Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Managing Director
1
P.A.R.Bende Late Shri A.R.Bende 2019
Designation :- Chief Engineer
2
F.D.Thakur Shri D.L.Thakur 2019
3
K.K.Prabhakar Shri K.D.Prabhakar 2019
4
M.K.Nunhariya K.S.Nunhariya 2019
5
Mahendra Kumar Jaitwal shri. Jaitwal 2019
6
Omkar Singh Shri Rammurti Singh 2019
7
S.K.Gaikwad Keshav Rao 2019
8
Sunil Prakash Gupta Late Shri S.P.Gupta 2019
9
Sunil Kumar Tiwari Late A.P. Tiwari 2019
Designation :- Addl. Chief Engineer
10
Ghanshyam Maheshwari Shri H.C.Maheshwari 2019
11
R.A.Sharma Late Shri S.R.Sharma 2019
12
R.P.S. Katiyar Late Shri T.S. Katiyar 2019
13
R.S.Shrivastava Shri S.S.Prasad Shrivastava
14
Rajesh Shrivastava Shri B.P.Shrivastava 2019
15
Rajkishore Khandelwal Shri B.L. Khandelwal 2019
16
Rohit Shah Shri R.C.Shah
17
V.K.Rai Ram Nagina Rai 2019
Designation :- Superintending Engineer
18
A K Sharma L.C.Sharma 2019
19
Ajay Kumar Shrivastava Late Shri B.K.Shrivastava 2019
20
Anand Tiwari B.P.Tiwari 2019
21
B.L.Warkade S.S.Warkade 2019
22
Bharat Kumar Tripathi V.N.Tripathi 2019
23
Bhikam Singh Madanlal ji 2019
24
D.P.Badkur Shri Jagannath Prasad 2019
25
Deepak Joshi Shri Shankar Lal Joshi 2019
26
Dinesh Shakyawar C.R.Shakyawar 2019
27
K.K.Shrivastava R.N.Shrivastava 2019
28
M.K.Kanade Shri Bhairam Kanade 2019
29
Manoj Kumar Mittal Late Shri J.P.Mittal 2019
30
O.P. Sharma Shri P.N. Sharma 2019
31
P.K.Gargav Shri Daya Shankar 2019
32
Pradeep Kumar Tripathi Late Shri Thakur Prasad Tripathi 2019
33
R.K.Malviya Shri P.R.Malviya 2019
34
R.N. Sahu Late S.L. Sahu 2019
35
R.S. Baghel Shri K.P. Singh 2019
36
Ratnakar Chaturvedi J.P.Chaturvedi
37
S.K.Agrawal Shri T.R.Agrawal 2019
38
S.R. Moghe Shri R.V. Moghe 2019
39
S.S.Patel Late Shri K.S.Patel 2019
40
Sanjay Kulshreshtha Shri Girish Chandra Kulshreshtha 2019
41
Udaybhan Singh Thakur Shri C.B.S.Thakur 2019
42
V. D souza S.M. D souza 2019
43
Vijay Kumar Bhikonde Late Shri R.R.Bhikonde 2019
Designation :- Executive Engineer
44
Rajendra Kumar Mishra Shri B.D.Mishra 2019
45
A.B. Gupta Shri R.G. Gupta 2019
46
A.K. Lathi Shri Mohan Lal 2019
47
A.K. Sharma Shri T.R. Sharma 2019
48
A.K.Saxena Shri Puneet K.Saxena 2019
49
A.K.Shrivastava S.K.Shrivastava 2019
50
A.P.Dixit Shri S.K.Dixit
51
Abhay Khare H.N.Khare 2019
52
Ajay Kumar Mangal A.P.Mangal 2019
53
Amar Singh R.N.Singh 2019
54
Anil Saxena N.C.Saxeena 2019
55
Anirudh Kumar Tiwari Birla Prasad Tiwari 2019
56
Anurag Mishra Late Shri Dhirendra Mishra 2019
57
Ashok Kumar Sharma Late Shri P.D.Sharma
58
Ashok kumar Shrivastava R.K.Shrivastava 2019
59
Atul.K.Joshi S.C.Joshi 2019
60
Babita Gajbhiye Anil Gajbhiye 2019
61
D.D.Lowanshi Ramdas 2019
62
D.K. Agrawal Shri S.L. Agrawal 2019
63
D.K. Gupta Shri R.S. Gupta 2019
64
D.M.Talegaonkar Shri M.S.Talegaonkar 2019
65
D.S.Bisen Shri Babulal Bisen 2019
66
Debasish Chakraborty D.C. Chakraborty 2019
67
Dhirendra Singh Badri Prasad Singh 2019
68
H.K. Shrivastava Late Shri O.P. Shrivastava 2019
69
Himanshu Shrivastava Late Dr. N.N. Shrivastava 2019
70
J.C.Rampurya J.R.Rampurya 2019
71
J.S.Khotra Shri G.C.Singh 2019
72
Jaideep Trivedi Shri Shantilalji 2019
73
K.M.Singhal B.L.Singhal 2019
74
M.K.Rawat Late Shri Kashi Ram Rawat 2019
75
M.Puranik Shri B.S.Puranik 2019
76
M.Y.Mansoori Shri Mohd.Smial 2019
77
Madhulika Badlani R.T.Badlani 2019
78
Mahesh Sahani Shri V.D.Sahani 2019
79
Mamta Choubey Shri Rajeev Choubey 2019
80
Manish Khare Shri B.P.Khare 2019
81
Mohan Sahu Shri Dayalu Sahu 2019
82
N.P. Gupta Shri T.P. Gupta 2019
83
N.S.Lodhi Shri K.S.Lodhi 2019
84
Narendra Singh Rajpoot Shri V.P.Rajpoot 2019
85
Naveen Pandey B.L.Pandey 2019
86
Neelam Khanna Shri Ashok Khanna 2019
87
P.K.Atre Shri Babu Rao 2019
88
P.K.Dalal Shri D.G.Dalal 2019
89
P.S.Raghav Shri D.S.Raghav 2019
90
Prabhakar Joshi Shri V.Y.Joshi 2019
91
Pradeep Sachan Shri V.B.Sachan 2019
92
Prakash Chandra Nigam Shri Vidhya Shankar Nigam 2019
93
Pramod Kumar Ahuja Shri M.R.Ahuja 2019
94
Prashant Panwalkar Shri B.D.Panwalkar 2019
95
Praveen Sholey Prabhakar 2019
96
Puesh Khanwalker Shri D.A.Khanwalker
97
R.C. Bansal Shri P.L. Bansal 2019
98
R.C. Chakraborti Late Shri G.C. Chakraborti 2019
99
R.K.Agrawal Shri R.C.Agrawal 2019
100
R.K.Gupta Shri N.D.Gupta 2019
101
R.K.Nikhara R.S.Nikhara
102
R.S. Pandey Shri H.L. Pandey 2019
103
Rajeev Totla Shri Manohar Totla 2019
104
Rajendra Kumar Mor Late Shri B.K.Mor 2019
105
Rajesh Dwivide Shri K.K.Dwivedi 2019
106
Rajesh Jain M.L.Jain 2019
107
Rajesh Kumar Gupta Late Shri S.C.Gupta 2019
108
Rajesh Kumar Shrivastava Late Shri H.M.L.Shrivastava
109
Rajesh Pancholi Shri Vasudev 2019
110
Rajesh Shandilya Shri K.M.Shandilya 2019
111
Rajesh Sharma B.P.Sharma 2019
112
Rakesh Kumar Khare Shri J.P.Khare 2019
113
Rameshchandra Sharma Shri Surajmal Sharma 2019
114
Raminder Bhatti Late Shri K.S.Bhatti 2019
115
S K Solanki Narayan Singh Solanki 2019
116
S. Chakraborty R.N. Chakraborty 2019
117
S.C. Khare Late Shri P.C. Khare
118
S.C.Ghose P.C.Ghose 2019
119
S.D.Sakorikar Shri Digambar Sakorikar 2019
120
S.K.Jain Shri G.C.Jain
121
S.K.Jain Bhagchand Jain
122
S.K.Malviya 2019
123
S.K.Mulmule Shri S.R.Mulmule 2019
124
S.K.Yadav Shri Brijmohan Yadav 2019
125
S.P. Sharma Shri T.P. Sharma 2019
126
S.S.Dubey L.N.Dubey 2019
127
S.V.Vaze Shri Vasant Vaze 2019
128
Sanjay Kumar Gayakwad Shri G.N.Gayakwad
129
Santosh Kumar Gupta C.L.Gupta 2019
130
Santosh Kumar Mishra Omkar Nath 2019
131
Satish Kumar Dubey Shri Raghuvar Prasad 2019
132
Shri D.L.Agrawal Late Shri B.L.Agrawal 2019
133
Shri Mohan M Dhoke Shri M.L.Dhoke 2019
134
Shri Prassan Kumar Jain Shri D.K.Jain 2019
135
Shyam Sunder Gupta Shri S.L.Gupta 2019
136
Smt.Sunita Mishra Parmanand Mishra 2019
137
Sudhir Kumar Pandey Shriram Pandey 2019
138
Sudhir Nema Shri S.L. Nema 2019
139
Sudhir Puranik Gopal Krishna
140
Sunil Bhatnagar Shri Kripa Shankar
141
U.K.Jain H.C.Jain 2019
142
U.K.Tiwari M.P.Tiwari 2019
143
V.Bharadwaj Shri V.R.Bharadwaj 2019
144
V.K.Rathore Late Shri H.G.Rathore 2019
145
V.S.Pani P.N.Pani 2019
146
Vasant Karnad Late Shri J.R.Karnad 2019
147
Vidhya Kumar Gangrade Shri M.R. Gangrade 2019
148
Vinay Kumar Parwar Late Shri Vijay Kumar Parwar 2019
149
Vivek Agrawal Dr.Ved Prakash Agrawal 2019
150
Y.R.Mandlekar D.R.Mandlekar 2019
151
Yogesh Kumar Mathur Shri D.R.Mathur 2019
Designation :- Joint Director
152
S.G. Hiremath Shri G.G. Hiremath 2019
Designation :- Deputy Director
153
Ashok Gupta Shri Babulal Gupta 2019
154
Deen Dayal Warkade Raghuvir Singh Warkade 2019
155
Kamlendra Jha Harikishan Jha 2019
156
Khawaja Tarbej Choudhary Muktar Ahmad CHoudhary 2019
157
Mohd. NIYAZ ALI Hazid Ali 2019
158
Rajesh Bhayare Shriram Bhayare 2019
159
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta Anand Shankar Gupta
160
Sujeet Khatik Sitaram Khatik 2019
161
Vikas Shrivastava Ganesh Pd Shrivastava 2019
Designation :- Senior Accounts Officer
162
Anand Singh Romde Bholiya Romde 2019
Designation :- System Analyst
163
S.K.Banerjee S.K.Banerjee
Designation :- Chief Financial Officer
164
Mukul Mehrotra Kamta Prasad 2019
Designation :- Executive Director
165
S.K. Agrawal Shri J.P. Agrawal 2019
166
Sameer Kumar Nagotia Shri K.R.Nagotia 2019
Designation :- Sr. E.D.P. Officer
167
Digamber Gattewar D.S.Gattewar 2019
Designation :- Assistant Engineer
168
Sumant Mishra Shri B.D.Mishra 2019
169
A.K. Nigoskar Shri A.R. Nigoskar 2019
170
A.K. Pandey Shri V.K. Pandey 2019
171
A.K. Sarawgi Late Shri R.K. Sarawgi 2019
172
A.K.Choubey Shri B.K.Choubey 2019
173
A.K.Dahiya J.L.Dahiya 2019
174
A.K.Diwan Shri M.P.Diwan
175
A.K.Kanojiya D.R.Kanojiya 2019
176
A.K.Sharma A.C.Sharma 2019
177
A.K.Singh Shri N.K.Singh 2019
178
A.K.Tyagi Sukhvir Singh 2019
179
A.K.Vaidya Shri M.L.Vaidya 2019
180
A.P.Shukla R.J.Shukla 2019
181
A.Raverkar Shri Malhar Rao Raverkar
182
Aarti Shilpi Shri Rajat Shilpi 2019
183
Aashish Kumar D.K.Gupta
184
Abhay Saxena Shri H.D.Saxena 2019
185
Abhinav Anand Tiwari A.N.Tiwari 2019
186
Abhishek Gupta Shri Roopnarayan Gupta 2019
187
Abhishek Mishra Abhinesh Mishra 2019
188
Abhishek Verma S.N.Verma 2019
189
Abhishekh Kumar Rai Banarasi Rai 2019
190
Ajay Pal Singh B.S.Chouhan 2019
191
Ajay Singh Shri Baliraj Singh 2019
192
Ajeet Verma Shri B.D.Verma 2019
193
Ajit Kumar Jain Late Shri N.C.Jain 2019
194
Akash Pratap Singh Jayant Kumar Singh
195
Akash Shriwas Heralal 2019
196
Akhilesh Prajapati Ramchandra 2019
197
Akram Khan Munne Khan 2019
198
Akshay Singh Nanda Shri B.S.Nanda 2019
199
Ambaram Kanel Kishore 2019
200
Amit Kumar Shyam Babu 2019
201
Amit Pure Jagdish Chandra Pure 2019
202
Amol Fredrix S.Axess
203
Anand Kumar Dubey Late Shri J.N. Dubey 2019
204
Anand Kumar Jain Shri K.C. Jain
205
Anand Kumar Shukla Shaym Harsh Shukla 2019
206
Anandram Kushwaha Kashiramji 2019
207
Anil Dabar Ram Singh 2019
208
Anil Kumar Shri Jinku Prasad
209
Anil Kumar Mahor Khemchand Mahor 2019
210
Anima Upadhyay Y.N.Upadhyay 2019
211
Anish Kansana 2019
212
Anish Kant Dubey Shri Gopi Kant Dubey 2019
213
Anjani Pandey Shri A.C.Pandey 2019
214
Ankit Barsainya Brijbhusan Barsainya 2019
215
Ankit Kumar Gyan Singh 2019
216
Ankit Mehroliya G.D.Mehroliya 2019
217
Anshuma Khatarkar Laxmanrao 2019
218
Anurag Pant Shri M.C.Pant 2019
219
Anurag Rai Santosh Kumar Rai 2019
220
Archana Tiwari Hitesh Tiwari 2019
221
Archit Shrivastava G.P.Shrivastava 2019
222
Arun Budholiya N.P. Budholiya 2019
223
Arun Shakya M.L.Shakya 2019
224
Arvind Patidar Shri Sukhdeo Patidar 2019
225
Arvind Saxena Shri C.P.Saxena 2019
226
Ashish Gupta Raja Bhaiya 2019
227
Ashish Kumar D.N.Gupta 2019
228
Ashish Sharma Asutosh Sharma
229
Ashutosh Rai Awadhesh 2019
230
Atul Agrawal H.C.Agrawal 2019
231
Atul Shakya R.B.Shakya 2019
232
Awdhesh Kumar Dubey Shri J.P. Dubey
233
B.L.Patel Jageeshwar Prasad Patel 2019
234
B.N.Choudhary Shri D.C.Choudhary 2019
235
B.S.Thakur U.S.Thakur 2019
236
Baidhnath Kumar Amresh Kumar 2019
237
Balraj Kumar Chougely Shri V.K.Chougely 2019
238
Bhagwan Singh Patel Gulab Singh 2019
239
Bharat Chouhan Balusingh 2019
240
Bizak Kumar Preye Ram Sunder Singh 2019
241
Brijendra Kumar Gour G.P.Sharma 2019
242
C. Pimpalkhare Shri S.M. Pimpalkhare
243
C.S. Thakur Shri D.S. Thakur 2019
244
C.S.Shukla J.P.Shukla 2019
245
Chanda Thakur Kalya Singh 2019
246
Chandan Singh Rawat Shri Daulat Singh Rawat
247
Chandra Kumar Jain S.K.Jain 2019
248
Chandra Prakash Tripathi Shri Ram Naresh
249
Chandrabhan Kushwaha Shri R.S.Kushwaha 2019
250
Chandrakant Shrivastava 2019
251
Chetan Yadav Suresh Yadav 2019
252
Chirag Sharma Dinesh Sharma
253
Cindrella Felix Ignatrus Felix 2019
254
D.C.Rathore Late Shri G.L.Rathore
255
D.D.Tolani Shri Gurnomal Tolani
256
D.K. Khare Shri T.N. Khare
257
D.K. Parashar Shri B.M. Parashar 2019
258
D.K. Thakur Shri S.P. Thakur 2019
259
D.K.Garewal Late S.L.Garewal 2019
260
D.K.Ledwani K.C.Ledwani 2019
261
D.K.Sharma Shri R.S.Sharma 2019
262
D.S.Mujalde Rajaram Mujalde 2019
263
Dayal prasad Shrivastava 2019
264
Deepak Kumar Shri Brijkishore Prasad 2019
265
Deepak Kumar Pandey Guruprashad Pandey 2019
266
Deepak Pardhi Shri S.R.Pardhi 2019
267
Deepti Singh Satinder Singh 2019
268
Depesh Kalakar Shri Bihari Lal Kalakar 2019
269
Devendra Dhariya Beeran Singh Dhariya 2019
270
Dhansingh Bhalavi Mansharam Bhalavi 2019
271
Dharmendra Divedi Ram Nareshi
272
Dilip Dhawan R.C.Dhawan 2019
273
Dilip Singh Walke S.L.Walke 2019
274
Dinesh More Kev Singh 2019
275
Divya Soni P.K.Soni 2019
276
Durga Meravi Shri B.L.Meravi 2019
277
Durga Prasad Pandey 2019
278
Dwarka Prasad Gurjer Mishrilal Gurjer 2019
279
G.D.Patil Shri Hari Ram Patil 2019
280
G.D.Shakya D.R.Shakya 2019
281
G.K. Sharma Shri D.P. Sharma
282
Ganesh Lone R.K.Lone 2019
283
Ganesh Prasad Rai Ramvishal Rai 2019
284
Girish Kumar Patidar Shri Jagannath Patidar 2019
285
Gorav Goyal Mangeram Ji 2019
286
Gurmeet Singh Chawla 2019
287
Guru Prasad Mishra Chandraketu 2019
288
Gyan Singh Thakur Shri Parsadi Lal 2019
289
H.K. Vishwakarma Late Shri A.P. Vishwakarma 2019
290
H.K.Jain Late Shri H.C.Jain 2019
291
Harsh Shrivastava Dr. G.P. Shrivastava 2019
292
Hitendra K.Waghmare Shri M.M.Waghmare 2019
293
Hitesh Kumar Tiwari Shri K.P.Tiwari 2019
294
I.K.Kukerja 2019
295
Imran Beg Rasid Beg 2019
296
Iqbal Khan Shri Gaffar Khan 2019
297
J.B.Patel Shri N.S.Patel
298
J.N.Shrivastava shri. 2019
299
Jagat Narayan Singh Nandkihore Prasad Singh 2019
300
Jagdish Chouhan Suhlal Chouhan 2019
301
Jagdish Kumar Bhure Shri Laxman Rao 2019
302
Jagdish Prasad Rampuriya J.R.Rampuriya
303
Jai Pal Singh Shri Chhatar Singh
304
Jai Shrivastava Shri R.A. Shrivastava 2019
305
Jay Prakash Parmar Ramsingh Parmar 2019
306
Jayesh Chopra Shri N.K.Chopra 2019
307
Jitendra Chouhan Shri Yashwant Singh Chouhan 2019
308
Jitendra Lohana M.L.Lohana 2019
309
Jitendra Singar Shri L.C. Singar 2019
310
Jitendra Tiwari J.P.Tiwari 2019
311
K.K. Dubey Late Shri D.P. Dubey 2019
312
K.K. Kailasia Shri Ramcharan Kailasia 2019
313
Kamal kant Ahirwal Shri Mittu Lal 2019
314
Kamal Solanki Khadak Singh 2019
315
Kanishka Singh Satyadev Singh 2019
316
Kishore Kumar Mulchandani Shri Radhakishan Ji
317
Kshama Shukla Shri vikas shukla 2019
318
Ku Aditi Dhurvey Narendra Singh 2019
319
Ku. Anju Dhurve Viman Shah Dhurve 2019
320
Ku.Anju Nikhare D/o Shri O.P.Nikhare 2019
321
Ku.Narmata Jain D/o Shri R.C.Jain 2019
322
Ku.Pragya Tripathi D/o Shri B.N.Tripathi 2019
323
Ku.Sonali Shrivastava D/o Shri S.K.Shrivastava 2019
324
Kumar Sachindra Sachidanand Sharma 2019
325
Kumar Vishal Manoj Kumar 2019
326
Kushal Pareta Ashok Pareeta 2019
327
Kushmila Masodkar Omprakash Masodkar 2019
328
Lalit Kumar Soni Parasram Soni 2019
329
Laxman Prasad Arya Shri S.L.Arya 2019
330
Laxmi Prasad Jaiswal G.P.Jaiswal 2019
331
Lokesh Dwivedi Shri B.S.Dwivedi 2019
332
Lokesh Kumar Chouhan D.S.Chouhan 2019
333
Lokesh Kumar Patil Prakash Kumaar Patil 2019
334
Lokesh Singh Chouhan Birbal Singh Chouhan
335
M.C.Shrivastava 2019
336
M.D.Palande Shri C.N.Palande 2019
337
M.G.Sharma Janardan Pd Sharma
338
M.K. Raghuwanshi Late Shri L.S. Raghuwanshi 2019
339
M.K. Tripathi Late Shri C.S. Tripathi 2019
340
M.K. Vyas Shri M.L. Vyas
341
M.K.Gupta V.M.Gupta 2019
342
M.L. Namdeo Shri C.L. Namdeo
343
M.P.Patel Shri Chhabilal Patel 2019
344
Madhusudan Patidar Mansaram Patidar 2019
345
Mahendra Kumar Choubey 2019
346
Manish Jain Shri M.C. Jain 2019
347
Manish Mahawar Shri J.C.Mahawar 2019
348
Manoj Kumar Bhaiji Parmanand Bhaiji 2019
349
Manoj Kumar More Bhaiyalal 2019
350
Manoj Randa Sakharam Randa 2019
351
Mayank Panjwani Shri S.L.Panjwani 2019
352
Mirza Mubssir Beg Mirza Mohammad Beg 2019
353
Mitin Kumar Digarse Chandrabhan Digarse 2019
354
Mohit Maheshwari B.L.Maheshwari 2019
355
Monish Kumar Uikey K.L.Uikey 2019
356
Mukesh Kumar Ramchandra Singh 2019
357
N.K. Tiwari shri Naresh Kumar Tiwari 2019
358
Narendra Singh Patel Tribhuvan Singh Patel 2019
359
Naresh Pandre Amar lal Ji 2019
360
Nasir Ul Azam Shri E.F.Hanafi 2019
361
Navneet Kumar Payasi R.K.Payasi 2019
362
Nidhi Swarnkar O.P.Swarnkar 2019
363
Nikita Alave Gorelal Alave 2019
364
Nirdosh Kerkatta Shri Paschal Kerkatta 2019
365
Nishant Kumar Sharma Shiv Kumar Sharma 2019
366
Nitin Kumar Soni Shri N.K. Soni 2019
367
Nitin Reshwal Rajendra 2019
368
Nutan Sharma Shri Arun Sharma 2019
369
P. Jalnapurkar Shri T.C. Jalnapurkar 2019
370
P.C.Rajput Shri M.S.Rajput
371
P.C.Sahu Shri S.L.Sahu 2019
372
P.K. Pare Shri M.M. Pare 2019
373
P.K.Roy Satyendra Nath Roy
374
P.K.Shrivastava R.K.Shrivastava
375
P.K.Shrivastava Late Shri J.M.Shrivastava
376
Pankaj Kumar Ram Mohan 2019
377
Pankaj Kumar Rai Shri Rohit Kumar Rai 2019
378
Pappu Singh Solanki laxman Solanki 2019
379
Paras Nath Jha Satish Nath Jha 2019
380
Pawan Ahirwar Shri D.N.Ahirwar 2019
381
Pawan Shakya R.D.Shakya 2019
382
Pradeep Kumar Choudhary Shri Dhanlal Choudhary 2019
383
Pradeep Kumar Jha Shri Suresh Chandra Jha 2019
384
Prahlad Ram Gupta Vishnu Ram Gupta 2019
385
Prakash Mudliyar Shri I.N.Mudliyar 2019
386
Prakash Nandwal Shri Tara Chand Nandwal
387
Pramod Bhaskar Dixit
388
Pramod Kumar Behre Late Shri S.L. Behre 2019
389
Pranay Joshi D.N.Joshi 2019
390
Prashant Kathal P.D.Kathal 2019
391
Pratiksha Bagri D.P.Singh Bagri 2019
392
Praveen Kumar Bhatnagar Pannalal 2019
393
Priyanka Bhil S.L.Bhil 2019
394
R.K. Pathak Shri H.K. Pathak
395
R.K.Basu S.N.Basu 2019
396
R.K.Bhaijee Late Shri T.C.Bhaijee 2019
397
R.K.Pandey Shri Ram Awadh Pandey
398
R.K.Tiwari Shri H.C.Tiwari
399
R.N.Pahadiya Rajendra Singh Pahadiya 2019
400
R.P. Gupta Shri Kodulal Gupta 2019
401
R.P.Arora M.A.Arora 2019
402
R.P.Kanykubj Kunjbihari 2019
403
R.P.Rakhya Shri B.L.Rakhya 2019
404
R.S. Dongne Shri N.P. Dongne
405
R.S.Rathore Shyamlal Rathore 2019
406
R.S.Thakur Shri S.S.Thakur 2019
407
Rajat Jain P.K.Jain 2019
408
Rajeev Adlakha Shri P.L.Adlakha 2019
409
Rajeev Kumar Nityanand Prasad 2019
410
Rajeev Kumar Jain J.D.Jain 2019
411
Rajendera Gupta Shri S.L. Gupta 2019
412
Rajendra Kanojiya Gildhar Kanojiya 2019
413
Rajendra Mittal Babulalji 2019
414
Rajendra Singh S.L.Singh 2019
415
Rajesh Bhuriya Pemaji 2019
416
Rajesh Kumar Chaturvedi Ramniranjan Chaturvedi 2019
417
Rajesh Shrivastava J.K.Shrivastava 2019
418
Rajiv Gupta Shri Ram Prasad Gupta 2019
419
Rajkumar Patel Shri Ramnath 2019
420
Rajkumar Shrivastava Late Shri Laxman Pd. Shrivastava
421
Rakesh Kumar Shri Shravan Kumar 2019
422
Rakesh Kumar Gupta Shri M.P.Gupta 2019
423
Rakesh Shrivastava G.P.Shrivastava
424
Raksha Chaparia Jagdish Chaparia 2019
425
Ram Nath Parte Gangu Parte 2019
426
Ramesh Singh Shri Ram Awtar Singh 2019
427
Ramsharan Yadav Kanhaiyalal 2019
428
Ranjeet Kumar Rambabu Gupta 2019
429
Ranjeeta Nagar Kishan Lal 2019
430
Ravi Kumar Jatav Late Shri K.L.Vishkarma 2019
431
Ravi Prakash Pandey R.P.Pandey 2019
432
Ravi Shankar Shri K.P. Chourasia 2019
433
Ravindra Patel Shankar Singh 2019
434
Raviraj Patel Sheshmani Patel 2019
435
Risshabh Nayak D.D.Nayak 2019
436
Rita Rani Narendra Prasad Pandey 2019
437
Ritesh Kumar Shri Vishambhar Dayal 2019
438
Ritesh Kumar Jain Rajkumar Jain 2019
439
Ritik Mishra P.S.Mishra 2019
440
Rohit Kumar Yadav Gorakhnath Singh 2019
441
S.C. Malviya Shri Dhanna Lal 2019
442
S.K. Mudha Shri Gokul Mudha 2019
443
S.K. Waney Shri D.M. Waney 2019
444
S.K.Agrawal R.B.Agrawal
445
S.K.Shivhare Late Shri N.P.Shivhare 2019
446
S.K.Shrivastava Shri Trilok Chandra 2019
447
S.K.Tarkashwar Shri K.L.Tarkashwar 2019
448
S.M.Asif Shri S.M.Yousaf 2019
449
S.N.Jaiswal Goverdhan lal 2019
450
S.N.Sharma Vaidya Nath Sharma 2019
451
S.P.Malik Late Shri Asharam
452
S.S.Yadav Shri Shivdhar Singh 2019
453
Sameer Parte S.L.Parte 2019
454
Sanat Kumar Jain Shri D.C. Jain 2019
455
Sandeep Kumar Roy Shri L.B. Roy 2019
456
Sandeep Umredker Purshotam Umredker 2019
457
Sanjay Jain Shri Premchand 2019
458
Sanjay Mehta Shri H.K.Mehta 2019
459
Sanjay Nigdikar Shri I.T.Nigdikar 2019
460
Sanjay Sahu Shri K.L. Sahu 2019
461
Sanjay Singh Thakur L.S.Thakur 2019
462
Sanjeev Kumar Shrivastava Late Shri K.P.Shrivastava 2019
463
Santosh Chawrasiya Mangilal Chawrasiya 2019
464
Sarvesh Kumar Goutam Shri Surendra Mani Goutam 2019
465
Satish Kumar Bhagat S.R.Bhagat 2019
466
Satish Kumar Dhurve Shri Hari Krishna Dhurve 2019
467
Satish Kumar Jain Phoolchand Jain 2019
468
Saurabh Soni S.K.Soni 2019
469
Saurabh Tiwari R.K.Tiwari 2019
470
Sh.Atul Nabar Sharadchandra 2019
471
Shailesh Mourya Brijesh Kumar Mourya 2019
472
Shankar Lal Soni Ramkrishanji
473
Sharad Kumar Dubey Shri I.C.Dubey 2019
474
Shashi Shekhar Dhananjay Singh 2019
475
Shazuddin Nizami Nizam Qureshi 2019
476
Sheetal Alawa Ranchhod Singh 2019
477
Shekhar Phatale Shri Purshottam Rao 2019
478
Shikhar Nema Shashikant Nema 2019
479
Shiv Kumar Shyamlal 2019
480
Shiv Kumar Tripathi Prabhu Dayal tripathi 2019
481
Smt. Archna Pathak Tiwari Hitesh Tiwari
482
Smt.Amrita Shivhare W/o Shri K.K.Shrivhare 2019
483
Smt.Shradha Tiwari W/o Shri B.K.Tiwari 2019
484
Srajan Sisodiya Basant Kumar Sisodiya 2019
485
Subhashchandra Khare Purushottam Khare 2019
486
Sudhir Kumar Jain S.C.Jain
487
Sudhir Kumar Tiwari Shri B.L. Tiwari 2019
488
Sukhendra Pathak Shri Surendra Prasad Pathak 2019
489
Sunil Bamaniya Kalu Singh 2019
490
Sunil Kumar Bhalavi Kishan Lal Bhalavi 2019
491
Sunil Kumar Nagariya Devi P. Nagariya 2019
492
Sunita Rathore Uttam Rathore 2019
493
Sunny Barya O.P.Barya 2019
494
Sunny Kumar Virendra Kumar 2019
495
Surendra Kumar Patel Shri 2019
496
Suresh Kumar Trivedi Shri Bridge Gopal Trivedi 2019
497
T.S.Raghu N.Sukumaran
498
Tanjay Gambhir Late Shri M.G.Gambhir 2019
499
Tapan Kumar Banerjee Shri K.K. Banerjee
500
Tushar Kant Mishra A.K.Mishra 2019
501
Udit Taran Umakant Taran 2019
502
V.Ramesh Iyyar D.K.V.S Iyyar 2019
503
Vijay Kumar Dewani Shri H.D.Dewani 2019
504
Vijay Kumar Tandekar P.L.Tandekar 2019
505
Vijaychand Saiyam Dadu Singh Saiyam 2019
506
Vijayendra Singh Jagdish Singh
507
Vikas Gour Laxminarayan 2019
508
Vikas Kumar Bhariya Shri P.L. Bhariya 2019
509
Vikash Shrivastava A.K.Shrivastava 2019
510
Vilas Gawande Vijay Gawande 2019
511
Vinita Barkur R.M.Barkur 2019
512
Vinod Rai Deen Nath Rai
513
Vipin Sabner Anil Sabner
514
Vir Singh Bhuriya Devi Singh Bhuriya 2019
515
Vishal Bhaldhare Phulchand 2019
516
Vishal Kumar Malviya Ashok Kumar Malviya 2019
517
Vishwa Priya Shrivastava Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2019
518
Vivek Mathur K.N.Mathur 2019
519
Vivek Mojasia Krishna Murari 2019
520
Y.S. Chahar Shri Lal Singh Chahar
521
Yashpal Ninoriya D.P.Ninoriya 2019
522
Yogesh Dixit R.K.Dixit 2019
Designation :- Law Officer
523
P.K. Laharia S.L. Laharia 2019
Designation :- Medical Officer
524
Smt..Dr.Sheela Ray Shri Sumit Ray 2019
Designation :- Welfare Officer
525
Prashant Shrivastava Shri Krishna Chand
526
R.K. Dixit R.V. Dixit
Designation :- Administrative Officer
527
B.K.Dey Bimal Kumar Dey 2019
Designation :- Accounts Officer
528
Akansh Surendra Kumar Singh
529
Amrisha Kumari R.A. Ilar Sah
530
Amrisha Rawat Rajnish Rawat 2019
531
Anjali Mishra Aman Mishra 2019
532
Archana Rawat Rajaram Rawat
533
Bhupendra Jhariya Shri V.S. Jhariya 2019
534
Birendra Kumar barelal 2019
535
D.K.Pandey Rambhawan Pandey 2019
536
D.K.Tomar Tulsiram Tomar 2019
537
Devendra Sabre Uderam sabre 2019
538
durgesh kumar
539
Lal Choudhary Shri Babulal Choudhary 2019
540
Lal Singh Solanki Laxman Singh 2019
541
Lokesh Shrivastava Dinesh Pd Shrivastava 2019
542
Mahesh Chouhan Rajaram Chouhan 2019
543
Malhar Behara Nirmal Chandra 2019
544
Mithlesh Singh Bishesar Singh 2019
545
Monika Saket Vijay Kumar Saaaket 2019
546
Neeraj Kumar Tripathi Shri Suvesh Prasad Tripathi 2019
547
Neha Gupta Pradeep Kumar Gupta 2019
548
Neha Nagraj Poonamchand Nagraj 2019
549
Nikita Siddha Swapnil Sidhha 2019
550
Panna Lal Kharte shri Mansa Ram Kharte 2019
551
Prashant Kumar Maheshwar Prasad Dutta 2019
552
Raj Kumar Patel Bhola Pd Patel 2019
553
Ruchika Kapaleee Sampatrao Kapalee
554
Sameer Jena Bhagwan Jena 2019
555
Sanjeev Lohani Umesh Chand Lohani
556
Santosh Kumar Chhalotre T.C.Chhalotre 2019
557
Shakuntala Dutt Sheopujan Tripathi 2019
558
Shashi Shekhar Brale Bharat Singh Brale 2019
559
Shiv Kumar Khare R.N.Khare
560
Shivangni Singh Shivbhajan Singh Paraste 2019
561
Sumit Supatkar Uday Kumar Supatkar 2019
562
Sunil Kumar Singh 2019
563
Tarun Vijaykar V.D.Vijaykar 2019
564
Trisha Nahata P.C.Nahata 2019
565
Upma Chakravorty Shri G.R. Chakravorty
566
Vijay Kumar Doifode Sudama Doifode 2019
567
Vijay Kumar Saket Jagmohan Prasad Saket 2019
568
Virendra Kumar
569
Yaduraj Rai Shri Narmada Prasad Rai 2019
Designation :- Programmer
570
Ashok Kumar Gupta D.D.Gupta 2019
571
Sabu Kuruvilla Mathew C.C.Kuruvilla 2019
572
Sanjeev Seth D.K.Seth 2019
Designation :- Company Secretary
573
Ritu Jain Ashok Kumar Jain 2019
Designation :- Office Assistant Gr.I
574
A K Singh Ramayan Singh 2019
575
A.K. Awasthi Shri V.S. Awasthi
576
A.K.Bachkaya Ramnarayan Bachkaya
577
A.K.Gupta Badri Prasad
578
A.K.Shrimal Bhavarlal 2019
579
A.N.Chaturvedi B.K.Chaturvedi 2019
580
Anita Bais S.S.Bais 2019
581
Ashok Kumar Gupta Late Shri S.L.Gupta
582
B.K.Singh Vanashpati Singh
583
Chandra Shekhar Dubey Shri N.P. Dubey
584
D.L.Patel V.P.Patel
585
Deepak Dinkar Devasthali R.D.Devasthali
586
Dina Nath Singh Shri Ramnath Singh 2019
587
G.P. Sharma Jagannath Prasad
588
G.S. Thakur Shri Bhagwat Singh
589
G.S.Agrawal A.B.Agrawal 2019
590
G.S.Kharche S.M.Kharche
591
H.R. Kori Shri N.D. Kori
592
K.D.Saxena B.L.Saxena
593
K.S.Rathore Shri B.S.Rathore
594
M.K. Sharma Shri Krishna Sharma
595
Madhubala Thakur Shri P.N.Singh 2019
596
N.K.Pagare Late Shri H.R.Pagare 2019
597
N.S.Rajpoot Shri Lakhan Singh
598
Narbada Prasad Mishra Mithila Prasad Mishra 2019
599
O.P. Sahu Late Shri T.R. Sahu
600
Prakash Choudhary Laxman
601
R.C.Agrawal R.N.Agrawal
602
R.K. Selot Shri G.S. Selot
603
R.K. Sinha Shri K.R. Sinha
604
R.K.Agrawal B.L.Agrawal
605
R.K.Agrawal Shri A.B.Agrawal
606
R.K.Bajpai P.R.bajpai 2019
607
R.K.Vijayvargiya Harishankar
608
R.P.Shukla N.P.Shukla
609
R.S.Shrivastava Shri Chhatar Singh
610
Rajendra Prasad Shukla Shri Nand Kishor Shukla
611
Rajesh Gupta S.K.Gupta 2019
612
S.K.Mishra R.P.Mishra 2019
613
S.P.Tiwari Shri B.N.Tiwari
614
S.P.Tole V.T.Tole
615
S.R. Dey Shri S.K. Dey
616
Santosh Kumar Andhare Shri Vishnunath Ji
617
Santosh Kumar Gupta Shri S.L. Gupta
618
Shashikant Chaturvedi Radheshyam Chaturvedi
619
Shivendra Kumar Mishra Shri Dwarika Prasad Mishra
620
Smt. Pushpa Shrivastava Sunil Shrivastava
621
Smt.Bhuvneshwari Arya Shri P.C.Arya
622
Sudhir Kumar Tiwari R.S.Tiwari 2019
623
Sunil Kumar Gurjar Anant Rao Gurjar
624
Sureshchandra Malviya Ganpatlal
625
U.C.Gupta Shri B.M.Gupta
626
Usha Thakur Shri Kamal Singh
627
V.K.Kashyap D.S.Kashyap 2019
628
V.Ramesh Iyer S.S.V.Iyer 2019
629
V.S.Thakur L.S.Thakur 2019
630
Vijay Kumar Ghayal Shri Dinkar Rao
631
Vimal Kumar Chandrawanshi B.L.Chandrawanshi
Designation :- Office Assistant Gr.II
632
Shri R.S. Nigam
633
A.A.Khan A.H.Khan
634
A.B.Dhulekar B.V.Dhulekar 2019
635
A.K. Bagwaiya Shri Vishnu Prasad Bagwaiya 2019
636
A.K. Gupta B.K. Gupta
637
A.K. Jain Shri B.L. Jain
638
A.K.Pauranik Shri Anand Raoji
639
A.K.Raikwar G.C.Raikwar
640
A.K.Verma Shri R.M.Verma
641
A.M.Bahadur Geet Bahadur 2019
642
A.S. Shrivastava Shri B.S. Shrivastava
643
Aarti Nighojkar Deepak
644
Abha Ghosh Shri R.K. Ghosh
645
Akhilesh Dubey Late Shri H.P.Dubey 2019
646
Akhilesh Kumar Shrivastava Shri M.P. Shrivastava
647
Amlendra Kumar Rajak Chhab Lal 2019
648
Anant Gyaneshwar Joshi Marotirao Joshi 2019
649
Anil Kumar Adkane Bapurao Adkane 2019
650
Anil Kumar Gupta G.P.Gupta 2019
651
Anil Kumar Mathur
652
Anil Kumar Sharma Kedarnath Sharma 2019
653
Anjana Paigwar 2019
654
Anoop Kumar Das Shri G.C.Das 2019
655
Ashok Kulkarni Shri Shankar Rao
656
Ashok Kumar Paigwar Late Shri B.L. Paigwar 2019
657
Ashok Ojha Late Shri Dayashankar Ojha
658
Avinash Kumar Dixit D.S.Dixit 2019
659
B.K. Sharma Shri Ramesh Chandra Sharma 2019
660
B.K.Gupta D.P.Gupta 2019
661
B.P. Tiwari Shri Bhagwan Das 2019
662
Babu Lal Sen Shri R.C.Sen
663
Badruddin Ansari
664
Balkisan Nanda D.R.Nanda
665
Basudha Selat Sjro Rajkumar Selot 2019
666
Bhimsen Tripathi 2019
667
C.K. Dubey Late Shri D.P. Dubey
668
C.L. Kanoujiya Shri Bharati Lal
669
C.P.Shrivastava M.P.Shrivastava
670
C.R. Dhami Shri B.S. Dhami
671
C.S. Hirde Shri M.M. Hirde
672
Charanjeet Singh Shri Bishan Singh 2019
673
D.B.Shrivastava Late Shri V.R.L.Shrivastava 2019
674
D.K. Dewani Shri K.R. Dewani 2019
675
D.K. Goswami Shri Hargovind Goswami
676
D.K.Mehndiratta G.L.Mehndiratta 2019
677
D.K.Pare Shankar Lal Pare
678
D.K.Saxena K.K.Saxena
679
D.K.Sharma A.P.Sharma 2019
680
D.S.Mehara Gusai Singh 2019
681
Dayaram Malviya Shri NagJi RamJi
682
Deepak Kumar Sahu Late Shri N.N.Sahu
683
Dinesh Kumar Gupta R.D.Gupta
684
Dinesh Kumar Gupta B.L.Gupta 2019
685
Dinesh Shrivastava D.D.Shrivastava
686
F.B.Rodrigiues F.Rodrigiues
687
G.K. Dubey Shri Rameshwar Prasad
688
G.M.Khan Shri Bashir Mohammad
689
G.M.Tare Shri Malhar Tare
690
Ganga Prasad Gautam Balakdas Gautam 2019
691
Ghanshyam Pd. Gahlot Shri D.P. Gahlot 2019
692
Girish Kumar Acharya Hari Prasad 2019
693
Gopal M. Yadav Shri Madan Lal Yadav 2019
694
H.D.Arya Shri Gangaram Arya 2019
695
H.K. Dey Shri Rajendra Nath Dey
696
H.L. Gupta Shri Gendalal Gupta
697
Harish Kumar Malviya Shri Ballabh Kumar Malviya
698
Hemant Kumar Mehta S.G.Mehta
699
Jagdish Prasad Chokaria Shri Ram Dayal 2019
700
Jawahar Lal Kashiv Shri Shivnarayan 2019
701
Jayant Tiwaree Prabhudyal 2019
702
K.B.Rajoria Shri B.N.Rajoria 2019
703
K.K.Nagar Kanhaiyalalji
704
K.K.Vishwakarma R.G.Vishwakarma 2019
705
K.N.Pathak R.A.Pathak 2019
706
K.P. Dubey Shri I.P. Dubey
707
K.S.Mathur Madan Singh 2019
708
Kallu Khan Audrat
709
Kamlesh Kumar Pandey Shri R.N.Acharya 2019
710
Kanchedilal Soni Phulchand Soni 2019
711
Kaniyo Mulani Shri Sirmal Mulani 2019
712
Krishna Murari Shrivastava R.B.Shrivastava
713
L.K. Chourasia Shri Bhagirath Chourasia 2019
714
L.P.Ahirwar Chhunilal
715
Lalita Rathore Shri Jagannath Rathore 2019
716
Laxmi Shrivas Shri S.N. Shrivas 2019
717
Lelavati Jharia V.K.Jhariya 2019
718
M L Shrivastava Lakhan Lal Shrivastava 2019
719
M.D.Malviya Late Shri M.L.Malviya
720
M.H. Khan Late Shri Rahim Khan
721
M.H.Alvi Shri Maqsood Hussain
722
M.K. Dubey Shri R.L. Dubey
723
M.L. Agrawal Shri D.D. Agrawal 2019
724
M.L.Agrawal Babulal
725
M.M.Chakraborty Late Shri M.R.Chakraborty
726
M.S.Dubey Ganesh Patel
727
Madan VInayak Shukla Vinayak K Shukla 2019
728
Mahavir Kumar Jain Shri Manmal Jain 2019
729
Mahendra Singh Shri Thakur Das 2019
730
Mamewin Pandey O.P.pandey
731
Mamta Chouhan M.K.Singh 2019
732
Mohan Despande Shri Manohar Despande 2019
733
Mohd. Farooqe Kuddus 2019
734
Mohd. Mubin Shri Sheikh Dilawar
735
Mohd. Murtaza Khan Late Mohd. Yasin Khan
736
N.C. Upadhyay Shri M.L. Upadhyay 2019
737
N.K. Chaturvedi Shri Uma Dutta Chaturvedi
738
N.P. Dubey Shri Mool Chand Dubey 2019
739
Nagarjun Pandey Sudhakar Pandey
740
Narayan Prasad Yadav Mandrulal
741
Neelima Musle Vinod Musle 2019
742
Nirmal Kumar Shukla 2019
743
O.P. Shrivastava K.K. Shrivastava
744
O.P. Shrivastava Shri J.P. Shrivastava 2019
745
O.P.Kushwaha Narayan Singh
746
O.P.Sharma Jamna Prasad
747
Om Prakash Tripathi Shri Chhote Lal Tripathi 2019
748
P,S.Sikharwar Shri Raj Pal Singh
749
P.C.Kajve Late Shri B.L.Kajve
750
P.K.Naik K.Naik
751
P.K.Sharma H.V.Sharma 2019
752
P.P.Sharma Shri D.R.Sharma 2019
753
P.S. Baghel R.P.S. Baghel
754
P.S. Parihar Shri B.S. Parihar
755
P.S.Sikarwar Shri Rajpal Singh
756
Prabhunath Singh Sisodiya B.S.Sisodiya
757
Pradeep Kumar Acharya Janardan Shankar rao Acharya
758
Prakash Chand Jain Kapoor Chand Jain 2019
759
Pramod Kumar Patel N.S.Patel 2019
760
Pratiksha Choudhary Prakash 2019
761
Pritpal Singh Chhabra Late Shri Avtar Singh Chhabra
762
Purnima Rastogi Shri Akhil Rastogi
763
Pushpa Singh Shri Khem Singh
764
Pushpraj Singh S.P.Singh 2019
765
R.C.Yadav Ram Bahor Yadav
766
R.K. Dubey Shri S.P. Dubey 2019
767
R.K. Gupta Shri S.M. Gupta 2019
768
R.K. Jain Ratan Chandra
769
R.K. Kushwaha Shri Arjun Prasad Kushwaha 2019
770
R.K. Narwani Shri Tulja Ram 2019
771
R.K. Nema Late Shri S.L. Nema 2019
772
R.K. Sharma Brijnath Sharma
773
R.K. Shukla Shri P.N. Shukla
774
R.K.Gupta P.C.Gupta
775
R.K.Jain Shri Laxmi Chand
776
R.K.Kori Kamta Pd Kori 2019
777
R.K.Mishra K.K.Mishra 2019
778
R.K.Sharma K.S.Sharma 2019
779
R.K.Sharma Late Shri B.K.Sharma
780
R.K.Tiwari R.A.Tiwari 2019
781
R.N.S.Parihar B.S.Parihar 2019
782
R.P. Parihar Shri R.S. Parihar 2019
783
R.S. Chouksey Shri M.L. Chouksey
784
R.S.Dubey Late S.P.Dubey 2019
785
R.S.Pyasi Late Shri C.P.Pyasi
786
Rajeev Namdeo Shri K.L.Namdeo
787
Rajendra Kumar Thakur Shri Mishrilal 2019
788
Rajesh Beohar R.D.Beohar
789
Rajesh Kumar Gautam
790
Rajesh Shrivastava
791
Rajni Khan Shri A.N.Khan
792
Rakesh Kumar Chaturvedi M.K.Chaturvedi
793
Ram Kishore Sharma Late Shri Ramhit Sharma
794
Ram Singh Rawat A.S.Rawat 2019
795
Rama Nigam Shri Rajneesh Nigam 2019
796
Ranjana Dixit Vinod Kumar 2019
797
Rashmi Verma Shri Anand Saxena
798
Ravindra Joshi Shri Ambadas Joshi
799
S.B. Pal Nepalchand
800
S.D. Nema Shri L.P. Nema
801
S.K. Sharma Shri K.S. Sharma
802
S.K.Bhatiya H.L.Bhatiya 2019
803
S.K.Chourasiya D.R.Chourasiya
804
S.K.Dave Ramsahankar Dave
805
S.K.Dehariya Motilal Dehariya 2019
806
S.K.Deo Late Shri G.M.Deo
807
S.K.Dubey O.P.Dubey
808
S.K.Punewar R.P.Punewar 2019
809
S.K.Shukla Govind Pd Shukla 2019
810
S.L.Vishwakarma Durga Prasad Vishwakarma
811
S.N. Jaiswar Shri B.L. Jaiswar 2019
812
S.N. Sahu Shri S.B. Sahu 2019
813
S.S.Barhgujar Shri M.P.Barhgujar
814
S.S.Thakur
815
S.S.Yadav P.S.Yadav
816
Saji Eappen Shri M.C. Eappen 2019
817
Sandhya Bangale Shri A. Bangale
818
Sanjay Kane Shri R.G.Kane
819
Sanjiv Kumar pare N.P.Pare 2019
820
Sanyog Kumar Pandya Late Shri N.S. Pandya 2019
821
Satish Kumar Choudhare G.K. Choudhary 2019
822
Satish Kumar Gupta 2019
823
Satish Kumar Sharma Shri Rewa Ram Sharma
824
Satya Narayan Soni Shri B.L. Soni 2019
825
Sh. Mahesh singh Rajput Sh. Ganesh Sing
826
Sh.Pradeep kumar Seware KESHAVRAO 2019
827
Sh.Sumant kumar Mishra SHIVPRASAD
828
Shailendra Kumar Vyas Shri V.P. Vyas
829
Sharyu Amoda Shri C.S. Amoda
830
Shashank Somni Shri Sharad Somni 2019
831
Sheetal Kumar Jain R.K.Jain
832
Shri Narendre Ku. Keshrwani Late Shri.R.C.Keshrwani 2019
833
Shrikant Kale D.R.Kale 2019
834
Sita Ram Garg Shri K.L.Garg 2019
835
Smt. Anju Wadhwa Shri Manoj Wadhwa
836
Smt. Nalini Dubey Shalabh Dubey
837
Subhash Wankhede Shri Dhondu Wankhede
838
Sulochna Agrahari Shri B.K. Agrahari 2019
839
Sumitta Dutta Shri S.K. Dutta 2019
840
Sunil Kumar Jain Shri B.L.Jain
841
Sunil Kumar Sharma Shri M.B.L.Sharma
842
Supriya Andhare Shri Santosh Andhare
843
Supriya Kekre Shri Sandeep Kekre
844
Sushil Kumar Gupta Shri Onkarlal Gupta
845
Tapoti Ghosh Dastidar Shri S.D. Ghosh
846
U.C. Tamrakar Jawaharlal
847
V.K. Agrawal Shri P.C. Agrawal 2019
848
V.K. Dubey Late Shri L.P. Dubey
849
V.K. Gupta Late Shri S.C. Gupta
850
V.K. Jain Late Shri K.C. Jain 2019
851
V.K. Thakur Shivram Singh
852
V.K.Ambere 2019
853
V.K.Nema Saligram Nema
854
V.K.Shrivastava M.G.Shrivastava
855
V.P.Chandrawal Shri Heeralal
856
V.R. Muley Shri R.G. Muley
857
V.S. Gaiki Shri S.V. Gaiki
858
V.V.Khandalkar Vitthal Khandalkar 2019
859
V.W. Agasty Shri W.S. Agasty
860
Veeresh Kumar Shrivastava Late Shri G.P.Shrivastava
861
Vijay Kumar Choudhari Bhaiyalal Choudhari 2019
862
Vijay Kumar Shukla B.P.Shukla
863
Vinod Kumar Sharma Shri V.R.Sharma 2019
864
Virendar Kumar Jain Laxmichand Jain 2019
865
Vishnulal Ahriwar Pannalal 2019
866
Y.K.Saxena M.B.L.Saxena
867
Y.K.Shrivasatava Shri S.D.Shrivastava
868
Yogesh Nigam R.S.Nigam 2019
Designation :- Office Assistant Gr.III
869
A.B.S.Kushwaha Sahdev Singh Kushwaha 2019
870
A.K. Dubey Shri Devendra Nath Dubey 2019
871
A.K. Dubey Shri L.P. Dubey 2019
872
A.K. Moghe Kashinath Balkrishan 2019
873
A.K. Pandey Late Shri S.L. Pandey
874
A.K.Gupta K.M.Gupta 2019
875
A.K.Shukla Shri K.K.Shukla 2019
876
A.K.Tiwari S.P.Tiwari 2019
877
A.R. Anthoni Micheal Anthoni 2019
878
Abha Shandilya G.P.Shandilya
879
Abhay Kumar Jain Shri Pyare Lal Jain 2019
880
Ajay Dhumal Shri B.R.Dhumal
881
Akhil Rastogi Shri Rambharose
882
Alok Saxena Shri Shiv Kumar Saxena
883
Anil Kondal 2019
884
Anil Kumar Agrawal 2019
885
Anil Kumar Sahani V.Sahani 2019
886
Anil Kumar Sinha Shri R.N.Sinha 2019
887
Anita Khare Shri C.P. Khare 2019
888
Arun Agrawal Radhakishanji
889
Arvind Kumar Sharma Late Shri S.N. Sharma 2019
890
Asha Rani Late Shri C.Kashinathan
891
Ashiya Parveen Khan M.S.Khan 2019
892
Ashok Kumar Gupta Bashidhar 2019
893
Ashok Kumar Mishra 2019
894
Avdhesh Pathak N.P.Pathak 2019
895
B R Sen G.P.Sen 2019
896
B.D.Agnihotri Shri Govind Das Agnihotri 2019
897
B.K.Chourasia Shri R.C.Chourasia 2019
898
B.L.Patel Narayan Singh
899
B.P. Pandey Late Houslanand 2019
900
Babita Nayak Shri P.K. Nayak 2019
901
Babugiri Goswami Prahalad Giri 2019
902
Basanti Sharma Shri D.K. Sharma 2019
903
Bhagirath Malviya Late Shri Lakhanram Malviya 2019
904
Bhagwati Prasad Sharma Shri J.P.Sharma 2019
905
Bharti Shrivastava malay Shrivastava 2019
906
Bhuneshwar Choukse Late Mohan Lal 2019
907
Brij Bihari Singh Late Shri Motilal Singh 2019
908
Brijbala Neema Shri Shailendera Nema
909
Brijesh Narayan Sharma M.R.Sharma 2019
910
Brindawan Koshta Shri Bharoselal Koshta 2019
911
Brindawan Verma Shri B.S.Verma 2019
912
C.L. Kahar Late Shri Tejram Kahar 2019
913
C.S. Dubey Dwarka Prasad 2019
914
Chandra Kanta Ojha Shri M.R. Ojha 2019
915
Chhedi Ansari Mohd Yusuf 2019
916
Chitranjan Ray Shrivastava Rajendra Prasad 2019
917
D.G.Makde Shri G.R.Makde 2019
918
D.K. Dale Late Shri B.L. Dale 2019
919
D.K. Dubey Shri Mahesh Prasad
920
D.K. Mishra Late Manmohan Lal
921
D.K.Agrawal Ramshankar Agrawal
922
D.P.Vishwakarma R.K.Barahi 2019
923
D.R.Dhakde Baliram Dhakde 2019
924
D.S. Mathariya Late Shri Jaggu Lal Mathariya 2019
925
Deepak Vanikar Diwakar Ramchandra Vanikar 2019
926
Dev Kumar Jain D.C.Jain
927
Devendra Singh Raghuraj Singh 2019
928
Dinesh Anthony Late Shri Peter Anthony
929
Dinesh Prasad Tripathi R.P.Tripathi 2019
930
Dinkar Rao Gunalkar Doulat Rao 2019
931
G.L.Chakravorti Shri H.L.Chakravorti 2019
932
G.L.Patel Shankarshah Patel 2019
933
G.P.Dubey J.P.Dubey 2019
934
Geeta Bhattacharya C.K.Bhattacharya 2019
935
Girish Pawar Shyam Rao 2019
936
Gopal Chhugani Late Shri Arjun Das 2019
937
Gopal Das Nagar Mohanlal 2019
938
GulabChand Gupta B.D.Gupta
939
Gyaneshwar Sharma Manakchand Sharma 2019
940
H.P. Patel Bhaiyalal 2019
941
H.S. Lodhi Shri M.L. Lodhi 2019
942
Hargovind Gurjar Shriram Gurjar 2019
943
Harishankar Sarathe Shri P.N. Sarathe
944
Hashim Ali Shri Ahmed Ali
945
I.K. Patkar Shri C.L. Patkar
946
I.S.Kadere Late Shri G.P.Kadere 2019
947
J.K. Khare Shri S.B. Khare 2019
948
J.P.N.Shrivastava Shri Set Nath Lal Shrivastava 2019
949
Jai Kumar Tiwari L.L. Tiwari 2019
950
Jaishree Sundecha Shri Arun Kumar Sundecha 2019
951
Jayesh Malviya Shri Jamanlal
952
Jeelani Khan Shri Shahdat Khan
953
Jitendra Jain Raja Ram Jain 2019
954
Jitendra Singh G.P.Narolia 2019
955
K.G.M.Dubey Shri C.L.Dubey 2019
956
K.K. Awasthi Shri N.B. Awasthi 2019
957
K.K. Parsai Shri R.C. Parsai 2019
958
K.K. Tiwari Shri M.P. Tiwari
959
K.K.Mishra B.D.Mishra 2019
960
K.K.Shrivastava Shri Badri Prasad 2019
961
K.K.Upadhya M.P.Upadhya 2019
962
K.L.Jha 2019
963
K.N.Morya K.N.Morye 2019
964
Kailash Kumar Shrimali Late Shri Laxmi Narayan Shrimali 2019
965
Kalpana Warkhade Shri Shyam Warkhade 2019
966
Kamal Kishore Datlecha Devilal 2019
967
Kamal Kishore Pawa A.C.Pawa 2019
968
Kamla Rai Late Shri J.K. Rai 2019
969
Kamlesh Kumar Agrawal Shri N.P. Agrawal
970
Kamlesh Sahu Ram Prasad Sahu 2019
971
Kamleshwar Singh Shri Sudarshan Singh 2019
972
Kanwar bir Singh H.P.Singh 2019
973
Kavita Vishnoi Santosh Kumar Vishnoi 2019
974
Kirti Shukla Shri Pramod Shukla 2019
975
Krin Swadia Shri Smitesh Swadia
976
Ku.Mridula Mishra Shri T.S.Mishra
977
Kushal Pal Singh Chouhan Rajendra Singh 2019
978
Kuwar Beer Singh Harpal Singh
979
L.P.Sahu Late S.L.Sahu 2019
980
Lokpal Vishwakarma Late Shri S.L.Vishwakarma 2019
981
M.I.Ansari Shri Mohd.Habib 2019
982
M.K. Chimaniya Shri R.P. Chimaniya
983
M.K.Namdeo Ganpat Pd Namdeeo 2019
984
M.K.Shriwastava 2019
985
M.L. Prajapati Shri Bondar Mal
986
M.S. Kawadikar Shri S.N. Kawadikar
987
M.S.L. Farooqui Late Shri M.L. Farooqui
988
M.S.Sisodiya Shri Ramchand Sisodiya 2019
989
Madhukar Satpute Shri Domaji Satpute 2019
990
Madhuri Biswas Shri H.P. Biswas 2019
991
mahendra Singh Rajpoot Maniram Singh Rajpoot 2019
992
Mahesh Chandra Parnami Shri Hari Prasad 2019
993
Mangla Supe Late Shri R.M. Supe 2019
994
Manisha Joshi Anand Joshi
995
Manjula Dwivedi Shri Pawan Dwivedi 2019
996
Manjusha Rayeen Mohhad. Sameer 2019
997
Manoj Dixit Jagdish Prasad Dixit 2019
998
Manoj Kumar Shrivastava Shri R.D.Shrivastava 2019
999
Manorama Chouhan Shri Lal Singh 2019
Maqsood Ahmad Shri A.M. Salique 2019
Milind Godbole Shri Gangadhar Godbole 2019
Mishrilal Shukla Late Shri K.B. Shukla 2019
Mohan Singh Thakur Chhatur Singh 2019
Mohanlal Malviya J.K.Malviya 2019
1005
Mohini Shrivas Shri Govind Charan Shrivas
Mukesh Kumar Sharma Late Shri S.L. Sharma 2019
N.K.Rathore M.L.Rathore 2019
N.K.Tiwari D.P.Tiwari 2019
N.S. Rajput Shri Kesari Mal 2019
1010
Narendra Kumar Dixit Shri M.B.Dixit
1011
Naresh Kumar Kankane S.P. Kankane
Naresh Shrivas Late Shri R.B.Shrivas 2019
Neelam Sharma 2019
Neelima Shukla Shri M.V.Shukla 2019
O.N. Vishwakarma Late Shri G.S. Vishwakarma 2019
O.P. Koshta Dammulal 2019
O.P. Malviya Shri Shiv Prasad Malviya 2019
O.P.Yadav G.P.Yadav 2019
P.D.Dixit Dattatray 2019
P.K.Patel R.P.Patel 2019
P.Khandalkar Shri G.C.Khandalkar 2019
P.L.Sahu Shri C.L.Sahu 2019
Pad Apte Late Shri Laxman Vinayak Apte 2019
1024
Pandurang Dixit Shri Duttatray
Parvez Ahmad Late Shri Shekh Mahebub 2019
Poonam Singh Shri Narendra Singh 2019
Prabhakar Rao Taware Shri Narayan 2019
Pradeep Shukla Chhotelal 2019
Prakash Chand Jain Shri Babulal Ji 2019
Prakash Maduskar Shri M.R.Maduskar 2019
1031
Pratima Verma R.K.Verma
Preeti Sahu R.K.Sahu 2019
Prem Kumar Shrivastava S.L.Shrivastava 2019
Purnima Kaushik Sanjay Kaushik 2019
Purshottam Das Agrawal 2019
Pushpa Mukati R.K. Mukati 2019
1037
R. K. Guha Late Shri R.D.Guha
R.B. Thakur Shri H.S. Thakur 2019
R.B.Singh B.D.Singh 2019
R.Jadhav Late S.R.Jadhav 2019
R.K. Dubey Shri Gaya Prasad 2019
R.K. Gupta shri K.N. Gupta 2019
R.K. Saxena Shri G.N. Saxena 2019
R.K.Choubey Late Shri R.K.Choubey 2019
R.K.Chourasiya R.C.Chourasiya 2019
R.K.Koshta D.R.Koshta 2019
R.K.Namdeo Babulal Namdeo 2019
R.K.Shivhare Late Shri N.L.Shivhare 2019
R.K.Shrivastava Shri B.L.Shrivastava 2019
R.K.Verma Ramkhelawav 2019
R.N. Tiwari Shri S.L. Tiwari 2019
R.P.Cheepa O.P.Cheepa 2019
R.P.Tiwari Shri Y.N.Tiwari 2019
1054
R.R. Patel Late Shri R.N. Patel
R.S. Jamaliya Late Shri Devi Singh Jamaliya 2019
Radha Sharma O.P.Sharma 2019
Raghunandan Tripathi Shankardyal 2019
Raj Dhar Sharma Shri Ram Vishwas Sharma 2019
1059
Raj Kumar Bhatt K.L.Bhatt
Raj Mal Rathore Late Shri Hemraj Rathore 2019
Rajamani Late Shri V.M. Swami 2019
Rajeev Rastogi Shri S.S.Rastogi 2019
Rajendra Dutt Tiwari B.P.Tiwari 2019
Rajendra Prasad Mishra Late Shri C.L. Mishra 2019
Rajesh Kumar Gupta L.N.Gupta 2019
Rajesh Kumar Jain Late Shri K.L.Jain 2019
Rajesh Kumar Kumawat Shri Mohanlal 2019
Rajesh Kumar Sharma Babulal Sharma 2019
Rajesh Pathak Late Shri B.P.Pathak 2019
1070
Rajia Sultan Aijaz Akhtar
Rajkishore Vishwakarma Late Shri C.L. Vishwakarma 2019
Rajkumar Mishra G.N.Mishra 2019
Rakehs Kumar Agrawal Shri N.L. Agrawal 2019
1074
Rakesh jain D.C.Jain
Rakesh Kumar Khare Late Dindayal Khare 2019
Rambhakt Paroha K.P.Paroha 2019
1077
Ramesh Chand Namdeo R.J.Namdeo
1078
Ramesh Prasad Sharma M.C.Sharma
Rasika Mohadkar Shri S.C. Mohadkar 2019
1080
Ravendra Prakash Sawxena Mahaveer Sahay Saxena
Ravindra B. Bawaskar Bhau Bawaskar 2019
1082
Rekha Yadav
1083
S. Deo Shri S.M. Deo
S.B.Patel V.K.Patel 2019
S.C.Sharma H.L.Sharma 2019
1086
S.G. Rajwade Shri Gopal Rao Rajwade
S.G.Joshi Shri Lal Ji 2019
S.I.Mansoori Shri Shekh Shahadat 2019
S.K. Dey Naresh Kumar 2019
S.K. Kanojia Shri Ram Charan Kanojia 2019
S.K.Agrawal Shri Jwala Prasad 2019
S.K.Choukase Mohanlal Choukase 2019
S.K.Gupta Babulal Gupta 2019
1094
S.K.Pathak Shri Shriram Pathak
1095
S.P. Sahukar Late Shri S.D. Sahukar
S.S.Rathore H.L.Rathore 2019
Sandhya Kapoor Shri Narendra Kapoor 2019
Sanjay Garge Shri Sharad Chandra Garge 2019
Santosh Kumar Kathal R.P.Kathal 2019
Santosh Kumar Shrivastava 2019
Sapan Kumar Chakravorti N.K.Chakravorti 2019
1102
Sapna Guha Tarun Guha
Sarita Banzal Shri S.K.Banzal 2019
1104
Sarita Jain Rajesh Kumar Jain
1105
Saroj Jain Shri Umesh Chand
1106
Sashish Soni R.P. Soni
Sasi K.P. Parmeshwar ram Nair 2019
Satish Chandra Agrawal Shri Balmukund 2019
1109
Satnam kaur Bhamra Mangal Singh
1110
Satya Narayan Sharma Murari lal Sharma
Savita Khare Rakesh Khare 2019
Sayad Imram Hasan Imadul Hasan 2019
Seema Sharma Shri Sunil Kumar Sharma 2019
Sh. Moti Lal Koshti Sh. Baijnath Koshti 2019
Sh. Pramod Kumar Balsaraf Sh. Chatrapati 2019
Sh.Praveen Bhatnagar Sh.Kailash Narayan 2019
Sh.Ramesh Yadav Chhotelal 2019
Shahid Nasir Farooqui Shri N.S.Farooqui 2019
Shaikh Abdul Hakeem Sheaikh Hafeez 2019
Shailendra Kumar Singh Rajdev Singh 2019
Shantilal Badera Bhagirath 2019
Sharad Sharma Shri S.S.Sharma 2019
Sharda Singh Rajput Shri J.S.Rajput 2019
1124
Shashibhushan Patel
Shashikant Tripathi Somdatt 2019
1126
Sheikh Abdul Shamim Shri Sheikh Abdul Karim
Shiv Kumar Twari Ramprakash Tiwari 2019
Shiv Kumar Yadav Shri Rampal Yadav 2019
Shiv Sharan Choudhary Shri Khushi lal Choudhary 2019
1130
Shiv Singh Thakur Shri Mangal Singh
Shri Om Nath Chhatri Shri H.P. Chhatri 2019
Shubhangi Deo S.M.Deo 2019
Shyam Sunder Gupta shri R.C. Gupta 2019
Sita Devi Jha Late Shri Hari Ram Jha 2019
Siya Sharan Patel Shri Ram Bahoram Patel 2019
Smt. Archana Jain Late Vardhaman Jain 2019
Smt. Chitra Rekha Moghe Abhay Kumar 2019
Smt. Meenu Mutreja Shri S.K. Mutreja 2019
1139
Smt. Rukmani Agrawal S.K. Agrawal
1140
Smt. Sangeeta Dubey Shri Anil Dubey
1141
Smt. Uma Rajput Shri B.S.Parmar
Smt.Pushpa Ladge Shri Vijay Ladge 2019
Smt.Rajmani S.Jafri Shri S.S.Jafri 2019
1144
Smt.Savita Parashar Shri R.K.Parashar
Smt.Sharda Desai Shri Shreedhar Desai 2019
1146
Smt.Shashikala Sen Late Shri D.P.Sen
1147
Smt.Shritilekha Verma Shri D.P.Verma
1148
Subhadha Jshi Sharad Joshi
1149
Subhash Chand Singh Shri R.P.Singh
Subodh Dhande Shri S.G. Dhande 2019
Suchita Katrani 2019
1152
Sudarshan Kumar Sharma
Sudev Bhattacharya A.C.Bhattacharya 2019
Sudheer Kumar Choukse Sharda Prasad Choukse 2019
Sudhir Kumar Rawat Late Shri M.R. Rawat 2019
Sudhir Paradkar Shri Vishnu 2019
Sunetra Khadsan P.V.Khadsan 2019
Sunil Kumar Shri Jwala Prasad 2019
Sunita Baisakhiya Shri Rajesh Baisakhiya 2019
Sunita Ghosh Shri A.K. Ghosh 2019
Sunita Toley S.P.Toley 2019
Surabhi Agnihotri Shri Sushant Agnihotri 2019
1163
Surendra Kumar Gupta Sudama Prasad
Taj Mohammad Shri M.A.Khan 2019
Trapti Pandey Rajendra Pandey 2019
1166
U.C. Vyas Late Shri P.H. Vyas
Umakant Choukasey G.P.Choukasey 2019
V.D.Sharma Shri B.L.Sharma 2019
V.K. Dubey Shri Hari Narayan 2019
1170
V.K. Tiwari Shri S.R. Tiwari
V.K.Agrawal Ramchandra 2019
1172
V.K.Mishra Late Shri J.P.Mishra
V.K.Washington Adward 2019
1174
V.P. Patel Late Shri Jogeswar Patel
V.P.Singh Shri Paramhansh Singh 2019
1176
V.S. Sharma Shri K.L. Sharma
Vasanta B.Nair Shri P.B.K.Nair 2019
Vijay Kumar Pillai Late Shri S.R.Pillai 2019
1179
Vijay Narsingh Joshi Shri Narsingh Joshi
Vijay Pankaj Verma Anusuiya Prasad 2019
Vijay Pillai Late Shri Vasudevan Pillai 2019
Vijay Singh Thakur P.S.Thakur 2019
Vikram Singh Sisodiya Shri B.S. Sisodiya 2019
Vinod Sharma Late Shri Pramod K.Sharma 2019
Vrashali Rahktekar Shri V.P. Rahktekar 2019
Y.K.Monga Late Shri T.C.Monga 2019
Zachariah P.I. C.T.Idichandy 2019
Designation :- Senior Steno
A.K.Dehariya Shri Parasadilal Dehariya 2019
Alka Channa Shri Rajendra Kumar Channa 2019
Arun Kumar Vishwakarma Shri P.L. Vishwakarma 2019
Ashok Kumar Mahajan Shri Ganpati 2019
B.K. Parmar Amrat Lal 2019
Bhawna Bagde Shri A.K.Bagde 2019
D.K.Rathore Shri S.N.Rathore 2019
H.K.Parmar Late Shri G.G.Parmar 2019
M.A.baig Mohd. Mazhar Baig 2019
1197
P.C.Nema G.R.Nema
R.K.Vishwakarma Shri H.L.Vishwakarma 2019
Revamma Pushkaran Shri Pushkaran 2019
S.C.Sabre Shri Baboorao Sabre 2019
Smt. Geeta Ramani Shri Behram K. Ramani 2019
1202
Smt. Leelamma Verghese Late Shri P. Verghese
Smt. Madhumita Mukherjee Shri R. Mukherjee 2019
Smt.Usha Soni Shri C.K.Soni 2019
Usha Neelambaran Shri K. Neelambaran 2019
Vimla Dubey Shri Rajul Dubey 2019
Designation :- Junior Steno
A.K.Soni L.L.Soni 2019
Abha Shrivastava Shri M.P.Shrivastava 2019
Anil Kumar Shrivastava Shri Jawaharlal 2019
Balvindar Kapoor S.S.Kapoor 2019
Bharti Nema Shri P.C. Nema 2019
C.P.Sharma Mukundilal 2019
D.K. Diwan Shri R.D. Diwan 2019
D.K.Pandey R.K.Pandey 2019
D.Vijay Laxmi Shri D.V.S. Shastri 2019
Dinesh Pandya Shri L.S. Pandya 2019
Jaya Keshwani Kishan Keshwani 2019
Laxmi Prasad Pandey Late Shri Madhau Pd. Pandey 2019
M.Santoshi Shri M.Prabhakar 2019
Manju Khatri Shri Satish Khatri 2019
Manjulata Koshta Shri Lalit Kosta 2019
Meera Rajput Shri Ram Singh 2019
Neeraj Malviya Shri M.P. Malviya 2019
Noor Jahan Sazid Mohd. Abdul Sazid 2019
P.R. Vishwakarma Jamuna Prasad 2019
P.Ravi Kumar Iyer Late Shri Venu Gopal Iyer 2019
Pramod Kumar Patewar Shri V.B. Patewar 2019
Prashant Kumar Chaitanya Shri Sharad Chaitanya 2019
Prashant Kumar Mahobiya Shri M.N. Mahobiya 2019
Rajesh Kumar Jain Shri K.C.Jain 2019
Rajesh Markandey Shri Revan Das 2019
Rakesh Kumar Vishwakarm Late Shri J.P. Vishwakarma 2019
Rakesh Pathak Sharda Prasad Pathak 2019
Ram Millan Soni Shri Champa Lal 2019
Rosamma Cherian K.C.Cherian 2019
S.M. Qureshi Late Shri I.B. Qureshi 2019
Satish Kumar Vishwakarma Shri Ghanshyam Vishwakarma 2019
Shashi Kiran Mewari Shri P.L. Mewari 2019
Sheela Dubey Shri Deviprasad 2019
Smt. Asha Nema Shri R.K. Nema 2019
1241
Smt. Bharti Deshpande Shri Vijay Deshpande
Smt. Madhu Mishra Shri D.K. Mishra 2019
Smt. Mamta Sharma Shri S.K. Sharma 2019
Smt. Maya Jain Shri Sunil Kumar Jain 2019
Smt. P. Suresh Shri Suresh Nair 2019
Smt. Rashmi Yadav Shri Mahesh Kumar Yadav 2019
Smt. Sangeeta Malviya Shri U.K. Malvi 2019
Smt. Susan James Shri Samuel Kumar 2019
Smt.Caroline Francis Shri Victor Francis 2019
Smt.Meena Pandit W/o SS Pandit 2019
Smt.Suman Khare Shri S.S.Khare 2019
Smt.Sunita Porwal Chandraprakash 2019
Smt.Vineeta Sengar Shri Rakesh Sengar 2019
Sukhdeo Surose Late Shri Ram Chandra Surose 2019
Suman Raikwar B.R.Raikwar 2019
Umakant Malvi Shri Nand Lal Malvi 2019
Vikrant Pancholi Shri P.S. Pancholi 2019
Vimla Sahu Shri R.K.Sahu 2019
Designation :- Assistant Drafts Man
B.S. Mavai Shri Pokhan Singh 2019
Mahendra Kumar Upadhayay Shri R.P. Upadhayay 2019
Mohd. Salim Sheikh Abdul rajjak 2019
S.S. Vadjikar S.N.Vadjikar 2019
Shyamal Kumar Burman Late Shri K.M. Burman 2019
U.S. Sahu Bhairao Prasad 2019
Designation :- Addl. Assistant Drafts Man
A.K. Pascal Late T.A. Pascal 2019
Designation :- Photographer cum Artist
S.D. Shankaran K.A. Shankaran 2019
Designation :- Section Officer
1267
Arun Kumar Karkare Shri Ramchandra Karkare
1268
B.D. Magaraiya Shri N.R. Magaraiya
B.Kamble H.D.Kamble 2019
1270
D.K. Choudhary Shri Sukhdeo Choudhary
1271
K.B.Gambhir N.L.Gambhir
1272
Kishore Kumar Notiya Shri Gyasi Ram
M.S.Bharke Shri S.L.Bharke 2019
1274
R.K. Gupta Shri Janki Prasad
Rajneesh Raikwar Ramkumar Raikwar 2019
Rakesh Kumar Shrivastava R.B.L.Shrivastava 2019
1277
Ramlal Vishwakarma Late Shri R.S.Vishwakarma
1278
Ravibala Gupta R.K.Gupta
1279
S.K. Agrawal Jivan Lal
S.L. Choudhary Shri Sukhdeo Choudhary 2019
1281
S.S. Maravi Late Shri K.S. Maravi
1282
Sandhyasharan Namdeo Rajkumar
Smt. Lata Dongre H.K. Dongre 2019
Sunil Kumar Som Kuwar Chandrabhan Mahar 2019
Suresh Kumar Tiwari Baijnath Tiwari 2019
Designation :- Data Punching Operator
1286
Smt. Renu Saini S.C. Saini
Designation :- Drawing Office Assistant Grade-I
Ajay Kumar Choubey Late Shri R.K. Choubey 2019
Girija Shankar Dubey Late Shri H.P. Dubey 2019
Hari Kumar Sidhrau Shri K.C. Sidhrau 2019
M.S. Ansari Shri Nazeer Ahmed 2019
Prahlad Kumar Sen Shri H.L. Sen 2019
Rajendra Singh Rajput Shri V.S. Rajput 2019
Z.Y. Khan Shri A.Y. Khan 2019
Designation :- Testing Assistant Grade-II
Ramesh Chandra Khare Shri Lakhan Lal 2019
A.K.Bathri Khusilal 2019
A.K.Tale Shri K.R.Tale 2019
1297
Aftabudeen Qureshi Shri G.U.Qureshi
Ajay Patel Gopal 2019
Alok Jain Shri Rajendra Kumar 2019
Anant Saxena Shri C.P.Saxena 2019
Ashok Kumar Bhargawa Shri Lal Ram 2019
Ashok Kumar Sharma Shri Babu Lal 2019
Avinash Verma Shri Shankar Lal Verma 2019
B.R.Patidar Shri Mansaram Patidar 2019
1305
Bharat Dubey S.R.Dubey
1306
Dilip Kishore Saxena Shri J.N.Saxena
Dwarka Prasad Sahu Shri Daya Chand 2019
H.K. Sarathe Shri R.S. Sarathe 2019
H.S.Mishra Shri R.S.Mishra 2019
1310
Hari Singh Kirad Shri Hukum Singh
1311
Harish Khokle Shri Arun Rao Khokle
Irfan Ahmed Khan Shri Sageer Ahmed 2019
K.D.Dhawade D.R.Dhawade 2019
K.K.Soni Ramprasad 2019
M.K. Paliwal Shri K.P. Paliwal 2019
Makrand Kulkarni Late Shri M.A. Kulkarni 2019
Maya Ram Mahore Shri Badan Singh 2019
N.K.Dhangar Shri Arjun Dhangar 2019
N.K.Khare Shri Gulab Khare 2019
Naseen Azim Qureshi Shri A.A.Qureshi 2019
Nitya Prakash Gupta Shri D.C.Gupta 2019
Pankaj Kumar Pabia Shri Ram Swaroop 2019
1323
Pradeep Kumar Saxena Shri Shivcharan Lal
1324
Prasant Kumar Gujrati Shri P.D.Gujrati
Prem Narayan Yadav Late Shri Meharban Singh 2019
1326
Puran Lal Shivhare Shri K.L.Shivhare
R.K. Jain Shri G.L. Jain 2019
R.K.Makode Shri Baboor Rao 2019
1329
R.S.Saxena Shri Sadguru Sharan
Rafique Ahmed Qureshi Shri Sharafat Husain 2019
Rajendra Gupta Shri O.P.Gupta 2019
Rajendra Kumar Pandey Shri P.L.Pandey 2019
Rajendra Singh Jatav Shri Chhattu Ram 2019
Rakesh Chandra Gupta Shri Shriram Gupta 2019
Ramesh Chandra Baghel Shri Rajaram Baghel 2019
1336
Ramesh Kumar Jha Shri Bal Kishan
Ranveer Singh Yadav Shri K.R.Yadav 2019
1338
Riyaz Ahmed Qureshi Shri Sharafat Husain
S.K.Dubey Shri Ram Kishan 2019
S.K.Tripathi Shri Satya Narayan 2019
S.R.Siddiqui Shri Abdul Shakoor 2019
S.S.Gurjar Shri Kaushal Singh 2019
Sanjay Galgale Shri C.K.Galgale 2019
1344
Santosh Kumar Sharma Shri G.P.Sharma
Satendra Kumar Shrivastava Shri Mahavir Prasad 2019
Shivshankar Chadokar H.R.CHadokar 2019
Sukhdhan Dixit Shri Ram Awtar 2019
Sunil Kumar Badodia Ramesh Prasad 2019
1349
Suresh Kumar Saxena Shri Radhe Shyam
1350
Suresh Prasad Sharma Shri Prem Narayan
Designation :- Junior Engineer
A.A.Qureshi Shri Riyaz Ahmed 2019
A.K.Chourasiya R.S.Chourasiya 2019
A.K.Dwivedi Shri Shaligram Dwivedi 2019
A.K.Jain Shri R.L.Jain 2019
A.K.Khare Shri U.S.Khare 2019
A.K.Marskole 2019
A.K.Tripathi Shri R.R.Tripathi 2019
A.K.Verma Shankarlal 2019
A.S.Bisen Shri Amar Singh Bisen 2019
Aditya Kumar Gupta Ishwar Dayal Gupta 2019
Ajay Agrawal 2019
Ajay Belvanshi Kishore Belvanshi 2019
Ajay Kumar Delalikar K.S.Devlalikar 2019
Akhil Kumar Antheriya A.S.Antheriya 2019
Akhilesh Singh Ramnaresh Singh 2019
Aman lal Kol Charku Kol 2019
Ambarish S. Joshi Shripad A.Joshi 2019
Aminur Rahman Hafizur Rahman 2019
Amit Kumar Dhaneliya 2019
Amit Kumar Tiwari Late Shri B.P. Tiwari 2019
Amol Shende Mahadeoji 2019
Anand Kumar Patel Govind Prasad 2019
Anaya Nigam V.S.Nigam 2019
Anil Acharkate B.B.Acharkate 2019
Anil Kumar Diwedi Umashankar Diwedi 2019
Anil Prajapati Hemraj 2019
Anita Mehta Sandeep Mehta 2019
Anita Sharma 2019
Anjana Thakur S.S.Thakur 2019
Anjani Shukla Shri D.N.Shukla 2019
Anoop Kumar Dage Waman Rao 2019
Archana Bavne Shankar Rao Bavne 2019
Arif Ahmed Khan Abrar Ahemad Khan 2019
Arshad Qureshi Iqbal Qureshi 2019
Arun kumar Kol Ram Prasad Kol 2019
Arun Kumar Pandey Late Shri K.N.Pandey 2019
Arun Kumar Telang Shri Anant Rao 2019
Arun Sahu 2019
Arvind Kumar Jain Mittrasen 2019
Arvind Kumar Joshi Kailashchandra Joshi 2019
Arvind Nashikar Shri Kamalkas Nashikar 2019
1392
Ashis Kumar
Ashish Kumar Jain Late Shri K.C. Jain 2019
Ashish Sonkeshariya Prahlad Sonkeshariya 2019
Ashok Kumar Binghade Suran 2019
Ashok Kumar Sahu Ram pragas Sahu 2019
Atmaram Patel Gangaram Patel 2019
Atul Pardkar S.T.P.Paradkar 2019
Avinash Jain Nirmal Kumar 2019
B.D.Gurjar Shri R.C.Lal 2019
1401
B.K.Gaur P.Sharma
1402
B.K.Raje Sobran Singh
B.L. Dengra Late Shri D.R. Dengra 2019
B.R.Wankhede Shri Ramrao Wankhede 2019
Baboo Lal 2019
bansilal Sahu N.L.Sahu 2019
Banti Madhu Sawarkar 2019
Banwarilal Lakhore N.P.Lakhore 2019
Bharatchandra Joshi Shri G.C.Joshi 2019
Bhaskar Gharu Suraj Prasad Gharu 2019
Bhejendra Kr. Pancheswar Radhelal Pancheswar 2019
Bhoopendra Kumar Jharia Shri P.L.Jharia 2019
Bhupendra Kawse Chotelal Kawse 2019
Bhupendra Kumar Rane Ganesh Rao 2019
Bipin Khare A.K. Kahre 2019
Brajendera Kumar Soni Mohan Lal Soni 2019
Brijesh Kumar Babel Shri Rajmal Babel 2019
Brijesh kumar Sahu Kamal Prasad Sahu 2019
C.M.Jain Shri C.L.Jain 2019
Chahagan Chouhan Devisingh Chouhan 2019
Chaitanya Rawal Rajendra Singh Rawal 2019
Chandar Singh Devkaran 2019
Chandra Prakash Dhakad Vardichand 2019
Chandrahas Namdeo Srikrishna Namdeo 2019
Chandrakant Koushal Mahesh Chandra 2019
Chandrashekhar Bankar Santosh Kumar Bankar 2019
Chhote Laal mali Jeewan Lal Mali 2019
D.C. Arya Shri G.R. Arya 2019
D.D.Maahore 2019
D.G.Goswami N.G.Gowswami 2019
D.K.Goyal 2019
D.K.Kushwaha A.C.Kushwaha 2019
1433
D.K.Vikey
1434
D.L.Raikwar A.R.Raikwar
D.N.Poddar Shri S.D.Poddar 2019
Deepak Dubey Arun Prasad Dubey 2019
Deepak Gupta Kailash Chandra 2019
Deepak Survanshi Hemraj 2019
Deepak Yadav Mahesh Yadav 2019
deepchand Barmaiya H.P.Barmaiya 2019
Deves kumar Uekey 2019
Dharam Pal Singh Prasadi Singh 2019
Dharmendra Dubey K.C.Dubey 2019
Dharmendra Kumre Tilpkchand Kumre 2019
Dharmendra Kushwaha Badriprasad 2019
Dhirendra Chourasiya H.M.Chourasiya 2019
Dilip Chourey Ghanshyan Chourey 2019
Dilip Kumar Pal Shri Ram Asre Pal 2019
Dilip Kumar Rajak Ram Singh 2019
Dilip Kumar Trivedi Shri Y.R.Trivedi 2019
1451
Dinesh Kumar Agrawal S.P.Agrawal
Dinesh Kumar Bagri Shyam Sunder Bagri 2019
Dinesh Kumar Kushwah Ramsingh Kushwaha 2019
Dinesh Kumar Saket Premlal Saket 2019
Dinesh Kumar Sharma Shri Govind Prasad 2019
Dinesh Powar Babulal Powar 2019
Dinesh SIngh Thakur B.N.Thakur 2019
1458
Dipti Pawar Satish Pawar
1459
G.D. Shakiya Shri Dhangalia Ram
Ganesh Mansare Hansraj Mansare 2019
Gaurishankar Senbhakt Hukumchand 2019
1462
Gopal Das Gupta N.L.Gupta
1463
Gopal Lele Shri W.D.Lele
Gorelal Sahu Chote Sahu 2019
Gourav Kumar Dongre Surendra Dongre 2019
Govind Bhalse Jangu 2019
Govind Prasad Namdeo Shri N.R. Namdeo 2019
Gulshan Kumar Khetrapal Late Shri Prakash Lal 2019
H.L.Kosta M.C.Kosta 2019
H.L.Patel S.P.Patel 2019
H.N.Budholiya Sitaram Budholiya 2019
H.P. Pathak R.P. Pathak 2019
H.P. Viswas Late Shri Hemant Kumar Viswas 2019
Haneeshwari Maravi L.S.Maravi 2019
Hanuman Pd Pandey Shyam Sundar Pandey 2019
Harish Verma Ram Swaroop 2019
Hemant Kumar Patel Mahendra Patel 2019
Hemendra Malviya Suraj Prasad Malviya 2019
Himmat Singh Thakur Sohan Singh Thakur 2019
Imran Khan Mansoori H.K.Mansori 2019
Indra Jeet Singh Shri Ram Sunder Singh 2019
Indra Singh Choungad Bhal Singh Choungad 2019
Ismail Khan Ajmeri Shri Peer Khan 2019
1484
Ismita Mathur Shri Umesh Mathur
J.D. Khoriya Shri R.S. Khoriya 2019
1486
J.J.L.Kapil Shri G.D.Kapil
J.M.Kulkarni Shri M.A.Kulkarni 2019
J.P.Asathi G.P.Asathi 2019
Jagannath Patidar Pandrinath Patidar 2019
Jay Prakash Shrivastava Shri Jwala Prasad Shrivastava 2019
Jaypal Nargave Jagdish Nargave 2019
Jitendra Kumar Kumre Siraj lal Kumre 2019
Jitendra Kumar Singh Ram Charan Singh 2019
Jitendra Shrimali Omkarlal 2019
K.C. Goswamy Shri Shyamlal 2019
K.C.Gupta Shri S.N.Gupta 2019
1497
K.K.Malviya M.L.Malviya
1498
K.N.Sharma Shri Bansilal Sharma
K.P.Choudhary Shri Mannulal Choudhary 2019
Kailash C. Panwar Mohanlal 2019
Kailash Morya Sakharam Morya 2019
Kailash Paturkar Shankar 2019
1503
Kailashchandra Jain Shri Pannalal
1504
Kamal Kumar Lakhan Lal
Kamal Verma K.S.Verma 2019
Kamish Chouhan Khajan Chouhan 2019
Kamla Gujare Haridas 2019
Kamlesh Ninama Kasna Ninama 2019
Kapil Bhargaw K.K.Bhargav 2019
Kavita Gokhale Kishanlal Gokhale 2019
Khagesh Kumar Chourey Rambagarh Chourey 2019
Khemraj Kumar Dongre Shivram Dongre 2019
Kishore Katariya Guljarilal 2019
1514
Kishore Kumar Dubey O.P.Dubey
Kopal Parey Mahendra Kumar Pareey 2019
Kripal Singh Kumre Gulabsingh Kumre 2019
Krishna kumar Patel K.k. Patel 2019
Ku. Swati Bisen Pramanand 2019
Kumar Agrawal Ramvilas Agrawal 2019
Kushlesh Bagat Roop Signh 2019
1521
L.K.Soni Shri P.S.Soni
Lalit Kumar Singh Mahendra Singh 2019
Lalita Mukati Gopal Mukati 2019
M C Jain 2019
M.C.Sharma Shri R.C.Sharma 2019
M.K.Gupta Shri Ghansyam Gupta 2019
M.L.Gaurawat Nanuram ji 2019
M.L.Jaloniya Shri Fakir Chand Jaloniya 2019
M.Prabhakar Shri M.Anantham 2019
M.R. Sahu Shri Haribhajan Sahu 2019
M.S.Bhatnagar Shri H.P.Bhatnagar 2019
Madhav Irny Shri Narayan Rao 2019
Mahendra Madrah Ramdas 2019
Mahesh Kumar Agrawal Benipradas Agrawal 2019
Mahesh Kumar Bundela Amar Singh Bundela 2019
Mahesh Kumar Pawar Mohanlal Pawar 2019
Mahesh Takhtani Devidas Takhtani 2019
Man Singh Mahore 2019
Mannalal Badole Suraj Singh Badole 2019
Manoj Buwade manohar 2019
Manoj Kumar Jain Bhagwandas Jain 2019
Manoj Kumar Sahu Raj Bhore 2019
Mansingh Bhagwandeen ji 2019
Mehul Mehta Vinay Chandra Mehta 2019
Mohammed Arif Hashmi Subhan Ali 2019
Mohd. Iqbal Shri Mohd. Shafi 2019
Mohit Sharma Kailash Kumar Sharma 2019
Monika Rajpoot Madan Singh 2019
Mukesh Chandra Maltare Kashinath Mlatare 2019
Mukesh kumar Agrawal Chotelal Agrawal 2019
Mukesh Kumar Choubey O.P.Choubey 2019
Mukesh Kumar Yadav Ramnareesh Yadav 2019
Mukesh Saxena B.L.Saxena 2019
1554
Mukesh Verma
Murlidhar Tahilramani Shri Arjundev Tahilramani 2019
1556
N.K.Joshi Shri J.K.Joshi
N.S.Bundela D.S.Bundela 2019
Narendra Komalwar R.R.Komalwar 2019
Narendra Kumar Kolare Sukhram Kolare 2019
Narendra Kumar Shrivasatava Shri Ram Gopal Shrivastava 2019
Naresh Kirankar Asharam 2019
Neelu Singh Ram Sena Singh 2019
Nikhil Dunge Nirbhay Das 2019
Nilesh Singh Bhalavi Mohanlal Bhalavi 2019
Nilesh Vastri U.S.Vastri 2019
Nirmal Patel Madhav Patel 2019
Nitin Girdonia Chaturbhujdas 2019
Nitin Narayan Verma Narayan 2019
P D Goutam Kashiram 2019
1570
P.C.Gupta L.P.Gupta
P.K.Gargav N.K.Gargav 2019
P.K.Gupta Late Shri U.S.Gupta 2019
1573
P.L.Gaur Shri B.M.Gaur
P.V. Dinesh Shri P.K. Vasudevan 2019
Pankaj K. Hariyale Ramlal 2019
Pankaj Yadav Shankarlal Yadav 2019
Parmanand Namdeo Manmohan Namdeo 2019
Parmendra Bhasin J.N.Bhasin 2019
Parul Pandey Dinesh Pandey 2019
Patiram Marawi Kunjilal Marawi 2019
Poshkar Kushwaha Ram dayal Kushwaha 2019
Pradeep Patidar K. Patidar 2019
Pradhan Dawar Aap Singh Dawar 2019
Prakash Chandera Anuragi PhooL Chand Anuragi 2019
Prakash Chandra Nagar Manohar Prasad 2019
Prakash Chandra Vishwakarma Gopi lal 2019
1587
Prakash Soni P.C.Soni
Pramod Mandloi D.P.Mandloi 2019
Prashant Datey Shri Prabhakar Datey 2019
Praveen Kumar Raj S.S.Raj 2019
Praveen Kumar Sharma Shri Satyanarayan 2019
Prem Kumar Swarnkar K.L.Swarnkar 2019
Pritam Bhapkar Gulab Rao Bhapkar 2019
Priyadarshi Soni Shri 2019
Purnendu Kumar Dewangan Shri J.R.Dewangan 2019
Pushpendera Kumar Soni Rajesh Babu Soni 2019
Pushpendra Kumar Verma Rajaram Verma 2019
R.K. Chakravarty Late Shri Dinni Chakravarty 2019
R.K. Soni Shri Ram Siya Soni 2019
R.K.Dhanoriya Rajendra Kumar 2019
1601
R.K.Goud Shri Balkrishan Goud
1602
R.K.Kasera Shri B.P.Kasera
R.K.Mahant Shri R.D.Mahant 2019
R.K.Mishra Shri R.M.Mishra 2019
1605
R.K.Shekhar Shri B.C .Shekhar
R.K.Sikarwar Shri L.S.Sikarwar 2019
R.K.Upadhyay Shri J.P.Upadhyay 2019
R.K.Vyas Shri Yogendra Ji 2019
R.N.Upadhya Bala Prasad 2019
R.S.Baish Shri Ajmer Singh Baish 2019
R.S.Iyer Shri N.K.S.Iyer 2019
Rahul Ahirwar G.R.Ahirwar 2019
1613
Raj Mal Jain Shri Gulab Chand Jain
Rajeev Kumar Soni Shri Tulsiram Soni 2019
1615
Rajeev Verma Shri H.B.Verma
1616
Rajendra Mittal Shri Babulal Mittal
Rajendra Patel Late Shri Nanhe Lal Patel 2019
Rajendra prasad Rawat Hira Lal Rawat 2019
Rajesh Chandra Arora Shri T.D.Arora 2019
Rajesh Kumaar Tiwari S.D.Tiwari 2019
Rajesh Kumar Ahirwar Kashiram 2019
Rajeshwari Prasad Tiwari Bhagwandas Tiwari 2019
Rajkumar Gayki Krish Rao Gayki 2019
Rajkumar Gupta Shri R.M.Gupta 2019
Rajudas Bairagi Sampatdas 2019
Rakesh Kumar badgotya Omprakash 2019
Rakesh Kumar Beliya Jagat Das 2019
Rakesh Kumar Gurjer Radheshyam 2019
Rakesh Kumar Soni Shri S.K.Soni 2019
Rakesh Suman Har Govind Suman 2019
Ram Gopaal Shukla Ram Lakhan Shukla 2019
Ram Kirti Prajapati Bhairo Prasad 2019
1633
ram Kumar Meshram F.Meshram
Rambabu Nagar nandram Nagar 2019
Rambahore Singh Gyanendra Singh 2019
Ramesh Kumar Sahu Ram lagan Sahu 2019
Ramesh Singh Rawat Than Singh 2019
ramkrishan Vamne Sohanlal Vamne 2019
Ramnaresh Singh Goud Narbada Singh 2019
Ramu Aarsey Kuduram Aarsey 2019
Ranjan Dutta Raman Dutta 2019
Rashmi Barve Nishant Barve 2019
1643
Ravi Kant Sharma
1644
Ravi Shankar Nayak Gyaneshwar Nayak
Ravindra Kumar Gupta Shri J.M.L.Gupta 2019
ravindra Kumar Maraskole Mangilal 2019
Ravindra Kumar Muzumdar Shri Madhukar 2019
Ravindra Patil Bhagwandas Patil 2019
Revsingh Solanki Narayan Singh 2019
Rohit Jadhav Arun Jadhav 2019
1651
Rohit kumar Patel Shyam Karan Patel
1652
Roshan Kumar Humnekar Gyaneshwar Humnekar
S K Morya 2019
S.A.Ali Shri S.I.Ali 2019
S.C.Bamaniya Bhuwaniram 2019
S.C.Ganguli Shri Shankar Charan Ganguli 2019
S.C.Gupta Shri C.L.Gupta 2019
S.C.Thapak Shri P.N.Thapak 2019
S.G.R.Joshi Shri Gopal Rao Joshi 2019
S.K. Arya Shri B.L. Arya 2019
S.K.Awasthi Shri B.S.Awasthi 2019
S.K.Dhurve 2019
S.K.Jhariya Teji Lal 2019
1664
S.K.Kohli Late Shri R.M.Kohli
S.K.Ojha K.K.Ojha 2019
S.K.Rathore Late Shri Hargovind Rathore 2019
S.K.Roy Late Shri B.N.Roy 2019
1668
S.L.Prajapati Kamodilal
S.N.Awasthi Shri S.P.Awasthi 2019
S.N.Sen Shri M.P.Sen 2019
S.P.S.Tomar Suraj Pal Singh Tomar 2019
S.P.Singh GyanendraSingh 2019
S.S.Pawar Shri I.S.Pawar 2019
Sagar Singh Dhakad L.N.Dhakad 2019
Sahab Rao Makode Sampatrao Makode 2019
Saheb Rao Nimburkar Shri Sheshrao Nimburkar 2019
Sailesh Bhoyar Rahuji Bohyar 2019
Sanat Desai Shri B.D.Desai 2019
Sanat Kumar Pathak Annpurna Prasad 2019
Sandeep Damahe Phoolchand Damahe 2019
Sandeep Goyal Arjun Das 2019
Sandeep Kumar Gaikwad Namdeo 2019
Sandeep Kumar Khatarkar Parasram 2019
Sangeet Kumar Chhunilal 2019
Sanjay Gandhe Shri Jayant Gandhe 2019
Sanjay Khanwalkar Shri Atmaram Khanwalkar 2019
1687
Sanjay Pawar Channu Pawar
Sanjay Shende R.D.Shende 2019
Sanjay Trivedi S.D.Trivedi 2019
Sant Kumar Mehra K.P.Mehra 2019
Santosh Awasiya Sadhu Singh 2019
Santosh Cholkar Sakharam Cholkar 2019
Santosh Kumar Dubey Shri R.G.Dubey 2019
Santosh Kumar Lodhi Komal Prasad 2019
1695
Santosh Kumar Sharma Beniprasad Agrawal
1696
Santosh Kumar Sharma Bhairav Prasad Sharma
Sarita Gontia Tukaram Meshram 2019
Satish Chandra Mohadkar Shankar Rao 2019
Satya Pal Yadav Shri Ratiram Yadav 2019
Seema Meshram Tukaram Meshram 2019
Sh.Mahesh Kumar Mehta Motilal 2019
Shabbir Hussain Shri Haider Ali 2019
Shaheed Husain Mansoori Sltan Mohammad 2019
Shailendra Borasi Ramgopal 2019
Shailendra Kumar Harinkhere Dhekal 2019
Shakun Bamne Waruji 2019
Shamsuddin Nagori Shri Jiauddin Nagori 2019
Sharad Kumar Bhajipale Santosh Kumaar 2019
Shbhapati Prajapati Ambika Prasad 2019
Shishir Kumar Sharma Ram Pd Sharma 2019
Shiv bachan Singh Munni lal Singh 2019
Shiv Kumar Okte Rangdev Okte 2019
Shivkant Hazare D.S.Hazare 2019
1714
Shri Abhay Kumar Sen Late Shri Lakhman Pd. Sen
Shri Atul Arun Desai Shri Arun Desai 2019
Shri Shiv Kumar Chaturvedi Shri Sudama Pd. Chaturvedi 2019
Shridhar Bhaladhare Pendhary Bhaladhare 2019
Shrikant Sant Shri C.B.Sant 2019
Shyam Singh Thakur Girwar Singh 2019
Siddharth Joshi Shri Prabhakar Joshi 2019
Siddharth Kumar Nandagauli Rajkumar Nandagauli 2019
Smt.Purnima Karera Shri Jai Karera 2019
Sohit Burman Ram Prakash Burman 2019
Subhash Khuslani Shri Bhagwandas Khuslani 2019
1725
Sudama Baghel Premchandra
1726
Sudhir Kumar Tiwari Late Shri M.L. Tiwari
Sukham Badkhane Kishan 2019
Suni Lodhi Premsingh Lodhi 2019
1729
Sunil Kajle Sukhram Kajle
1730
Sunil Kanojiya Biasan Kanojiya
Sunil Kumar Jain Shri R.C.Jain 2019
Sunil Kumar Nadekar Dev Rao 2019
Sunil Kumar Tiwari R.M.Tiwari 2019
Sunil Pawar Shri Ramnath Pawar 2019
Sunil Shukla Radhey Shyam SHukla 2019
Sunil Swaroop Bhatnagar Shri H.P.Bhatnagar 2019
Suraj Pawar Tularam 2019
Surendra Singh Baheliya Rohini Singh 2019
Suresh Chandra Gangurdey Shri Madhav Rao 2019
1740
Suresh Kumar Prajapati Shri Aadiram Prajapati
Suresh Kumar Sahu R.L.Sahu 2019
Surya bali Yadav Brahmpal Singh 2019
Sushil Kumar Dehariya Daulatram 2019
Tarun Sharnagat Hannalal Sharnagat 2019
Toshan Singh S.S.Singh 2019
Upendera Kumar Verma Kishorilal Verma 2019
V.K.Dhaketa Ramnath 2019
V.K.Patel Shri C.L.Patel 2019
V.P.Dwivedi K.P.Dwivedi 2019
V.S.Shukla Shri G.N.Shukla 2019
Vandna Patel Mahendra Kumar Patel 2019
Varsingh Mohaniya Sukiya Mohaniya 2019
1753
Vijay Goutam M.S.Gautam
Vijay Kumar Kori Mohanlal Kori 2019
Vijay Kumar Sahu Shhange lal Sahu 2019
Vijay Kumar Tatte Shri S.M.Tatte 2019
Vijay Ojha K.N.Ojha 2019
Vikas Kumar Gupta Ramshray 2019
Vikram Ahriwar 2019
Vikram Dehariya Amarsingh Dehariya 2019
Vikram Singh Rakesh Kumar Singh 2019
Viksh Mishra Kailash Mishra 2019
Vilash Naghat Shri G.D.Naghat 2019
Vinod kumar Baghel Ramesh Baghel 2019
Vinod Kumar Bhaisare Ram Kailash 2019
Vinod Kumar Pandey Ram Muni Pandey 2019
Vipin Pal Ram Avtar 2019
Virendera Kumar Ahirwar Mohanl Lal Ahirwar 2019
Virendra Raman Panadia Ram charan Panadiya 2019
1770
Vivek Bhardwaj G.P.Sharma
Yashwant Kumar Rai K.S.Rai 2019
Yasin Khan Shri Ajmeri Khan 2019
Yogendra Kumar Rathor Shri Sudhir Kumar 2019
Yogendra Yadav Ram Nivas Yadav 2019
Yogesh Kumar Patel Mahesh Prasad Patel 2019
Designation :- Draftsman
Anand Tiwari R.A.Tiwari 2019
Designation :- Surveyor Asstt. Gr.II
A.N. Mishra Shri Nand Kishore Mishra 2019
A.P. Tiwari Ram Manohar Tiwari 2019
1779
Anrudh Prasad Vishwakarma Motilal Vishwakarma
Prakash Chandra Gupta J.D.Gupta 2019
R.K. Singh Shri Ram Durghat Singh 2019
Ramesh Kumar Rathore Kamleesh Kumar 2019
1783
Sh.P.K.Tiwari Ramanuj
Vijay Kumar Tiwari Late Shri Keshav Pd. Tiwari 2019
Designation :- L.A. Gr.I
1785
A.P. Swami Shri Ayppa Nayar
Harday Rai Shri Banaras Rai 2019
1787
Maruti Mankar Shri Jaggu Ram
1788
Prem Singh Jhariya Shri Kishore Singh
1789
Raisingh Bondar Bondar
Sh.Vimalchand Shriwastav SHEETALAPRASAD 2019
Tula Ram Thakur Shri Gohari Ram Thakur 2019
Designation :- Motor Driver
1792
Devendra Kumar Brahmbhatt Shri Puncham Rao Brahmbhutt
Durga Prasad Shri Shanker Lal 2019
Ghan Shyam Bundela Shri Lalu Ram 2019
1795
Karan Singh Shri Jagannath
1796
Laxman Das Soni Pooran lal
1797
Madan Lal Sihote Shri Nabbu Lal
Mohan Singh Patel Vijay Singh 2019
1799
Raghuveer Singh Shri Panna Lal
1800
Satya Narayan Soni Shri Ram Gopal Soni
Designation :- Farm.
1801
P.D. Shrivastava Shri B.M. Shrivastava
Designation :- L.A.Gr.II
1802
Arvind Panse Shankar Rao
Arvind Rai Kailashnath 2019
Balakram Malviya Nathhu 2019
1805
Bhagwan Das Shri Durjan Singh
1806
Bholaram Pradhan Sankar Lal
1807
Bisan Singh Shri Shubble
1808
C.K.Koya Kohihyder
1809
Chandra Shekhar Shrivastava Raghunath
1810
Charan Singh Shri Veer Singh
1811
Chintulal Shri Mulla
Dayashankar Tiwari Munnalal 2019
1813
Domari Lal Bhangi Gond
1814
Faturilal Chhannulal
G.R.Waghmare Doulaat Rao 2019
Gendalal Shri Chokhe Lal 2019
1817
Gulabchand Batinalal Solanki Shri Batanilal
1818
Harinarayan Tulsiram
1819
J.K. Batham Ram Kishan
1820
Johan Singh Dhaniram
1821
Kailash Chandra Pradhan Magni Lal
1822
Kallu Khan Shri Multan Khan
1823
Mannulal Chironjilal
Manohar Khoobchand 2019
1825
Mohammed Haroon Shri Noor Baksh
Moti Singh sidhu 2019
1827
Moti Singh Yadav Shri Heera Singh Yadav
Nargendra Lal Shrivastava Shri Ram Sakal Lal 2019
Nashir Khan Usman Khan 2019
1830
Naval Singh Roop Singh
1831
Om Prakash Bedoriya Shri Bhagwan Das
Punam Chandra Nagu 2019
1833
R.K.Sisodiya Poonam Chandra
Ram Sharan Saket Shri Bhinne 2019
Ramesh Chandra Sharma Bhagwati Prasad 2019
Ramesh Giri Bhagwan Giri 2019
Ramesh Singh Halkey Singh 2019
1838
S.Balakrishnan Subbaiya
1839
S.S.Bhatt Jagannath
1840
Sabbir Husain Magni Khan
1841
Saligram Kunji Lal
Sarman Kol Shri Chhakodi Lal Kol 2019
1843
Sh.Devkumar Indradeo Narayan
Sh.Mishrilal BHAIYALAL 2019
1845
Shiv Shankar Shrivas Bhikari Lal
Shriram Shri Rabudelal 2019
Sita Ram Koli Shri Umrao 2019
Sukhdev Ubnare Shri Tukaram Ubnare 2019
1849
Sunder Lal Shri Maslti
Suresh Singh Shri Ram Gopal Singh 2019
Ujiyare Lal khaliya 2019
1852
Ummed Singh Bheru Singh
Vishambhar Singh Jai Karan Singh 2019
Vishpal Dhabai Gowardhan Ojha 2019
Designation :- C.A. Gr.II
1855
Basori Lal Dasai Dasai
1856
D.K.Lohana Shri R.C.Lohana
1857
D.K.Mathur Shri B.L.Mathur
H.C.Malviya Shri B.L.Malviya 2019
1859
Indrabhan Vishwakarma Tilakdhari Vishwakarma
1860
Ishwari Prasad Patel Shri T.C.Patel
1861
K.K.Reghe M.S.Reghe
1862
L.K.Vyas N.K.Vyas
1863
Omprakash Kawse Shri K.R.Kawse
Ravindra Kumar Shrivastava Shri S.K.Shrivastava 2019
S.P.Singh Shri V.V.Singh 2019
1866
Santosh Pawar Dhundu
1867
Shyam Lal Khangar Kangaiya Lal
1868
V.K.Agnihotri Shri A.M.Agnihotri
V.K.Sharma Shri A.L.Sharma 2019
Designation :- ADM
A K Jaiswal J.P.Jaiswal 2019
A.K.Goure P.L.Goure 2019
Anil Kumar Gour Randhir Singh 2019
H.K.Mehta Shri G.K.Mehta 2019
Jitendra Solanki Shri Bhimsen Solanki 2019
K.K.Gautam K.P.Gautam 2019
M.M.Khan Shri A.K.Khan 2019
Mukesh Kumar Garg Late Shri P.D.Garg 2019
R.G.Trivedi Shri F.L.Trivedi 2019
R.K. Dhiman Shri R.P. Dhiman 2019
1880
R.K.Tiwari H.S.Tiwari
1881
S.K.Batham R.C.Batham
S.K.Mishra B.P.Mishra 2019
Designation :- Surveyor Asstt. Gr.II
1883
Arvind Kumar Mishra Shri B.M. Mishra
Designation :- Driver
1884
Anand Pandey Shri Somaji
1885
Anil Ghadge Shri B.S.Ghadge
1886
Anwar Khan Shri Noshe Khan
Asfak Khan Shri Abdul Gaffar 2019
1888
Baij Nath Yadav Shri Tularam Yadav
1889
Bhagwan Das Sharma Nannalal
1890
Billa Prasad Pawar Karoo Pawar
Chand Miya Shri Abdul Salam 2019
1892
D.K.Tiwari Shri Bhagban Prasad
Dashrath Shri Kashi Ram 2019
Devilal Vyas Shri Pramanand 2019
Dhani Ram Yadav Shri Kammodi Lal 2019
G.S. Parihar Shri C.L. Parihar 2019
Govind Shiware Shri Mangarya 2019
1898
Gujlab Singh Shri Ajmer Singh
Gyan Prakash Anthony Shri Michel Anthony 2019
1900
Hakim Singh Meghnath Singh
1901
Harendra Singh Kushwaha Shri Ran Singh
Hari Prasad Yadav Shri Rama Yadav 2019
1903
Hiralal Vishwakarma Baldeo Prasad
Jagdish Prasad Shrivastava Sumat Prasad Shrivastava 2019
Jai Narayan Bhati Sitaram Bhati 2019
1906
Jaichand Hiralal
1907
Keshar Singh Kushwaha Shri Padam Singh
1908
Khaleel Mohammed Taj Mohammed
1909
Madan Singh Shaktawat Shri Ram Singh Ji
Mahadeo Prasad Soni Ramgopal Soni 2019
Majid Khan Shri Najmuddin 2019
1912
Mohan Lal Rajput Shri Shiv Dayal Rajput
1913
Muzzam Khan Shri Yusuf Khan
1914
Nasim Khan Shri Malmudding Qureshi
1915
Om Prakash Mishra Shri R.N. Mishra
1916
Phalwan Singh Thakur D.S.Thakur
Prabhu Dayal Shri Lotan Prasad 2019
Pradeep Kumar Verma Shri Ram Sipahi Verma 2019
Premlal Bisone Shri Thepa Bisone 2019
1920
Punjab Singh Shri Harvilas Singh
R.K. Dixit Shri Maruti Prasad 2019
Rajesh Kumar Yadav Shri Sharda Prasad Yadav 2019
Ram Charan Singh Ramkumar singh 2019
1924
Ram Dayal Mishra Shri Hiraman Mishra
1925
Ram Viswas Shri Ram Vishal
1926
Rambharosh Shankar Lal
1927
Ramdayal More Govardhan Das More
Rameshwar Sharma Shankarlal 2019
Ramkaran Kanojiya V.V. Kanojiya 2019
1930
Ramlal Tripathi Shri Nand Kishore
1931
Ramsingh Rathore Jewan Lal
Ramswaroop Patel Shri B.P. Patel 2019
Roshanlal Ashatkar Shri Nana ji 2019
Sabir Khan Ahmad Khan 2019
Santosh Kumar Tiwari Shri K.P. Tiwari 2019
Sh.Dilip Kumar Baglekar GULABRAO BAGALEKAR 2019
Sh.Mahesh B.Mehta Bansidhar 2019
Sh.Manohar Sharma Hajarilal Sharma 2019
Sh.Prabhudayal Yadav Shriram 2019
Sh.Santhosh Kumar Malviya FULCHAND MALVIYA 2019
1941
Shankar Singh Solanki Shri Ratan Singh Ji
Shiv Charan Yadav Shri Durgadeen 2019
1943
Shyam Rao Khelwadi Shri Tukaram
Soneram Shri Ramgyan 2019
1945
Vidhya Prakash Mishra Shri Sitaram Mishra
1946
Yusuf Khan Shri Magdum
Designation :- line inspector
1947
Anant Ram Shri Maniram
Designation :- Sr. Line Asst.
Dinesh Sen Jagannath 2019
Kashinath Mahajan Ramu 2019
1950
Subhash Khernar Shri Shankar Khernar
Designation :- Plant Assistant
1951
A.P.Sane Late Shri P.R.Sane
M.P.Dubey Shri I.P.Dubey 2019
Maniram Soni Shri R.S.Soni 2019
O.P.Saini Shri S.N.Saini 2019
Ramnihor Kushwaha Shri R.D.Kachhi 2019
V.Fernandez Late Shri E.Fernandez 2019
Designation :- Sr. Draftsman
1957
Shashikant Upadhyay Shri Kantilal Ji
Designation :- C.A.Gr.I
Bhawar lal Ahirwar Shankarlal Chamar 2019
Designation :- Civil Sup.Gr.III
Sudhir Kumar Nandekar Someshwar 2019
Designation :- Testing Supervisor
1960
A.K.Garawal Devi Prasad
A.R.Raktale Shri G.N.Raktale 2019
1962
Anand Swarup Mishra Shri M.P.Mishra
Arun Kumar Sharma Late Shri L.N.Sharma 2019
1964
Arvind Kumar Choudhary Shri Puran Singh
1965
Ashok Kumar Shrivastava Late Shri Bhragu Nath Sahai
1966
Babu Salam Ansari Shri A.A.Ansari
1967
Bhola Pd Patel Ram Jiyawan Patel
1968
Brajmohan Saxena Shri Ram Prasad
1969
Dinesh Chandra Varu Shri Amar Singh
1970
Ganesh Bhannare Shri Keshav Rao
1971
Goverdhandas Vashnav Shri Poorandas
1972
I.M.Khan Saffaraj Mohd. Khan
J.P.Dharme Gyaniram Dharme 2019
1974
Keshav Jhala Shri Laxminarayan
L.K.Choubey Shri R.C.Choubey 2019
1976
Laxminarayan Uchadiya Shri Shobha Ram
1977
N.K.Malviya M.L.Malviya
Nobert Rakesh Gustav Shri N.V.Gustav 2019
R.K.Kori B.P.Kori 2019
S.K.Sharma Shri K.R.Sharma 2019
1981
S.M.Husain S.H.Husain
Saleem Khan Shri Chhote Khan 2019
1983
Satya Prakash Chouhan Shri G.P.Chouhan
1984
Sureshchandra Choudhary Shri Sakharam
Designation :- Line Assistant
Amar Singh Raghuwanshi Hajarilal 2019
1986
Amarjeet Singh Chhotelal
Ambaram Chhitu 2019
Amlal Marskole Sukku 2019
Anil Kumar Saxena Shri P.D. Saxena 2019
Antaram Babulal 2019
1991
Awadhesh Prasad Paroha Pool Chand Paroha
Ayub Khan 2019
1993
B.N.Jharbade Ganpatrao Jharbade
Babu Khan Rasul Bhai 2019
babu Singh Rathore Beni Singh 2019
Babulal Kushwaha R.P.Kushwaha 2019
1997
Babulal S Barwar Sundarlal Barwar
Badrilal Joshi Motilal 2019
Badrilal Khadwar Keshuram ji 2019
2000
Bagdiram Khetra Ramlal
bal Singh Bagwan Deen 2019
2002
Baldhari Singh Ramdhari Singh
Baliram Kushwaha Ramji 2019
Bansi Lal Babulal 2019
Bartu Singh Manglu 2019
Bashir Khan Gafoor Khan 2019
Berusingh ganpat Singh 2019
Bhachriya Chhotu 2019
Bhagchand Balchand Ahirwar 2019
Bhagwan Das Sendane Tularam Sendane 2019
Bhagwandeen Chotelal 2019
Bhaidas Bhagwan 2019
Bharat Pahade Baboo 2019
Bhilaji Ratanlal Parmar Ratanlal 2019
2015
Bhima Genda Gendalal
2016
Brij Bhan Patel Bhagwan Deen Patel
Brij Lal Dubey Beni Prasad 2019
C.P.Yadav Khushi Lal Yadav 2019
2019
Chamroo Jatav Jeewan Jatav
Chandra Prakash Varma Nathulal ji 2019
Chhanu Lal Ajaroo 2019
Chhitar Bhalse Babulal 2019
Chhotelal Tripathi Ram Niwas Tripathi 2019
Chote Lal Nanak Ram 2019
2025
Chotelal Verma Badri Prasad
Chunnilal Sawantji Solanki Sawantji 2019
2027
Deepak Chandel Gulab Singh
2028
Deepak Shiralkar Shri Shyam Rao
Devendra Kumar Uikey Chhote Lal 2019
2030
Devilal Phoolji
2031
Dharmu Makhanlal
2032
Dhruv Kumar Daheriya Sukh Das
Dinesh Pawar Thakurlal Pawar 2019
Diwali Singh Thane lal 2019
G.Krishanan Govind Swami 2019
2036
Gadbad Singh Pyar Singh
Gajanan Fakira Fakira 2019
Ganesh Chganlal Verma Chganlal Verma 2019
2039
Ganga Ram Verma Ram Gulam
Gangaram Choudhary Ratanlal ji 2019
2041
Ganpati Thombre Krishnarao Thombre
2042
Gendalal Bapulal
Ghanshyam Hari Ram 2019
2044
Ghanshyamdas Dhannalal
Ghasiram Gond Jangli 2019
2046
Govind Singh Pawar Chain Singh Pawar
2047
Govind Singh Waghe Pratap Singh
Gupteshwar Singh Sudarshan Singh 2019
2049
Hakim Singh Hotam Singh
Harinarayan Puradas 2019
2051
Harinarayan Makhan Lal
2052
Hem Singh Nannulal
2053
Inayat Ali Ali Hussain
Indra Prasad Mishra Asharfilal 2019
J.D.S. Porte Shri Nathu Lal Singh Porte 2019
Jaahi Bhukua 2019
2057
Jagdish Ganpat Shardiya Ganpat Shardiya
2058
Jagdish Prasad Sharma Bala Prasad
Jagdish Sidhnath Sidhnath 2019
2060
Jagdish Tetiya Tetiya
Jai Shankar Baldin pal Baldin Pal 2019
2062
Jai Singh Mohan Singh
2063
Jamuna Prasad Man Singh
2064
Jhagdu Lal Pardhi Tulsiram
K.C. Verma Shri Kanhaiya Lal 2019
2066
K.C.Sharma Jagannath Sharma
Kachrulal Verma Mukund Ram 2019
Kailash Sitole Raghav 2019
2069
Kaluram Rajak Punna
2070
Kalyan das Ahirwar Savaram
Kamal Kumar Kori B.P.Kori 2019
Kant Kumar Jaidev 2019
Kaptan Singh Bhadoriya Jaswant Singh 2019
Kayam Singh Chhote Singh 2019
2075
Keshav Singh Satya Narayan
Khalikur Rahaman Mazrul Haque 2019
Kishore Singh Govind 2019
2078
Kishorilal Sahu Chhotelal
2079
Krishna Prasad Shukla Vasudeo Shukla
2080
Kunji Lal Maravi Kodu Singh
L.P.Tiwari S.P.Tiwari 2019
2082
L.S.Thakur Uttam Singh
2083
Lalchand Baluji
2084
Lalta Prasad Phool Chand
2085
Laxman Singh Bherolal
M.K. Verma Shri Sarja Prasad 2019
2087
M.Salim M.Nasir
M.V.S.Rana O.P.Rana 2019
Maaanilal Kahar M.P.Kahar 2019
2090
Madho Lal Panna Lal
Madhusudan Yadav Mangilal 2019
2092
Mahadeo Wamankar Tejilal
Mahendra Kumar Charutvedi Sambhu Prasad Chaturvedi 2019
Mahesh Kumar Laxminarayan 2019
Man Singh Bhagirath 2019
2096
Manaklal Shankarlal
Mangilal Patidar Ganga Ram 2019
Mathuralal Choudhary Bherulal Ji 2019
2099
Mohan Godbole S.D.Godbole
Mohan Pawar Tara Pawar 2019
Mohan Singh Gond Gopal Singh 2019
2102
Mohanlal Malviya Shri Mangilal Ji
2103
Mohd. Azam Abdul Vakil
2104
Mohd. Rafique Mohd. Bashir
2105
Mohd.Rafique Shekh Yaseen
2106
Monohar Lal Ram Lal
2107
Mukesh Kumar Verma P.S.Verma
2108
Mukundilal Suryawanshi Pukhraj
Munna Khan Idu Khan 2019
Murgeshan Ganpat 2019
2111
Nand ram Ram Prasad
Nandan Singh Ramdhar 2019
2113
Nanuram Bpulal
Narendar Kumar Bhaiyalal 2019
Narendra Kumar Upadhyay Badri Narayan 2019
Naresh Kol Kamal Kol 2019
Naresh Kumar Patel Dhaniram 2019
2118
Nazeer Khan Aliya Khan
Niranjan Mansingh Parihar Shri Man Singh 2019
Nizam Khan Chhote Khan 2019
Om Prakash Dubey Govind Prasad 2019
2122
Omprakash N Sharma Nandram Sharma
2123
P.G.Raju Gopal
2124
P.K. Khare Late Shri G.S. Khare
P.K.Bhatnagar Sukhswaroop 2019
2126
P.L.Kushwaha Kamta Prasad
Pandurang Shivram Bhondawe 2019
2128
Paras Nath Tiwari Vasu Nath Tiwari
2129
Parasram Ubnare Mahku
2130
Prabhudat Pradraha P.D.Padraha
Prahlad Kumar Daheriya Kodi Lal 2019
Praveen Nijampurkar Vasantrao 2019
Premlal Kurmi R.C.Kurmi 2019
2134
Pritam Singh Prem Singh
2135
Purshottam Kalundrekar S.S.Rao
R.K. Chandrayan Shri Rewashankar Chandrayan 2019
2137
R.K.Shukla Ramjeet Shukla
2138
R.L.Barman Gotiram Barman
2139
R.P.Vishwakarma R.K.Vishwakarma
2140
R.S.Parmar Ganpat Singh
2141
R.S.Sikarwar Jabbar singh Sikarwar
Radheshyam Vaidhya Harichand 2019
2143
Rafique Khan Niyaz Mohammad
Raghu Singh Dhan Singh 2019
Raghunath Maruti 2019
2146
Raghunath Kori Rikkhi Lal
2147
Raghuraj Singh Bhadoria Bhoop Singh
Rajendra Kumar Sharma Hajarilal 2019
Rajendra Prasad Naraayan Singh 2019
Rajendra Singh Bahadur Singh 2019
Rajesh Kumar Saxena Shri Govind Prasad 2019
Rajkumar Budhai 2019
Ram Chand Choudhari Dhanna lal 2019
Ram Narayan Gond Vishwanath Gond 2019
2155
Ram Nath
Ram PPrasad Fatthu 2019
Ram Singh Gorasiya Hajarilal 2019
Ramadhar Verma Laxman Prasad 2019
2159
Ramashray Vishwakarma Ram Sunder Vishwakarma
Ramchanar Ram Prasad 2019
Ramcharan Verma Ramratan Verma 2019
Ramdas Rai Banmali 2019
Ramesh Chandra Jaiswal Bapulal 2019
Ramesh Kumar Babulal 2019
Ramesh Kumar Soni basant Kumar Soni 2019
Ramesh rajak Devi Rajak 2019
Rameshchand Dhiman Durga Prasad 2019
2168
Rameshchandra Jagannath
Rameshwar Tulsiram Patel Tulsiram Patel 2019
Ramhet Khangar Prabhu 2019
2171
Ramji lal Goswami Ram Nagine
2172
Ramprasad Rathore Hukmi prasad
Ramsingh Sokanki Ramnarayan ji 2019
Ranchod Amarchand Prajapati Amarchand Prajapati 2019
Ravindra Kumar Gehlot Laxminarayan 2019
Roshan Lal Kol Bhura Kol 2019
2177
S.K.Kawadkar Gulab Rao Kawadkar
2178
S.K.S.Tomar Ghamandi Singh
2179
S.N.Kapoor Babulal Kapoor
Saantosh Kumar Verma Ramnarayan 2019
Sabbir Ahmad Modh. Baksh 2019
Sakharam Shankar 2019
Satya Prasad Tiwari Narayan Prasad 2019
2184
Sekh Kallu Sekh Annu
2185
Sewakram Samriya Nathulal
2186
Shambhudyal Tiwari R.D.Tiwari
Shankar Rao Ghorke Bapurao 2019
Shankar Singh Chandraman 2019
Shankar Singh Chunni Lal 2019
Shantilal Soni Pyarelal Soni 2019
2191
Sharad Chand Sharma Prem Prasad
Sharif Akhmad Ansari 2019
Sher Singh Chhotelal 2019
Shiv Prasad Prabhulal 2019
Shivshankar Joshi Vallabh Joshi 2019
Shriram Gore Manohar Gore 2019
Shyamlal Ramdadhar 2019
2198
Shyamlal Vinakiya Shri Tejram
2199
Sitaram Mishrilal
Sitaram Daula 2019
Sitaram Charar Mathai 2019
2202
Sitaram Sen Prem Narayan
Sitaram Sharma R.D.Sharma 2019
2204
Sobharam Tawar Balaram
Subhash Chandore Fatthu 2019
2206
Subhash Kumar Ram Das
Sukhdeen Patel C.L.Patel 2019
Surendra Kumar Birhole J.L.Birhole 2019
Surendra kumar Rajak Ramashray Rajak 2019
Surendra mani Patel Brij bhan Patel 2019
2211
Suresh Singh Parihar V.S.Parihar
Tulsiram Verma Ranchod 2019
2213
Uma Shankar Patel Sadhu lal Patel
Uttam Singh Rathore nepal Singh 2019
V.K.Shukla J.P.Shukla 2019
2216
V.S.Chouhan M.S.Chouhan
2217
Vasudev Nalkande Shri Ramkrishna
2218
Veer Singh Thakur Chhote Singh
Vella Durai Kumar Vallu 2019
2220
Vidhyaram Pal Rajaram
Vijay kumar Tiwari Rama Shankar 2019
2222
Vinod Kumar Gopichand
2223
Vinod Kumar Shotriya Shiv Shankar
2224
Vishnu Prasad Baghel Amirchand
2225
Vishnu Prasad Singh Rameshwar Singh
Vyankat Raman Singh Heera Man Singh 2019
Y.R.Vankhede Baburao Vankhede 2019
2228
Yaashwant Sharma Govind Lal Sharma
Yadav Kishor C Senwar Chotela Senwar 2019
Yashwant Kumar Somkunwar Jagan 2019
Yasin Khan Gafur Khan 2019
Yogesh Soni Shri Shankar Lal 2019
Designation :- T.A.Gr.I
2233
A.K. Barange Shri Sarje Rao
2234
A.K.Gupta Shri Ganesh Prasad Gupta
A.K.Koche Shri Akhaduji Koche 2019
2236
A.K.Nigam Shri Balaprasad Nigam
2237
A.K.Pandey Shri Ram Kedar Pandey
2238
A.K.Vyas Shri Chetiram Vyas
2239
A.L.Lohiya Shri S.P.Lohiya
A.S.Khan Shri Abdul Aziz Khan 2019
A.S.Qureshi Shekh Ali 2019
2242
A.S.Rajpoot H.S.rajpoot
Abdul Rafeque Qureshi Shri Mahmood Ali 2019
2244
Abhay Ashtekar Shri Balkrishna Ashtekar
2245
Altaf Ahmed Khan Shri Abdul Hamid
Anil Kumar Agrawal Shri M.C.Agrawal 2019
Anil Kumar Pathak Late Shri D.P.Pathak 2019
Arif Khan Shri M.S.Khan 2019
2249
Arun Kumar Bajpai Shri G.P.Bajpai
Arun Kumar Gupta Shri P.N.Gupta 2019
2251
Arvind Kumar Shri Sant Kumar
Ashok Kumar Agrawal Shri Trilok Nath 2019
2253
Ashok Kumar Khare Shri Lallo Lal Khare
2254
Awdesh Kumar Singh Gaur Shri Ram Veer Singh
2255
B.K.Upadhyay Shri N.P.Upadhyay
B.R.Hasda Shri H.R.Hasda 2019
2257
B.S.Mehra K.L.Mehra
Babu Lal Charmkar Shri Ram Sewak Charmkar 2019
Bharat Singh Khanna Shri R.C.Khanna 2019
2260
Brij Kishore Gupta Shri Badri Prasad Gupta
2261
Brijendra Singh Baghel Shri Keshri Singh Baghel
Brijesh Chand Jat Shri J.L.Jat 2019
2263
Brijesh Kumar Bhargawa Shri Rameshwar Dayal
2264
C.L.Parachwar K.L.Parachwar
2265
Chandra Kant Matkar Shri Laxman Rao
2266
Chandra Swaroop Shukla Shri Shyam Babu
2267
Chaturbhuj Singh Rai Shri N.D.Rai
2268
Chhati Lal Patel Shri Shiv Shankar Patel
D.K.Jain Shri Mahendra Kumar 2019
2270
D.P.Vishwakarma Shri Amrat Lal Vishwakarma
2271
D.S.Khen Shri B.S.Khen
2272
D.V.Samvatsar Shri Vasudeo Samvatsar
Dhanna Lal Para Shri Dauji Ram Para 2019
2274
Diwakar Kekatpure Shri Ram Kekatpure
2275
G.D.Thakre Shri Shivaji Thakre
2276
G.K.Pandey M.L.Pandey
2277
G.P.Chourasia Shri K.L.Chourasia
Ganga Ram Solanki Shri C.R.Solanki 2019
Gendal Prasad Prajapati Shri Jethu Kumhar 2019
2280
Girish Kumar Thapak Shri R.C.L.Thapak
Girja Shankar Khairwar Shri Prahlad Ram 2019
2282
H.N.Athya Shri R.S.Athya
Hemant Dewatwal Radha Krishan ji 2019
2284
I.P.Yadav Shri Raj Kishore Yadav
J.A.Ansari Shri H.N.Ansari 2019
J.P.Bohre Shri Ganesh Ram 2019
2287
J.P.Upadhayay S.L.Upadhayay
Jagdish Muzalda Shri Hukumsingh 2019
2289
Jagdish Singh R.P.Singh
2290
K.K.Shrivastava Shri Badri Prasad
K.S.Maravi B.S.Maravi 2019
Kishori Lal Kori Shri P.L.Kori 2019
2293
Komal Singh Gond Shri Laxman Singh Gond
2294
Krishna Kumar Diboliya Shri Rameshwar Dayal
L.L.Niware K. Niware 2019
2296
L.P.Choudhary Shri M.L.Choudhary
2297
Lalit Kumar Mathur Shri F.C.Mathur
2298
Lalla Prasad Saket Shri Mudi Prasad Saket
M.D.Kori ;Shri Ghanshayam Das Kori 2019
2300
M.D.Vaishya Shri Rambali Vaishya
2301
M.K.Ghosh A.K.Ghosh
2302
M.K.Joshi Shri Shankar Rao Joshi
M.L.Jaiswal Shri Ramgopal 2019
M.L.Kaushal Shri Bhagwan Din Kaushal 2019
M.L.Singh K.L.Singh 2019
2306
Mahesh Prasad Shrivastava Shri Jai Narayan
Mohd Hafiz Khan Shri Hanif Khan 2019
2308
N.P.Goutam Shri Daduram Goutam
N.S.Dhurve Shri Roopsingh Dhurve 2019
2310
Namdeo Karade Santosh rao
2311
Narayan Deshmukh Shri A.R.Deshmukh
Nirmal Kumar Kosta Shri R.S.Kosta 2019
O.P.Bhati Shri Ambalal Bhati 2019
2314
O.P.Sutrakar Shri Ram Dayal
2315
P.C.Joshi Shri Ramakant Joshi
2316
P.K.Sisodiya Shri Ram Prasad Sisodiya
2317
P.P.Vishwakarma Shri S.D.Vishwakarma
2318
P.S.Bhadoriya Shri Non Singh
P.S.Taram Shri Dhurpalsingh Taram 2019
Panchamlal Rana Charmkar Paramdhari Rana 2019
Parvat Nikose Shri Karnuji Nikose 2019
2322
Prem Shankar Vishwakarma Shri B.L.Vishwakarma
2323
R.D.Mishra Shri K.D.Mishra
2324
R.K. Tiwari Shri Shiv Bhajan Tiwari
R.K.Garewal K.R.Garewal 2019
R.K.Jhariya Shri B.L.Jhariya 2019
R.K.Kamble C.L.Kamble 2019
R.K.Maravi T.Maravi 2019
R.K.Negi Shri Mojiram 2019
2330
R.K.Paroha Shri L.P.Paroha
R.K.Sen Shri Hariram 2019
2332
R.K.Sharma Shri Shankar Lal
2333
R.P. Shrivastava Shri Ram Narayan Shrivastava
2334
R.P.Chourey
R.P.Kori Shri S.L.Kori 2019
R.R.Chadokar Shri Marutooti Rao Chadokar 2019
R.R.Mehra P.S.Mehraa 2019
R.S.Keshkar Shri Ramnath 2019
2339
R.S.Malviya C.L.Malviya
R.S.Shukla Shri K.P.Shukla 2019
R.V.Shrivastava Shri B.P.Shrivastava 2019
Radhe Shyam Parani Shri Sewak Ram Parani 2019
2343
Radheshyam Saxena Shri Bholenath Saxena
Raj Kumar Gupta Late Shri Dulichand Gupta 2019
Rajendra Bharti Shri Narayan Bharti 2019
2346
Rajendra Kumar Malviya Late Shri Madan Lal Malviya
Rajesh Sharma Shri M.L.Sharma 2019
Rakesh Kumar Mishra Shri Om Prakash Mishra 2019
2349
Ram Badan Vishwakarma Shri Lolar Prasad Vishwakarma
Ram Lal Charmkar Shri S.D.Charmkar 2019
Ram Prakash Kaushal Shri Gasva Ram 2019
2352
Ram Singh Verma Shri N.R.Verma
2353
Rama Kant Gautam Shri Kamla Prasad Gautam
2354
Rama Shankar Pandey Shri Jagdish Prasad Pandey
2355
Ramesh Prasad Upadhyay Shri Vijay Nath Upadhyay
Ramhet Singh Bharti Shri Devi Ram Bharti 2019
Ratnesh Shrivastava Shri Brijkishore Shrivastava 2019
2358
Rustam Sohrab Khan Shri Mohd.K.Khan
2359
S.D.Gwaleharkar Shri Dattratey
S.K. Haldhar Shri U.N. Haldhar 2019
S.K. Jothe Shri Johri Lal Jothe 2019
S.K. Nakwal Shri R.P. Nakwal 2019
2363
S.K.Jain Shri Dhanwant Rao
S.K.Markam S.L.Markam 2019
S.K.Shakya Shri R.P.Shakya 2019
2366
S.K.Shrivastava B.K.Shrivastava
2367
S.K.Vishwakarma Shri K.P.Vishwakarma
S.L.Katare Shri Prahalad 2019
S.L.Kulkarni Shri Laxman Rao Kulkarni 2019
2370
S.L.Singh Shri Ram Pal Singh
S.R. Barge Shri Ramchandra Rao 2019
S.R. Shukla Shri Ram Bharos Shukla 2019
S.R.Thomas Shri Thomas Chelam 2019
2374
S.S.Meer Shri Iftekhar Meer
S.S.Pawar Shri Chhotu Singh Pawar 2019
Sageer Ahmed Ansari Shri Mohd.Hassan 2019
2377
Samay Lal Singh Parihar Shri Rishi Raj Singh Parihar
2378
Santosh Kumar Gupta Shri G.S.Gupta
Shiv Kumar Kumbhakar Shri Maghi Lal 2019
Shivcharan Gupta Shri Sukh Nandan Gupta 2019
2381
Shri Amar Sarana Shri L.R.Sarana
2382
Shri Niwas Sharma Shri Shankar Datt Sharma
Subhash Chandra Karothia Shri Baijnath Prasad 2019
Surendra Kumar Nigam Shri Ram Sajiwan Nigam 2019
2385
Surendra Kumar Shrivastava Shri Shankar Dayal
2386
Surendra Prasad Sutrakar Shri Swami Deen Sutrakar
Surya Bali Singh Shri Ram Garib Singh 2019
2388
T.R.Vishwakarma S.L.Vishwakarma
U.K.Mishra Shri K.L.Mishra 2019
V.D. Lokhande Shri Bapuji 2019
V.K.Ingle Shri Laxman 2019
V.K.Shrivastava Late V.K.Shrivastava 2019
2393
V.K.Sisodiya Shri Shivdayal Sisodiya
Y.R.Pawar Shri Chepa Pawar 2019
Yatish Kumar Maravi Shri Bholaram Maravi 2019
Designation :- T.Supervisor-II
2396
Avinash Kumar Sharma Shri Hari Singh
B.L.Mahore Shri Kunji Lal Mahore 2019
2398
D.C.Dhangar K.L.Dhangar
Devendra Vijay Joshi Shri Krishnadatt Joshi 2019
2400
Diwakar Apte Shri Ram Krishna Apte
2401
Harish Chandra Singh Shri Deo Nath Singh
2402
K.K.Dubey M.P.Dubey
Khoob Chand Chanderia Shri S.V.Chanderia 2019
2404
M.R.Naik
2405
N.K.Lodhi Shri Amamulla
2406
P.N.Sharma Shri P.N.Sharma
P.R.Chorse Shri Hemraj Chorse 2019
R.K.Magraiya Shri Hari Das Magraiya 2019
R.K.Nagle Shri Babulal 2019
2410
S.K.Diwan Shri S.R.Diwan
2411
Sudhir Kumar Khare Shri K.B.Khare
Thakur Das Chanderia Shri Mangal Prasad 2019
Designation :- T.Supervisor-Gr.I
A.A. Khan Shri Abdul Aziz Khan 2019
2414
Arun Kumar Patil Rambhau Patil
K.S.Maskole Dashrath Maskole 2019
L.B. Singh Shri P.D. Singh 2019
Lalai Bahadur Kaul Bahadur Kaul 2019
M.K. Verma Shri R.C. Verma 2019
M.L.Kulesh B.L.Kulesh 2019
Rajendra Kumar Jain Shri Hukumchand Jain 2019
2421
Shakil Ahmad Qureshi Shri K.N.Qureshi
2422
Shri krishna Tiwari Ram Sunder Tiwari
Designation :- Sr. Security Guard
Brij Pal Saroj Ramparsan 2019
2424
umrao Singh Mangilal
Designation :- T.A.Gr.II
A.A.Khan Shri I.A.Khan 2019
A.K. Jha Shri Prem Prakash 2019
2427
A.K.Dave Shri Gangashanker Dave
A.K.Gaharwar Shri Heera Singh 2019
A.K.Garekar Shri Ajaykumar Garekar 2019
A.K.Kawale Shri Govind Rao Kawale 2019
A.K.Mishra Shri N.K.Mishra 2019
A.K.Namdeo Shri B.K.Namdeo 2019
A.K.Napit Shri B.N.Prasad Napit 2019
A.K.Sayre Narayan Rao 2019
A.K.Shriwastav G.C.Shriwastav 2019
A.K.Upadhyay Shri Raghunandan Prasad 2019
A.K.Verma Shri S.B.Verma 2019
A.N.Pardhi Shri N.R.Pardhi 2019
A.S.Tomer Shri Ishwar Singh 2019
Abdul Sajid Shri Abdul Sattar 2019
Akhatar Khan Mohd.Saleem Khan 2019
Alok Choubey Shri K.N.Choubey 2019
Anwar Khan Shri Abdul Gaffar 2019
Arjun Kumar Verma Shri Vidhya Ramawatar 2019
2445
Arun Kumar Shrivastava Shri Ram Sundar Lal Shrivastava
Ashok Sawarker Shri Sheshrao Sawarker 2019
Atul Kumar Patel Shri Kaushal Prasad Patel 2019
Awadh Raj Singh Baghel Shri Bhola Singh Baghel 2019
B.K.Sen Late G.P.Sen 2019
B.L.Rathore Shri Ganpatiji Rathore 2019
2451
B.S.Prajapati Shri Natthu Prajapati
Baba Kandalker Shri Ramchandra Rao 2019
Bharat Prasad Patel Shri Chhotelal Patel 2019
Bhim Sen Patel Shri Ram Sakhi Patel 2019
Brajesh Kumar Nema Shri G.P.Nema 2019
Brij Kishore Tiwari Shri Lal Mani Tiwari 2019
Brij Mohan Sen Shri Gaya Prasad Sen 2019
C.S.Sanodiya Shri Netram Sanodiya 2019
2459
Charrly Cherian Shri M.M.Cherian
D.K. Shrivastava Shri R.N. Shrivastava 2019
D.K.Agnihotri Ram Kumar Agnihotri 2019
D.K.Pandey Shri S.P.Pandey 2019
D.P.Sharma Shri Ram Sajiwan Prasad Sharma 2019
D.R.Kori Shri Vishal Kori 2019
D.V.Nikajoo Shri Vithobaji Nikajoo 2019
Daya Shankar Patel Shri Chandra Bhan Patel 2019
2467
Dinesh Prasad Mishra Shri Vaidya Nath Mishra
Dinesh Prasad Tripathi Shri Ganesh Prasad Tripathi 2019
2469
Durga Prasad Shukla Shri Kamal Prasad Shukla
Durgesh Kumar Chouhan Shr G.P.Chouhan 2019
2471
F.R.Qureshi Shri M.A.Qureshi
G.P. Rajpoot Shri N.R. Rajpoot 2019
G.P.Tiwari Shri H.S.Tiwari 2019
2474
G.P.Vishwakarma Shri L.P.Vishwakarma
G.R.Girepunje Shri Sewakram Girepunje 2019
2476
G.R.Hazare Shri Babulal
G.R.Pawar Shri Dhundhulal Pawar 2019
2478
Ganga Vishnu Upadhyay Shri N.R.Upadhyay
2479
Girdhari Gautam Shri Jeewanlal Gautam
H.K.Walke Shri Keshav Walke 2019
H.K.Yadav G.P.Yadav 2019
Hamid Khan Shri Mohd.Rasool Khan 2019
Hemant Pathak Shri M.M.Pathak 2019
I.A.Khan Shri Nisar Ahmed 2019
2485
I.S.Solanki Shri Ram Singh
2486
Iftekhar Siddiqui Shri M.M.Siddiqui
Isrial Khan M.I.Khan 2019
Jagdish Prasad Nagar Shri G.P.Nagar 2019
Jayant Choudhary Shri Ramakant Choudhary 2019
2490
Jinendra Kumar Shri P.C.Jain
Jitendra Kumar Chaturvedi Shri Shatrughan Kumar Chaturvedi 2019
Jogi Pawar Shri Bhaiyalal Pawar 2019
Jugraj Singh Parihar Shri S.S.Parihar 2019
K.K.Verma C.R.Verma 2019
Kamal Singh Rajput Shri Mewa Lal 2019
Kamlesh Taunk Shri Bhawan Bhai Taunk 2019
Kedar Prasad Patel Shri Chhote Lal Patel 2019
Kishore Yadav Shankarlal Yadav 2019
2499
Krishan Sharan Tripathi Shri Mangal Prasad Tripathi
Krishankant Sen Shri H.P.Sen 2019
Krishna Pal Singh Shri Ram Lakhan Singh 2019
L.L.Choudhary A.L.Choudhary 2019
Lavkush Prasad Pandey Shri Mahesh Prasad Pandey 2019
Lavkush Prasad Patel Shri Ganga Prasad Patel 2019
Laxman Prasad Tiwari Shri Ram Karan Tiwari 2019
M.I.Usmani S.Mohammad 2019
M.J.Ansari M.Y.Ansari 2019
M.K. Kanojiya Shri N.P. Kanojiya 2019
M.K.Bhola Shri O.P.Bhola 2019
M.K.Choukse Shri Bhurelal 2019
M.K.Patel Late M.L.Patel 2019
M.K.Pawar Shri Hari Kishan Pawar 2019
M.K.Sawner Shri Gajraj 2019
2514
M.L.Patwa Shri B.L.Patwa
2515
M.L.Rajpoot Babulal
M.M. Chadokar Shri M.R. Chadokar 2019
2517
M.N.Mansoori Shri G.M.Mansoori
M.S.Pawar 2019
Madhukar Akhre Shri Wamanrao Akhre 2019
Mahadeo Kalbande Shri Baburao Kalbande 2019
Mahendra Kapoor Shri Puran Singh 2019
2522
Mahesh Chand Upadhayay Shri S.P.Upadhayay
Manoj Kumar Nigam Shri Shankar Prasad Nigam 2019
2524
Md. Saleem Shekh
Mohd.Saleem Khan Shri Mohd.Kassim 2019
2526
N.D.Pandey Shri Sajiwan Pandey
N.P.Rathore Shri Ramadhar 2019
N.R.Balpande Shri Suryabhan Balpande 2019
Nitin Mathur Shri C.S.Mathur 2019
2530
O.P.Kosta Shri T.L.Kosta
2531
Om Prakash Verma Shri V.S.Verma
Omprakash Verma Shri Devideen Verma 2019
2533
P.D.Mishra Shri D.N.Mishra
P.K. Bajaj Shri Shiv Charan Bajaj 2019
P.K.Devgharia Ramgopal 2019
P.L.Koshta Shri Ramlal 2019
Prabhu Dayal Mishra Shri Chintaman Prasad Mishra 2019
Pradeep Kumar Bajpai Late Shri Jagannath Prasad Bajpai 2019
2539
Pramod Kumar Sharma R.N.Sharma
Purshottam Namdeo Shri S.L.Namdeo 2019
R.C. Dasore Shri Awla Dasore 2019
R.C.Chouksey Shri I.P.Chouksey 2019
R.C.Khatri Shri Laxman Babu 2019
R.D.Yadav Shri Mishrilal Yadav 2019
R.K. Sarathe Shri Radheshyam Sarathe 2019
R.K.Dahiya Shri B.D.Dahiya 2019
R.K.Dongsare R.P.Dongsare 2019
R.K.Dubey R.V.Dubey 2019
R.K.Dwivedi Shri Nand Kumar Dwivedi 2019
R.K.Gupta G.D.Gupta 2019
R.K.Joshi Shri K.K.Joshi 2019
R.K.Mishra R.G.Mishra 2019
2553
R.K.Mukati Shri G.R.Mukati
2554
R.K.Pandey Shri Durga Prasad Pandey
R.K.Paturker Shri Khanderao Paturker 2019
R.K.Shrivastava Shri B.P.Shrivastava 2019
R.K.Soni Shri Ram Naresh Soni 2019
R.K.Wasurkey Shri Tejram Wasurkey 2019
2559
R.M.Masih Shri D.Masih
R.P. Singh Shri Jaggan Nath Singh 2019
R.P.Pathak Shri K.D.Pathak 2019
R.S. Verma Shri S.L. Verma 2019
R.S.Baraskar Baboo Rao 2019
Raj Kumar Singh Shri Raghu Nath Singh 2019
Raj Mani Mishra Shri Sudarshan Prasad Mishra 2019
2566
Rajendra Kumar Chaturvedi Shri Y.P.Chaturvedi
2567
Rajendra Kumar Tantubaye Shri G.P.Tantubaye
Rajesh Kumar Shrivastava Shri S.P.Shrivastava 2019
Rajesh Therkar Shri Babulal Therkar 2019
Rajiv Kumar Badkur Shri R.C.Badkur 2019
Rakesh Kumar Mishra Shri R.S.Mishra 2019
Ram Bali Singh Shri Shiv Dulare Singh 2019
Ram Kishor Rajpoot Shri K.S.Rajpoot 2019
Ranveer Singh Latoor Singh 2019
Ravindra Kumar Bajpayee Shri Badri Prasad 2019
S.C.Bhatnagar Shri Shyam Singh 2019
S.K. Gupta Shri Nanhelal Gupta 2019
S.K. Sharma Shri Rameshwar Prasad 2019
S.K. Tiwari Shri S.B. Tiwari 2019
S.K.Banke Shri Nanakram 2019
S.K.Bhardwaj Late B.K.Bhardwaj 2019
2582
S.K.Choubey Shri B.P.Choubey
S.K.Gawande Amrit Rao 2019
S.K.Jain Shri P.C.Jain 2019
S.K.Kokane Shri Madhusudan Kokane 2019
S.K.Sharma M.L.Sharma 2019
S.K.Vishwakarma Shri A.P.Vishwakarma 2019
S.L. Tiwari Shri Mathura Prasad 2019
2589
S.M.Karpainter Shri M.P.Karpainter
S.R.Guddhe Shri Pundlik Guddhe 2019
2591
S.Subramanium Shri K.S.Subramanium
Sandeep Burman Shri D.N.Burman 2019
Sandeep Shrivastava Shri Tikaram Shrivastava 2019
Sanjay Chouhan Shri Ramlakhansingh 2019
2595
Sanjay Kumar Shrivastava Shri B.P.Shrivastava
2596
Santosh Kumar Jain Shri A.L.Jain
Satish Kumar Dubey Shri R.N.Dubey 2019
2598
Satya Bhanu Patel Shri Raj Mani Patel
Satyendra Kumar Jain Shri M.K.Jain 2019
Shailendra Bhatri Shri B.P.Bhatri 2019
Shailendra Kumar Singh Shri Achal Bahadur Singh 2019
Sheikh Mansoor Sheikh Mohd. 2019
Shekh Gulab Shri Bashir 2019
Shiv Kumar Pandey Shri Ram Dulare Pandey 2019
Shiv Prasad Sharma Late Shri B.P.Sharma 2019
2606
Shriprakash Nigam Shri R.A.Nigam
Sita Sharan Patel Shri Panna Lal Patel 2019
2608
Subhash Chate Shri Baboorao Chate
2609
Subhash Mahale Shri Bakaram Mahale
Subhash Sule Shri Bhimrao Sule 2019
Sudesh Kumar Nikhra Shri M.L.Nikhra 2019
Sudhir Najan Shri Shyamlal 2019
Suhas Pandre Shri D.K.Pandre 2019
Sukhdev Patel Shri Kalu Ram Patel 2019
2615
Sukhendra Singh Shri Ram Dayawan Singh
Sunil Bedekar Shri Digambar Bedekar 2019
Sunil Kumar Chourasiya Shri Rama Prasad 2019
Surendra Singh P.L.Singh 2019
Suresh Kumar Patil Shri Nanu Patil 2019
Sushil Kumar Tripathi Shri Raj Dhar Prasad Tripathi 2019
2621
Uma Shankar Mishra Shri D.D.Mishra
V.N.Mankar Shri Sarban Mankar 2019
V.P.Sharma Shri D.P.Sharma 2019
2624
V.P.Sharma Shri K.L.Sharma
2625
V.S. Rajpoot Shri Sharvan Singh Rajpoot
V.S.Urmaliya Shri Ramavtar 2019
Vikrant Tiwari Shri Kedar Nath Tiwari 2019
Vinod Kumar Galar Shri R.K.Galar 2019
Vinod Kumar Tiwari Shri H.S.Tiwari 2019
Vitthal Kothe Shri Bulajee Kothe 2019
Vivek Orpe V. Orpe 2019
Yagya Lal Patel Shri Balmik Patel 2019
Yeshwant Rajoliya Shri Bhaiyalal Rajoliya 2019
Designation :- Sr. Line Inspector
2634
R.C. Jhawar Shri Jamuna Prasad Jhawar
Designation :- Sr.T.A.
A K S Gour Ramveer Singh 2019
A.K. Shrivastava Shri L.N. Shrivastava 2019
2637
Abhay Kumar Verma Baliram Verma
2638
Abid Khan Nasir Mohd Khan
Ajay Kumar Jain 2019
Altaf Ahamad Kazi Shri Anwar A.Kazi 2019
2641
Anant Kumar Koshik Shri Chandra Shekhar Ji
2642
Arun Kumar Painter Vasudev Painter
2643
Arun Kumar Pathak Shri Awadhesh Prasad
2644
Ashok Kumar Ojha
2645
Ashok Kumar Tapde Ramnarayan
Balram Singh Sisodiya Shri Arjun Singh 2019
Balusingh Kushwaha Shri Mal Singh 2019
Bane Singh Chouhan Shri Moti Singh 2019
Basant Kumar Geete Shri Shriram Geete 2019
Bhupendra Chandra Pant Shri Madan Mohan 2019
Bhupendra Prasad Pathak Girja Prasad Pathak 2019
2652
Chandrakant Joshi Shri Chhaganlal
2653
D.D.Rangare Shri Mehtar
2654
D.N.Joshi Shri Narayan Rao
Dashrath Singh Dodiya Shri Bharat Singh 2019
Deepak Kumar Joshi K.V.Joshi 2019
2657
Devendra Kumar Shukla Narmada Prasad
Dilip Kumar Patil Shri Bha Rao Patil 2019
Dinesh Shrivastava Omprakash 2019
2660
Dinesh Wadekar Shri Hari Wadekar
2661
Dulichand Kaneria Shri Onkarlal Ji
Dwaraka Dish Tiwari Shri Krishnakant 2019
2663
Fakruddin Kotwala Shri Abdul Hussain
Ghasiram Manik Shri Shyamlal 2019
Gokul Kumar Ram Dulare 2019
Harish Chandra Bhandari Shri S.C.Bhandari 2019
2667
Hemant Kumar Sharma Shri Ramchandra
Irfan Ahmad Qureshi Ikrar 2019
2669
J.C.Pandya Shri Dinkar Rai
Jagmohan Trivedi Shri Brijmohan Trivedi 2019
K.C.Acharya Shri Ramgopal 2019
2672
K.C.Kushwaha Bhagwan das Kushwaha
Kailash Chandra Katariya Shri Kanhyalal 2019
2674
Khalil Rahaman Shri Fazal Rehaman
Krishnakant Mudgal Shri Sureshchand Mudgal 2019
2676
Laxminarayan Mali Shri Motilal
Lokendra Sngh Kushwah 2019
Madan Lal Chandrawat Shri Devilal Ji 2019
Madanlal Verma Ratanlal Verma 2019
2680
Manishankar Shrivastava Shri Ambika Prasad
Manoharlal Panchal Shri Ramchandraji Panchal 2019
Mohanlal Nagar Shri Ramnarayan 2019
Mohd. Iqubal Shri Abdul Wahid 2019
Mukesh Kumar Chaturvedi G.D.Chaturvedi 2019
mukesh kumar Sahu Hari prasad Sahu 2019
2686
Narayan Asroliya Kashinath
2687
Narendra Kumar Tiwari Shri Vittal
Nawab Singh Saimil Shri Rambharose 2019
Neelesh Kumar Punwatkar Ramchandra Punwatkar 2019
2690
O.P. Saxena Shri M.L. Saxena
Omprakash Chouhan Shri Harnarayan Chouhan 2019
Omprakash Rathor Shri Nandlal 2019
2693
Omprakash Waghe Shri Narayan Rao Waghe
Omveer Singh B.S.Singh 2019
2695
P.N.Modi
Pafulla Kumar Acharya Shri M.B.Acharya 2019
Phuldas Bairagi Shri Seva Das 2019
2698
Prabhakar Choudhary Manikrao Choudhary
2699
Pramod Kumar Bhardwaj Shri Omkar Singh
2700
pramod Kumar Patel C.S.Patel
Pratap Singh Jadhav Shri Bajirao 2019
2702
Prem Kumar Shrivas Jairam
Purshottam Sahu Shri Satyanarayan Sahu 2019
R K Agrawal A.B.Agrawal 2019
R.B. Joshi Shri H.N. Joshi 2019
2706
R.D.Gupta
2707
R.K. Mahalaha Shri Narbada Prasad
2708
R.K.Chakraborty P.L.Chakraborty
R.K.Sharma B.D.Sharma 2019
2710
R.M.S Chouhan Ramnath Singh
2711
R.S. Ghatole Shri Moolchand
Rajendra Kumar Bhosle Shri Ramchandra 2019
2713
Rajendra Kumar Shrivastava Shri Mukundlal
Rajendra Sharma Nathulal 2019
Rajendra Singh Chouhan Shri Manohar Singh Chouhan 2019
2716
Ramchandra Rathore Shri Laxman Rathore
Ramesh Kumar Ahirwal Shri Shyamlal 2019
2718
Rameshchandra Kamble Dhondu Ji
Ramkhilawan Chakraworty Pitailal 2019
Ravi shaankar Kartikey Hari Laal 2019
Rishi Kumar Sharma Shri Mulchand 2019
2722
S.C. Joshi Shri Puran Chand Joshi
2723
S.C.Mandle R.L.Mandle
S.L. Verma Shri Balkhira Prasad Verma 2019
S.S.Chouhan Shri Kamal Singh 2019
2726
Sadashiv Verma Shri Bokhar Verma
Sanjay Agar Shri Nandlal 2019
2728
Satish Harney Shri Kashinath
Shekhar Verulkar Shri Dinkar Rao 2019
2730
Shivdas Rambhau Mughate Shri Rambhau
Shivram Rane Sitaram 2019
Shri Madan Singh Ladhiya Shri Phool Chand Ladhiya 2019
Shri Ram Pd. Makram Shri Mani Ram Makram 2019
Shri Sandeep Banodha Shri S.L.Banodha 2019
2735
Shrichandra Sethiya Shri Harkulal Ji
2736
Shrikrishna Upadhyay Shri Gajanand
2737
Somendra Singh Gehlot Shri Ramchandra
Sudama Prasad Vishwakarma N.R.Vishwakarma 2019
2739
Suhas Page Shri Dattatraya
Sunil Kumar Dashore Shri Anokhilal 2019
Surendra Kumar Dhariwal Shri Babulal 2019
Surendra Kumar Tomar Mangilal Tomar 2019
Sureshchandra Mehra Shri Phulchand 2019
2744
Sushil Kumar Dighe Shri Chandrakant
Tribhuwan Prakash Sharma Shri Harikishan 2019
Ulhas Thakkar Shri Narhari 2019
2747
V.K.Vyas Avantilal
Vijay Kumar Purohit Shri Shankarlal 2019
Vijay Kumar Wasnik Ghodhluji Wasnik 2019
2750
Vinod Kumar Shukla
2751
Virendra Kumar Pandit Shri Shankar Prasad
2752
Vishnu Kohad Shri Bhagwant Rao
Y.K.Pathan Mohd.Hussain Khan 2019
Designation :- S/s Supervisor
2754
Ajay Kumar Asthana Shri B.P.Asthana
2755
Deepak Samvatsar Vasudev Samvastar
Jitendra Kumar Mishra Ghanshyam Mishra 2019
2757
Madhukar Rao Naik Mangesh Rao
2758
Rajendra Kumar Jain Hukumchand Jain
Designation :- Head Security Guard.
Atar Singh Chouhan Bhanwar Singh 2019
Bharat Singh Kushwah Shri Moti Ram 2019
2761
Deendyal Jharia A.P.Jharia
2762
Gokul Dawane Shri Shankar Dawane
Gulab Singh Saman Singh 2019
Indrapal Singh Jadon Hakim Singh 2019
2765
Kailash Damor Shri Poona Ji
2766
Kamal Singh Yadav Dashrath Singh
Kamlesh Singh Maharaj Singh 2019
Kishore Parmar Badrilal Parmar 2019
2769
Manohar Lal Chouhan S.L.Chouhan
2770
Manohar Lal Sharma Heeralal ji
2771
Munnalal Vishwakarma N.P.Vishwakarma
2772
Nandkishore Parihar Jagmohan
Nirmal Prasad Samad D.P.Samad 2019
Omkar Prasad Dubey Shri Mohan Ram Dubey 2019
P.S.Tekam S.Singh 2019
2776
R.P.Pateria Ramswaroop
2777
Ram Charan Chamrakar Sukh Dev Prasad
Ram Rahis Sharma Jagdish Prasad 2019
2779
Ramavtar Singh Gyan Singh
Ramdas Pale Shri Mayaram Pale 2019
2781
Ramesh Chandra Shrivastava
2782
Rameshwar Chouhan Ambaji
2783
Saligram Khampariya Bhagirath
2784
Vijay Khangar Ghanshyam Khangar
Designation :- Testing Supervisor Gr.III
2785
L.K. Mehto Shri M.L. Mehto
Designation :- Art.Gr.II
2786
Deepchand Balmiki Shri Kalluram
Designation :- Lineman
Anil Kumar Jaiswal Jaganlal 2019
2788
Apoorva Bhattacharya K.C.Bhattacharya
Ashok Singh Chote Singh 2019
2790
Balvant Singh Juzarsingh
2791
Bapulal Ramji
2792
Brijlal Balmiki J.P.Balmiki
Dev Dyal Rathore 2019
2794
Durga Prasad Tripathi Shri Ram Niwas Tripathi
Gopal Patil Madhukar Patil 2019
2796
Gulab Singh Kulste Shri Ganesh Prasad
2797
Hiralal Gong Chunwadi
Jeevan Lal Rajpoot F.C.Rajpoot 2019
2799
Kailassh Prasad Mishra Bharav Mishra
Kanwarlal Mohanlalji 2019
2801
Krishh Kant Choubey Hargovind
2802
Mahesh Kumar Kaushal Sardar Prasad
Mangal Singh Thakur Shri Kanchedilal Thakur 2019
2804
Mulchand Munnalal
Na