Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Joint Director
1
Mr. Anil Kumar Goad
2
Mr. Jagdish Singh
3
Mr. K.C. Nagar
4
Mr. Mayank Verma
5
Shri Madhukar Agney
6
Shri P.N. Pandey 2011
Designation :- Deputy Director
7
Mr. Ashok Sharma
8
Shri Anil Kumar Goad 2011
9
Shri H K Sharma 2011
10
Shri Jagdish Singh
Designation :- Assistant Director
11
Shri Baldev Singh
12
Shri Baldev Singh
13
Shri Dinesh Singh 2011
14
Shri P.K. Saxena 2011
15
Shri Rakesh Saxena 2011
16
Smt. Niloffar 2011
Designation :- Assistant Director
17
Mr. Farid Qureshi
18
Mr. Rakesh Saxena
19
Shri Baldev Singh
20
Smt. Niloffar
Designation :- Administrative Officer
21
Mr. G.L Rai
Designation :- Account Officer
22
Moonis Ahmed Ansari
23
Mr. A J Ekka
Designation :- Accountent
24
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava
Designation :- Senior Personal Assistant Grade 1
25
Mr. Yogendra Goyal
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
26
Mr. Anoop Kumar Saxena
Designation :- Superintendent Engineer
27
Mr. L.S. Bhaghel
28
Mr. Sanjay Kumar
Designation :- Executive Engineer
29
Mr. Anand Singh
30
Mr. Mohan Sharan Khare
31
Mr. Rajeev Goswami
32
Smt. Jesmin Khan
Designation :- Assitant Engineer
33
Mr. Atul Singh
34
Mr. Jivendra Singh
35
Mr. Rakesh Rawat
Designation :- Sub Engineer
36
Mr. C V Chako
37
Mr. Ramesh Prakash Konte
38
Mr. Sanjay Kumar Tiwari
39
Mr. Sunil Kumar Shrivastava
40
Mr. Vinay Kumar Jain
Designation :- Assistant Draftman
41
Smt. Jyoti Verma
Designation :- Accountant
42
Mr. Yuvraj Jain
Designation :- Superintendent
43
Mr. B.G. Kattre
44
Mr. Ishwardas Batham
45
Mr. Madhur Singh Dabar
46
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Singh
47
Mr. Shiv Lal Muchariya
48
Shri Baldev Singh 2011
49
Smt. Anita Dongry
50
Smt. Kushum Verma 2011
51
Smt. Mohini Shrivas
52
Smt. Vimla Gupta
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 2
53
Mr. Anil Kumar Bijlani
54
Shri Anil Kumar Bijlani 2011
55
Shri Yogendra Goyal 2011
Designation :- Personal Assistant Grade 3
56
Mr. Patiram Kushwaha
57
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava
58
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava
59
Smt. Sunita Mandiya
60
Smt. Urmila Singh
Designation :- Steno Typist
61
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel
62
Smt. Vibha Raikwar
Designation :- Assistant Grade - I
63
Mr. Ashok Kumar NIgam
64
Mr. Avtar Singh
65
Mr. Babu Lal Verma
66
Mr. Damodar Prasad Arya
67
Mr. Dharmendra Singh Thakur
68
Mr. Janesh Parate
69
Mr. Kishore Prasad Gour
70
Mr. Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
71
Mr. P.S. Chandarwansi
72
Mr. Rajendra Kumar Sexena
73
Mr. Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
74
Mr. Shabir Mohd
75
Mr. Vinod Kumar Shakya
76
Shri Jagdish Bange
77
Smt Sindhu Rauat
78
Smt. Aasha Gupta
79
Smt. Afroz Jehan
80
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre
81
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande
Designation :- Assistant Grade - II
82
Mr. Arun Kumar Bhargav
83
Mr. Arun Kumar Josi
84
Mr. Basant Kumar Saxena
85
Mr. Dadu Prashad Kushwaha
86
Mr. Dinesh Prasad Patel
87
Mr. I.R. Mansoori
88
Mr. Lal Chand Golani
89
Mr. M.L. Rahman
90
Mr. Raj Bhadur Shrivas
91
Mr. Ram Pratap Napet
92
Mr. Shiv Singh Negi
93
Mr. Suresh Yadav
94
Mr. Syed Arif Ali
95
Mr. Uma Shankar Malviya
96
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Pandy
97
Smt Lakshmi Parte
98
Smt. Deepa Shrivastava
99
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar
100
Smt. Leela Dasore
101
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare
102
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani
103
Smt. Prabha Sharma
104
Smt. Saanta Kurup
105
Smt. Sucheta Shrama
Designation :- Assistant Grade - III
106
Ku. Dayawati Tekam
107
Ku. Nirmala Verma
108
Mr. Anil Kurmi
109
Mr. Chandra Shekhar Barkhane
110
Mr. Chandrakant Tiwari
111
Mr. Deepak Kumar Bansal
112
Mr. Devendra Kumar Baraskar
113
Mr. Dinesh Baghel
114
Mr. Garib Das Dogne
115
Mr. Hari Om Malviya
116
Mr. Lakhu Tolani
117
Mr. Mahendra Gehlot
118
Mr. Manoj Kushwaha
119
Mr. Mukesh Bharti
120
Mr. Nagendra Prasad Manjhi
121
Mr. Pankaj Chouhan
122
Mr. Premlal Parte
123
Mr. Ramesh Gangbhoj
124
Mr. Ramsingh Rampuria
125
Mr. Ramsujan Kevat
126
Mr. Todal Prasad Choudhari
127
Shri Ramsujan Kevat
128
Shri Todal Prasad Choudhari
129
Smt. Anjum Khan
130
Smt. Meera Batham
131
Smt. Nini Thakur
132
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
Designation :- Assistant Revenue Inspector
133
Smt. Geeta Chellani
Designation :- Stenographer
134
Smt. Archana Pandey
135
Smt. Elizabeth Vinod Sakriya
136
Smt. Pramila Gupta
Designation :- Statical Officer
137
Shri Anil Kumar Chaturvedi
Designation :- Assistant Statical Officer
138
Shri Shiv Lal Muchariya 2011
139
Shri Sunil Bhalerao 2011
Designation :- Account Officer / Accountent Octray
140
Shri A J Ekka 2011
Designation :- Sinner Assistant
141
Ku. Sulbha Naik 2011
Designation :- Accountent
142
Shri Jagdish Bange 2011
143
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar 2011
144
Shri Shyam Babu Shau 2011
145
Shri Vijay Kumar Shrivastava 2011
146
Smt. Ranjana Chhatre 2011
Designation :- Assistant Class-2
147
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam 2011
148
Shri Dharmendra Singh Thakur 2011
149
Shri Janesh Parate 2011
150
Shri Lal Chand Golani 2011
151
Shri P.S. Chandarwansi 2011
152
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena 2011
153
Shri Shabir Mohd 2011
154
Shri Shiv Singh Negi 2011
155
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw 2011
156
Smt Sindhu Rauat 2011
157
Smt. Aasha Gupta 2011
158
Smt. Afroz Jehan 2011
159
Smt. Hemlata Raikwar 2011
160
Smt. Sunanda Lokhande 2011
Designation :- Assistant Class-3
161
Ku. Nirmala Verma
162
Shri Arun Kumar Bhargav 2011
163
Shri Arun Kumar Josi 2011
164
Shri Avtar Singh 2011
165
Shri Basant Kumar Saxena 2011
166
Shri Dadu Prashad Kushwaha 2011
167
Shri Damodar Prasad Arya 2011
168
Shri Deepak Kumar Bansal
169
Shri Dinesh Prasad Patel 2011
170
Shri Dinesh Baghel
171
Shri I.R. Mansoori 2011
172
Shri M.L. Rahman 2011
173
Shri Pankaj Chauhan
174
Shri Raj Bhadur Shrivas 2011
175
Shri Ram Pratap Napet 2011
176
Shri Ramsingh Rampuria
177
Shri Suresh Yadav 2011
178
Shri Syed Arif Ali 2011
179
Shri Uma Shankar Malviya 2011
180
Shri Vishnu Prasad Pandy 2011
181
Shri. Kishore Prasad Gore 2011
182
Smt Lakshmi Parte 2011
183
Smt. Mithleshwari Khare 2011
184
Smt. Nirmla Janiyani 2011
185
Smt. Saroj Sirmuria
186
Smt. Sucheta Shrama 2011
Designation :- Driver
187
Mr. Amar Singh
188
Mr. Bharat Singh Parmar
189
Mr. Devendra Singh
190
Mr. Dhirendra Haldaar
191
Mr. Idrish Mohammad
192
Mr. Kailash Soni
193
Mr. Mahaveer Kushwaha
194
Mr. Mahesh Singh Parmar
195
Mr. Mohammad Saleem
196
Mr. Namdev Gaikawar
197
Mr. Narvada Prasad Kushwaha
198
Mr. Netra Prasad Battarai
199
Mr. Rajmal Rathore
200
Mr. Ramesh More
201
Mr. Sabir Mohamed
202
Mr. Syed Javed Husen
203
Mr. Vishnu Prasad Khatik
204
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar
205
Shri Dhirendra Haldaar 2011
206
Shri Narvada Prasad Kushwaha 2011
207
Shri Netra Prasad Battarai 2011
208
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari 2011
209
Shri Okar Prasad Tiwari
210
Shri Syed Javed Husen 2011
211
Shri Vishnu Prasad Khatik 2011
Designation :- *
212
Shri Dineshwar Sannkeshraria 2011
Designation :- *
213
Shri U.K. Shadav 2011
Designation :- *
214
Shri Nilesh Dubey
Designation :- *
215
Shri P.N. Pandey
216
Shri U.K. Shadav
Designation :- *
217
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke
Designation :- *
218
Shri Bhojraj Dhoke 2011
219
Smt. Nilam Saxena
220
Smt.Vina Tilvani 2011
Designation :- *
221
Shri Ashok Kumar Nigam
222
Shri B.A. Jaswani 2011
223
Shri B.G. Kattre 2011
224
Shri Babu Lal Verma
225
Shri Ishwardas Batham 2011
226
Shri Jagdish Bange
227
Shri Madhur Singh Dabar 2011
228
Shri Mahesh Singh Yadav 2011
229
Shri Narendra Kumar Jamborkar
230
Shri Narsingh Manik 2011
231
Shri PremSingh Bisht 2011
232
Shri Rajendra Kumar Sexena
233
Shri Ramesh Kumar Raikwar
234
Shri Ramesh Kumar Singh 2011
235
Shri Shyam Babu Shau
236
Shri Suresh Kumar Kashiw
237
Shri Syed Mujaffar Ali 2011
238
Shri Vinod Kumar Shakya 2011
239
Smt. Anita Dongry 2011
240
Smt. Merryjone 2011
241
Smt. Mohini Shrivas 2011
242
Smt. Nilam Saxena 2011
243
Smt. Vimla Gupta 2011
Designation :- Steno Typist
244
Shri Patiram Kushwaha 2011
245
Smt. Anjusha Shrivastava 2011
246
Smt. Merry Kutti Samel 2011
247
Smt. Raksha Shrivastava 2011
248
Smt. Sunita Mandiya 2011
249
Smt. Urmila Singh 2011
250
Smt. Vibha Raikwar 2011