Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad
2
Mr. Jagdish Singh
3
Mr. K.C. Nagar
4
Mr. Mayank Verma
5
Shri Madhukar Agney 2012
6
Shri P.N. Pandey
Designation :- Deputy Director
7
Mr. Ashok Sharma
8
Shri Anil Kumar Goad 2012
9
Shri Jagdish Singh 2012
Designation :- Assistant Director
10
Shri Baldev Singh
11
Shri Baldev Singh
12
Shri Dinesh Singh 2012
13
Shri P.K. Saxena
14
Shri Rakesh Saxena 2012
15
Smt. Niloffar 2012
Designation :- Assistant Director
16
Mr. Farid Qureshi
17
Mr. Rakesh Saxena
18
Shri Baldev Singh
19
Smt. Niloffar
Designation :- Administrative Officer
20
Mr. G.L Rai
Designation :- Account Officer
21
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
22
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Accountent
23
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
24
Mr. Yogendra Goyal
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
25
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
26
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
27
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
Designation :- Executive Engineer
28
Mr. Anand Singh
29
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
30
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
31
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
32
Mr. Atul Singh
33
Mr. Jivendra Singh
34
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
Designation :- Sub Engineer
35
Mr. C V Chako
36
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
37
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
38
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
39
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
40
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
41
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
42
Mr. B.G. Kattre
43
Mr. Ishwardas Batham
44
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
45
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh
46
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
47
Shri Baldev Singh 2012
48
Smt. Anita Dongry
49
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
50
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
51
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
52
Shri Anil Kumar Bijlani 2012
53
Shri Yogendra Goyal 2012
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
54
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
55
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
56
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
57
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
58
Smt. Urmila Singh
Designation :- Steno Typist
59
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
60
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
61
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
62
Mr. Avtar Singh
63
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
64
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
65
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur
66
Mr. Janesh Parate
67
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
68
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
69
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi
70
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
71
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
72
Mr. Shabir Mohd
73
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
74
Shri Jagdish Bange
75
Smt Sindhu Rauat
76
Smt. Aasha Gupta
77
Smt. Afroz Jehan
78
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
79
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
80
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
81
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi
82
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
83
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
84
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
85
Mr. I.R. Mansoori
86
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
87
Mr. M.L. Rahman
88
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
89
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
90
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
91
Mr. Suresh Yadav
92
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
93
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
94
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy
95
Smt Lakshmi Parte
96
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
97
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
98
Smt. Leela Dasore
99
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
100
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
101
Smt. Prabha Sharma
102
Smt. Saanta Kurup
103
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
104
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
105
Ku. Nirmala Verma
106
Mr. Anil Kurmi
107
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
108
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
109
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal
110
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
111
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
112
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
113
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
114
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
115
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
116
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
117
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
118
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
119
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan
120
Mr. Premlal Parte
121
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
122
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria
123
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
124
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
125
Shri Ramsujan Kevat
126
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari
127
Smt. Anjum Khan
128
Smt. Meera Batham
129
Smt. Nini Thakur
130
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
131
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
132
Smt. Archana Pandey
133
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
134
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Statical Officer
135
Shri Anil Kumar Chaturvedi 2012
Designation :- Assistant Statical Officer
136
Shri Shiv Lal Muchariya 2012
Designation :- Account Officer / Accountent Octray
137
Shri A J Ekka 2012
Designation :- Sinner Assistant
138
Ku. Sulbha Naik 2012
Designation :- Accountent
139
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2012
140
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2012
Designation :- Assistant Class-2
141
Shri Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2012
142
Shri Janesh Parate 2012
143
Shri Lal Chand Golani 2012
144
Shri P.S. Chandarwansi 2012
145
Shri Shabir Mohd 2012
146
Shri Shiv Singh Negi 2012
147
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2012
148
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2012
149
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2012
150
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2012
151
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2012
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
152
Ku. Nirmala Verma 2012
153
Shri Arun Kumar Bhargav 2012
154
Shri Arun Kumar Josi 2012
155
Shri Avtar Singh 2012
156
Shri Basant Kumar Saxena 2012
157
Shri Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2012
158
Shri Damodar Prasad Arya 2012
159
Shri Deepak Kumar Bansal 2012
160
Shri Dinesh Prasad Patel 2012
161
Shri Dinesh Baghel 2012
162
Shri I.R. Mansoori 2012
163
Shri M.L. Rahman 2012
164
Shri Pankaj Chauhan 2012
165
Shri Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2012
166
Shri Ram Pratap Napet 2012
167
Shri Ramsingh Rampuria 2012
168
Shri Suresh Yadav 2012
169
Shri Syed Arif Ali 2012
170
Shri Uma Shankar Malviya 2012
171
Shri Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2012
172
Shri. Kishore Prasad Gore 2012
173
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2012
174
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2012
175
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2012
176
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria 2012
177
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2012
Designation :- Driver
178
Mr. Amar Singh
179
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
180
Mr. Devendra Singh
181
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
182
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
183
Mr. Kailash Soni
184
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
185
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
186
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
187
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
188
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
189
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
190
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
191
Mr. Ramesh More
192
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
193
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
194
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
195
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
196
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2012
197
Shri Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2012
198
Shri Netra Prasad Battarai 2012
199
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2012
200
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
201
Shri Syed Javed Husen 2012
202
Shri Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2012
Designation :- *
203
Shri Dineshwar Sannkeshraria 2012
Designation :- *
204
Shri U.K. Shadav 2012
Designation :- *
205
Shri Nilesh Dubey 2012
Designation :- *
206
Shri P.N. Pandey
207
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
208
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
Designation :- *
209
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2012
210
Smt. Nilam Saxena 2012
Designation :- *
211
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam 2012
212
Shri B.A. Jaswani 2012
213
Shri B.G. Kattre 2012
214
Shri Babu Lal Verma 2012
215
Shri Ishwardas Batham 2012
216
Shri Jagdish Bange 2012
217
Shri Madhur Singh Dabar 2012
218
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2012
219
Shri Narsingh Manik 2012
220
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2012
221
Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikwar 2012
222
Shri Ramesh Kumar Singh 2012
223
Shri Shyam Babu Shau 2012
224
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw 2012
225
Shri Vinod Kumar Shakya 2012
226
Smt. Anita Dongry 2012
227
Smt. Merryjone 2012
228
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2012
229
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2012
Designation :- Steno Typist
230
Shri Patiram Kushwaha 2012
231
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2012
232
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2012
233
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2012
234
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2012
235
Smt. Urmila Singh 2012
236
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2012