAR IRPACHE 2015
197
Shri NANDLAL PALIWAL 2015
198
Shri NARAYAN SINGH MAINA 2015
199
Shri NARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2015
200
Shri NITIN KUMAR BOHIT 2015
201
Shri PRAVEEN KUMAR JAIN 2015
202
Shri PREMCHANDRA MISHRA 2015
203
Shri PURUSHOTTAM PANCHAL 2015
204
Shri RAHUL CHANDRAVANSHI 2015
205
Shri RAIS KHAN 2015
206
Shri RAJENDRA SHARMA 2015
207
Shri RAKESH CHAUHAN 2015
208
Shri RAKESH SHARMA 2015
209
Shri RAMMANI DWIVEDI 2015
210
Shri RAMPRASAD SHARMA 2015
211
Shri RANJEET SINGH NEGI 2015
212
Shri RAVINDRA CHIKTE 2015
213
Shri RITESH KUMAR NIGAM 2015
214
Shri SANTOSH TIWARI 2015
215
Shri SHAILENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM 2015
216
Shri SHANTILAL UPADHYAY 2015
217
Shri SHESHNARAYAN BHATTRAI 2015
218
Shri SHRIRAM DUBEY 2015
219
Shri SUBHASH KUMAR BAGHEL 2015
220
Shri SUNIL KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
221
Shri TORAN SINGH 2015
222
Shri UMASHANKAR PANDEY 2015
223
Shri UPENDRA KUMAR PANDEY 2015
224
Shri VARUN SHARMA 2015
225
Shri VIJAY KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
226
Shri VINOD KUMAR CHATURVEDI 2015
227
Shri VIPIN SHANKAR MEHTA 2015
228
Smt. AARTI SHARMA 2015
229
Smt. ARCHNA SHARMA 2015
230
Smt. DARAKHSHINDA JABIN KHAN 2015
231
Smt. FAROG ANJUM 2015
232
Smt. KIRAN SAVNER 2015
233
Smt. LAKSHMI RAIKWAR 2015
234
Smt. LILA CHAUKASEY 2015
235
Smt. MUKTA DIXIT 2015
236
Smt. NEHA SHARMA 2015
237
Smt. PRIYANKA MALANI 2015
238
Smt. RATNAMALA SAMADHIYA 2015
239
Smt. SANGITA TIWARI 2015
240
Smt. SHALINI PANDEY 2015
241
Smt. SULBHA KSHEERSAGAR 2015
242
Smt. SUNITA SARASWAT 2015
243
Smt. SWATI TIWARI 2015
244
Smt. URMILA TIWARI 2015
Designation :- CASHIER
245
Dr. SATYANARAYAN GARG 2015
246
Shri MUSHAHID MOHAMMAD KHAN 2015
Designation :- SUPERVISOR (MLA REST HOUSE)
247
Shri ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI 2015
248
Shri SANJAY KUMAR PANDEY 2015
Designation :- ASSISTANT MARSHAL
249
Ku PUJA MALVIYA 2015
250
Ms KARAMJEET CHHINNA 2015
251
Shri ARJUN PRASAD SHARMA 2015
252
Shri ARUN PARTETI 2015
253
Shri ARVIND KUMAR SHARMA 2015
254
Shri ATAR LAL MARAVI 2015
255
Shri AVNISH KUMAR MISHRA 2015
256
Shri BANSPATI SHARMA 2015
257
Shri BRIJENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 2015
258
Shri DHRUVPAL SINGH CHAUHAN 2015
259
Shri GOVIND SINGH RAGHUVANSHI 2015
260
Shri KISHORE MAHAJAN 2015
261
Shri NARAYAN KUMAR GAUTAM 2015
262
Shri NARENDRA SHARMA 2015
263
Shri NITIN UPADHYAY 2015
264
Shri PRABHAT KUMAR TIWARI 2015
265
Shri PRADEEP KUMAR PANDEY 2015
266
Shri PREMCHAND KORI 2015
267
Shri RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY 2015
268
Shri RAMSAKHA PANDEY 2015
269
Shri RAVENDRA PANDEY 2015
270
Shri SHIVAKANT DUBEY 2015
271
Shri SUMIT SINGH YADAV 2015
272
Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR MISHRA 2015
273
Shri VISHWANATH CHARMAKAR 2015
274
Smt RANJANA PUJDEKAR 2015
275
Smt. ANJANA SHUKLA 2015
276
Smt. SHARMILA MAHAJAN 2015
Designation :- STENO TYPIST
277
Shri AAKASH UPADHYAY 2015
278
Shri AJAY CHOUKSEY 2015
279
Shri SUNDER LAL AHIRWAL 2015
Designation :- SURAKSHA GUARD
280
Shri ATUL PARASHAR 2015
281
Shri NARENDRA SINGH 2015
282
Shri PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY 2015
283
Shri RADHESHYAM BHARGAV 2015
284
Shri RAGHUVIR SHARAN MISHRA 2015
285
Shri RAKESH SINGH 2015
286
Shri RAMGOPAL SHUKLA 2015
287
Shri RAVIKANT MISHRA 2015
288
Shri ROOPESH KUMAR PATEL 2015
289
Shri SANJAY TRIPATHI 2015
290
Shri TRIBHUVAN PRASAD MISHRA 2015
291
Shri VISHNU KUMAR DWIVEDI 2015
Designation :- DRIVER
292
Shri GIRJA SHANKAR MISHRA 2015
293
Shri HARNAM SINGH 2015
294
Shri KAILASH DALWI 2015
295
Shri KAILASH RAIPURIAN
296
Shri KULWANT SINGH 2015
297
Shri MADAN CHAMKEL 2015
298
Shri MADAN MOHAN MALVIYA 2015
299
Shri MAHENDRA SHARMA 2015
300
Shri MAHESH KUMAR MALVIYA 2015
301
Shri MANOJ PATHAK 2015
302
Shri OMPRAKASH NAMDEV 2015
303
Shri RADHESHYAM SEN 2015
304
Shri RAJENDRA SAINI 2015
305
Shri RAJNEESH YADAV 2015
306
Shri RAMBABU MALVIYA 2015
307
Shri RAMESH VISHWAKARMA 2015
308
Shri SHANTARAM DHHIBRE 2015
309
Shri VINOD CHOUDHARY 2015
310
Shri VINOD KUMAR SHUKLA
311
Shri VISHNU SHARMA
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY
312
Shri ROOPESH SINGH 2015
313
Shri VINOD KUMAR DUBEY 2015
314
Smt. SHABNAM RANA 2015
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (LEADER OF OPPOSITION)
315
Shri RANVEER SINGH KAURAV 2015
Designation :- DEPUTY ASSISTANT MARSHAL
316
Shri ANEES AHMAD KHAN 2015
317
Shri BABULAL PATEL 2015
318
Shri BRIJ KISHOR RAGHUVANSHI 2015
319
Shri BUNDEL SINGH LODHA 2015
320
Shri DEVENDRA KUMAR SAHU 2015
321
Shri DINESH KUMAR SAINI 2015
322
Shri JAGDISH SINGH CHAUHAN 2015
323
Shri MANOJ TIWARI 2015
324
Shri RAKESH SINGH
325
Shri RAMPATI MISHRA 2015
326
Shri RAMSEWAK MEENA 2015
327
Shri SURESH KUMAR MISHRA 2015
328
Shri VANSHPATI CHARMKAR 2015
329
Smt. POONAM RELAN 2015
330
Smt. VANDNA AMBADKAR 2015
Designation :- PRIVATE SECRETARY (HON. SPEAKER)
331
Shri MILIND RONGHE 2015
Designation :- PERSONAL ASSTT. (DEPUTY SPEAKER)
332
Shri BENNY P. M. 2015
Designation :- SAMITI SAHAYAK
333
MIRZA ARSHAD BEG 2015
334
Ms. POOJA AGRAWAL 2015
335
Shri ANURAG PATHAK 2015
336
Shri DHANANJAY DESHPANDE 2015
337
Shri GHANSHYAM CHANDRAVANSHI 2015
338
Shri HIMANSHU DUBEY 2015
339
Shri OMPRAKASH TILWARI 2015
340
Shri RAJNISH DUBEY 2015
341
Shri VIKAS KUMAR GALAR 2015
342
Smt. RADHA TIWARI 2015
343
Smt. RAMWATI DWIVEDI 2015
Designation :- LIFT OPERATOR
344
Shri ANIL SHARMA 2015
345
Shri GOKUL PATIL 2015
346
Shri RAMCHANDRA CHHAPRE 2015
347
Shri RAMESH KUMAR AHIRWAR 2015
348
Shri YUGRAJ SHENDE 2015