Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad 2014
2
Mr. Jagdish Singh 2014
3
Mr. K.C. Nagar 2014
4
Mr. Mayank Verma 2014
Designation :- Deputy Director
5
Mr. Ashok Sharma
Designation :- Assistant Director
6
Mr. Farid Qureshi 2014
7
Mr. Rakesh Saxena 2014
8
Shri Baldev Singh 2014
9
Smt. Niloffar 2014
Designation :- Administrative Officer
10
Mr. G.L Rai 2014
Designation :- Account Officer
11
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
12
Mr. A J Ekka 2014
Designation :- Accountent
13
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2014
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
14
Mr. Yogendra Goyal 2014
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
15
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
16
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
17
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
Designation :- Executive Engineer
18
Mr. Anand Singh
19
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
20
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
21
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
22
Mr. Atul Singh
23
Mr. Jivendra Singh
24
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
Designation :- Sub Engineer
25
Mr. C V Chako
26
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
27
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
28
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
29
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
30
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
31
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
32
Mr. B.G. Kattre 2014
33
Mr. Ishwardas Batham 2014
34
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar 2014
35
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh 2014
36
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya 2014
37
Smt. Anita Dongry 2014
38
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2014
39
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2014
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
40
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani 2014
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
41
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha 2014
42
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2014
43
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2014
44
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2014
45
Smt. Urmila Singh 2014
Designation :- Steno Typist
46
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2014
47
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
48
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
49
Mr. Avtar Singh 2014
50
Mr. Babu Lal Verma 2014
51
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya 2014
52
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2014
53
Mr. Janesh Parate 2014
54
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour 2014
55
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2014
56
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi 2014
57
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2014
58
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2014
59
Mr. Shabir Mohd 2014
60
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya 2014
61
Shri Jagdish Bange 2014
62
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2014
63
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2014
64
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2014
65
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2014
66
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
67
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav 2014
68
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi 2014
69
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena 2014
70
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2014
71
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel 2014
72
Mr. I.R. Mansoori 2014
73
Mr. Lal Chand Golani 2014
74
Mr. M.L. Rahman 2014
75
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2014
76
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet 2014
77
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
78
Mr. Suresh Yadav 2014
79
Mr. Syed Arif Ali 2014
80
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya 2014
81
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2014
82
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2014
83
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
84
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2014
85
Smt. Leela Dasore
86
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2014
87
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2014
88
Smt. Prabha Sharma
89
Smt. Saanta Kurup
90
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2014
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
91
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
92
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2014
93
Mr. Anil Kurmi 2014
94
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane 2014
95
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
96
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal 2014
97
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
98
Mr. Dinesh Baghel 2014
99
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
100
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
101
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
102
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
103
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
104
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
105
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
106
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan 2014
107
Mr. Premlal Parte 2014
108
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
109
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria 2014
110
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
111
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
112
Shri Ramsujan Kevat 2014
113
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari 2014
114
Smt. Anjum Khan
115
Smt. Meera Batham
116
Smt. Nini Thakur
117
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2014
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
118
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
119
Smt. Archana Pandey
120
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
121
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Driver
122
Mr. Amar Singh
123
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
124
Mr. Devendra Singh
125
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
126
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
127
Mr. Kailash Soni
128
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
129
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
130
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
131
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
132
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2014
133
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai 2014
134
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
135
Mr. Ramesh More
136
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
137
Mr. Syed Javed Husen 2014
138
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2014
139
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2014
140
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2014
Designation :- *
141
Shri P.N. Pandey 2014
142
Shri U.K. Shadav 2014
Designation :- *
143
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2014