Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Additional Labour Commissioner
1
Prabhat Dube LCMP Indore
Designation :- Deputy Labour Commissioner
2
LP PATHAK PATHAK
3
SS Dixit Dixit
Designation :- Joint Director, IH&S
4
Sarika Bhuria Mr. Bhuria
Designation :- Deputy Director, IH&S
5
AP Singh Singh
6
Avinash Joshi Joshi
7
Rajsekhar Singh Singh 2018
Designation :- Assistant Labour Commissioner
8
ashish paliwal c.a.paliwal
9
Bhanu Pratap Singh Shri Dongar Singh 2018
10
Dr GD Dwivedi Lat. S. D. Dwivedi 2018
11
HC Mishra ALC Jabalpur
12
Jai Singh Uddey ALC Indore
13
MeghanaBhatt Bhatt 2018
14
p.jasemin ali sitara Ali 2018
15
RAJNI MALVIYA DEEPAK MALVIYA 2018
16
RS Yadav Yadav
17
Susheela Singh Chandel Basare
Designation :- Assistant Director, IH&S
18
Amrita Tagore Tagore 2018
19
Anand Raisardar Raisardar 2018
20
Arvind Sharma Sharma 2018
21
Ashok Goyal Goyal
22
Deepa Tuli Tuli
23
Dharmendra Choube Choube
24
DM Nema Nema
25
Harsh Chaturvedi Chaturvedi 2018
26
Himanshu Soloman Soloman 2018
27
Jitendra Vyas Vyas
28
Madhuri Barwa Shri Naween Kumar Barwa 2018
29
Mukesh Jain Jain
30
Namita Tiwari Tiwari
31
Naween Kumar Barwa Shri Prabal Barwa
32
PP Pateria Pateria 2018
33
Rajesh Yadav Yadav
34
Sarvesh Pashine Pashine
35
Shirish Wadikar 2018
36
Sirish Wadikar Vadikar
37
Sulakshika Chouhan Chouhan
Designation :- Labour Officer
38
Anand Shrivastav Shrivastav
39
Anil Singh Singh
40
AP Saxena Saxena 2018
41
Bhagawat Prasad Prasad
42
BP Singh Singh
43
CS Kushwah Kushwah
44
Damini Singh Singh
45
Dashrat Suryavanshi Suryavanshi
46
Dhammadeep Bhagat Bhagat
47
Gopal Swami Swami
48
H.K.Ahirwar Late M.L.Ahirwar
49
Hemchandra Gupta Gupta
50
Jitendra Meshram Meshram 2018
51
Jyoti Pandey dubey manish dubey 2018
52
Kirti Kumar Gupta Gupta 2018
53
KK Choudhari Choudhari
54
Kushal Matkar Matkar
55
Kushal Singh muzalda shri Gopalsingh Muzalda 2018
56
LP Dhanolia Dhanolia
57
MINI AGARWAL D/o HARI AGARWAL 2018
58
Mohan Singh Thakur Thakur 2018
59
Narendra Kumar Verma D.L Verma
60
Neelam Singh Singh
61
Priyanka Banshiwal Banshiwal 2018
62
PS Kadam Kadam
63
Rajesh Trivedi Trivedi
64
Rakhi Joshi Joshi
65
Ramkaran Singh Bhilala Bhilala
66
Sandhya Singh Singh 2018
67
Satish Sahu Sahu
68
Shailendra Singh Solanki Solanki
69
SHIV SINGH MANDLOI KHUMAN SINGH MANDLOI
70
Shivika Goyal Ashok Kumar
71
Sunil Jain Jain 2018
72
Suryakant Sirvaiyya Teerath Prasad Patel 2018
73
TD Choube Choube
Designation :- Labour Sub Inspector
74
Arun Mohite Gopalrao Mohite 2018
75
Badrilal Kharadiya Khemaji Kharadiya 2018
76
BB Tamrekar Tamrekar
77
Girish Shrivastav Shrivastav
78
GS Jatav
79
KM MORE MADHUKAR MORE
80
Matwar Singh Lodhi
81
Omkar Nagia Jang Bahadur Nagia
82
PV Pendke Pendke
83
RL Charmkar Charmkar
84
RP Shrivastav Shrivastav
85
RS Bhadoria Bhadoria
86
RS Patel Patel
87
Rukmani Tekam Tekam 2018
88
S.M.P.Soni
89
Sunil sapre D.H. Sapre
90
Sunil Shrivastava Shatrughan Shrivastava
Designation :- Assistant Grade II
91
Ajab Singh Kushwah Kushwah
92
Ajay Kumar Dube Dube
93
ANAND JAIN JAIN 2018
94
Anil Kumar Badodia Badodia 2018
95
Anil Kumar Bansal Bansal 2018
96
Asahram Verma Shri Ganput Verma
97
Asharam Verma Shri Ganpat Verma 2018
98
Asharam Verma Shri Ganpat Verma
99
Ashok Chourasia Chourasia
100
Ashok Kumar Shrivastav LO Vidisha 2018
101
Ashok Sharma Sharma
102
Ashok Solanki Solanki
103
Babu Singh Pal Pal
104
Basantilal Damor Damor
105
BR Mandloi Mandloi 2018
106
Chandanbala Bairagi Bairagi
107
Dinesh Bamniya shri Amer shingh Bamnia 2018
108
Dinesh Tiwari Tiwari
109
Dropadi Tirky Fabianus Tirky
110
Ganpath Singh Jathav Jathav 2018
111
Harish Chandra Choukaria Choukaria
112
Harish Jha Jha
113
Harsha Paithankar Paithankar
114
Indrajeet Milwar Milwar
115
Iqbak Ahmed Khan Abdul Shakoor Khan
116
Kailash Chandra Purohit Purohit
117
Kailash Mishra Mishra
118
Kalsingh Pargi Pargi 2018
119
Kanhaiyalal M. More More 2018
120
Khem Chand Kachnar Kachnar
121
Mahendra Prasad Sukla Sukla
122
Mahesh Arora
123
Mahesh Kumar Trivedi Trivedi
124
Mannu Lal Chadhar
125
Mansharam Urware Urware
126
Meenakshi Khandekar Khandekar
127
ML Chadar Chadar
128
Nanhelal Adiwasi Late Shri Hilloo Adiwasi 2018
129
Narayan Singh Yadav Yadav
130
Nirmala Gupta Gupta
131
NR Brahmane Brahmane 2018
132
Omprakash Joshi Joshi
133
Omprakash Lashkari Lashkari
134
Pawan Kumar Mishra D.P.Mishra
135
Pawan Kumar Shirsat Shirsat
136
Pradeep Sethi Sethi
137
Prakash Chand Jain Jain 2018
138
Prem Narayan Singh Parihar Parihar
139
Purushottam Namdeo Namdeo
140
R.S. Pandele Shri Komal Singh Pandele 2018
141
Ragini Naidu Naidu
142
Rajendra Kumar Soni Soni 2018
143
Rajendra Vyas Vyas
144
Ram Lakhan Kaul Kaul 2018
145
Ramchandra Chouhan Chouhan
146
Ramdas Borker Puna ji Borker
147
Ramdas Borker Puna ji Borker
148
Ratnaraj Bahadur Bahadur 2018
149
Roopesh Sharma Sharma 2018
150
S.L. BISEN TULARAM BISEN
151
Sanjay Joshi Joshi 2018
152
Santosh Kumar Pandey Pandey
153
Satish Kumar Jaiswal Late. Shyam Lal Jaiswal 2018
154
Satya Narayan Joshi
155
Seema Upmanyu Upmanyu
156
Shantilal Lokhande Lokhande
157
Shila Vinodia Vinodia 2018
158
SHRI MADHUSUDAN GODBOLE
159
Shri Tulsidas Kachhi Shri Dashrath Prasad Kachhi
160
Shyam Kishor Nayak Late Shri Basant Lal Nayak
161
Sitaram Kaithwas Kaithwas
162
Subhash Chandra Shivhare
163
Sudha Bhavsar Bhavsar
164
Surendra Pal Singh Gujar
165
TK Sisodia Sisodia
166
Urmila Bhonsale Bhonsale
167
Usha Dwivedi Dwivedi
168
Vasudev Mishra
169
Yashwant Singh Verma Verma
Designation :- Accounts Officer
170
Mahendra kumar Upadhyay late rewashankar upadhyay 2018
Designation :- Assistant Labour Officer
171
Amar Singh Alawa Alawa
172
Brijesh Tiwari Tiwari
173
Chandulal Panika Panika
174
D.K. Jain S.JAIN 2018
175
Dhanya Kumar Jain Saubhagmal Jain
176
Divya Rai Rai 2018
177
Ganesh Prasad Jathav Jathav 2018
178
Ghanshyam Das Gupta श्री लखनलाल गुप्‍ता 2018
179
Hemedra govil Rajaram
180
Krishnabihari Mishra Mishra 2018
181
Mahendra Kumar Gautam Shiv Narayan Gautam 2018
182
MC Mishra Mishra
183
P.N.Singh Baghel
184
Prakash Dodve Dodve 2018
185
Pulkit Khandelwal Khandelwal
186
R K Gupta Ramchandra Gupta
187
Rajendra Kumar Dixit Dixit
188
RK Mishra Mishra
189
Saheb Rao Sendane Sendane
190
Sanjay Arya P.D.Arya 2018
191
SC Dubey Gangadhar G. Dubey
192
SHAILEANDRA MOHAN PATERIA SHRI ANAND MOHAN PATERIA 2018
193
SR THAKUR MADE SINGH 2018
194
SUDHISH KAMAL SahdevSinghKamal 2018
195
Sunil Mandle Mandle
196
Varsha Irpaache irpaache
197
Vijay Veer Singh Chouhan Chouhan
Designation :- Labour Inspector
198
aaditya pratap singh gour ghanshyam gour
199
Achal Gangwal Suresh Gangwal
200
Aditya Pratap singh Gaur Ghanshyam Singh 2018
201
Ajay Kumar Mishra Mishra 2018
202
AK Aserkar Aserkar
203
AK Mishra Mishra
204
AK Saxena Saxena
205
Akash Rajput Rajendra Singh
206
Akshay Baniya Kailash
207
Alok Sharma Sharma
208
Alok Verma Verma
209
Amar Singh Hada Hada
210
Amit Kumar Dodve Nurusingh Dodve 2018
211
AMIT KUMAR DODWE NURUSINGH
212
Amretanshu Singh Janadarn Singh
213
Anil Bhor Bhor
214
Anil Dhakad Mungaram Dhakad
215
Anil Dhakad Mungaram Dhakad
216
Anil dhakar shri Mungaram dhakar
217
Anil Kumar Verma Ramlakhan Verma
218
ANIL KUMAR VERMA SHRI RAM LAKHAN VERMA 2018
219
Anil Kumar Verma Ramlakhan Verma
220
Ankit Kirad Nansingh Kirad 2018
221
Ankit kirad Shri Nansingh Kirad
222
Ankit Shrivastav Ramaiyaprasaad 2018
223
Ankita Lokhande Ravindra Lokhande 2018
224
Ankur Yadav Teerat Prasad Yadav 2018
225
Anshul Kumar Rawat Heerkaran
226
Anshul Kumar Rawat Heerkaran
227
Anshul Mishra Rajaram Mishra 2018
228
Anurag Pratap Singh Rajbahadur Singh 2018
229
Anurag Thapa Karan Bahadur 2018
230
APS Chouhan Chouhan
231
Archana Yadav Yadav 2018
232
Arun Kumar Sahu Madanlal Sahu 2018
233
Arunesh Pratap Singh Singh 2018
234
ARVIND KUMAR DWIVEDI RLDWIVEDI
235
Arvind Kumar Dwivedi RL Dwivedi 2018
236
AS Tiwari Tiwari 2018
237
Ashish Kumar Pandey Satyavrat
238
Ashish Kumar Pandey Satyavrat
239
Ashok Pathak Pathak
240
Ashutosh Dube Shivshankar Dube
241
Ashutosh Singh Shri Bhupendra Singh
242
Atul Vaid Ashok Vaid
243
Avinash Rangare Purushottam Rangare 2018
244
B.B.Tamrkaar
245
Baladeen Ahirwar Ahirwar
246
Balram Singh Patel Prahlad Singh
247
BD Chadar Chadar
248
Bhupendra Banjare Basant Banjare
249
Bhure Singh Meena Kishan Lal Meena 2018
250
Bipin Shrivastav Shrivastav
251
BK Upadhyay Upadhyay
252
BL Rathore Rathore 2018
253
Boby Jacob Jacob
254
BR Deshmukh Deshmukh 2018
255
Brijesh Laharia Laharia
256
Chanchal panwar gokul panwar 2018
257
Chandra Prakash Bansod Motilal
258
Chandrakant Stapak Stapak 2018
259
Charana Gupta Agam Sharan Gupta 2018
260
Chhotelal Sahu Krishnadev 2018
261
Deepak Daharwal Prakash Daharwal
262
Deepak Kumar Dwivedi Madan Mohan
263
Deepika Jeeva Towde Ramesh Jeeva Towde
264
Devendra Modi Lakhan Modi 2018
265
Devendra Prasad Bajpai G.P.Bajpai
266
Devendra Singh Singh
267
Devi Singh Chouhan Chouhan
268
Dhanraj Kanesh Ramshingh
269
Dharmendra Narwaria Ramesh Prasad 2018
270
Dharmendra Narwaria Ramesh Prasad
271
Dhirendra Mandloi Mandloi
272
Dhruv Singh Roshanlal Singh
273
Diksha Singh Dangi Lokendra Singh Dangi 2018
274
Dinesh Chandra Kated Kated
275
Divya Ghogarkar Bhimrao
276
DK Dalodra Dalodra
277
DK Tiwari Tiwari
278
DL Badgujar Badgujar
279
Dr.Pradeep Kumar Shrivastava Shri Mahesh Kumar Shrivastava 2018
280
DS Bhaduria Bhaduria
281
DS Thakur Thakur
282
Ekta Tiwari Narayan Prasad 2018
283
Gajendra Kumar Singh Ravindra Singh
284
Ganesh Singh Thakur
285
Garima Choukse narendra
286
Garima Ojha Amit Ojha
287
GD Verma Verma
288
GL Parmar Parmar
289
GP Parmar Parmar
290
GS Mehdele Mehdele
291
GS Thakur Thakur
292
Gulrej Ahmed Ahmed 2018
293
Gyanesh Singh Mahdele Shri. Mahdele 2018
294
H.L.Kori
295
Hamid Ali Jafri Jafri
296
Hari Bhau Kiste Kiste
297
Harimohan Singh Tomar Tomar
298
Heera Lal Kori Chatram Kori
299
Hemant Chouhan Raghunath singh
300
Hemant Chouhan Raghunath singh
301
Hemant Daniel Daniel
302
Hemant Kumar Rawate Khanshiram
303
Hemant Kumar Rawate Khanshiram
304
Hemant Tiwari Tiwari
305
Himanshu Shrivas Rajkumar
306
HN Sharma Sharma
307
HS Saini Saini
308
Indrajeet singh chhatrpaal singh 2018
309
Indrasen Tumrali Nandlal
310
Jaspalsingh Jaggi Trilochansingh 2018
311
JS Yadav Yadav
312
Jyoti PA Subhash Subrahmanyam 2018
313
Jyoti Totla Laxminarayan Totla 2018
314
Jyotsna Lowanshi Shankarlal
315
Jyotsna Lowanshi Shankarlal 2018
316
K.P. Kastore Mahesh prasad Kastore
317
Kailash Chanda Sen Sen
318
Kamla Prasad Rakesh P.L.Rakesh 2018
319
Kanchan Tiwari Sudhakar Prasad Tiwari
320
KARMENDRA KUMAR SHIV MANVENDRAKUMARSHIV 2018
321
Kartikey Shukla Jairam Shukla
322
Kashal Singh Mujalda Mujalda
323
khushboo mandloi Rajaram mandoi 2018
324
Kiran Bhagwani Harishchandra 2018
325
Kiran Sahu Govind Das Sahu 2018
326
KM Khinchi Khinchi 2018
327
KN Sharma Sharma
328
Konika Koshti TR Koshti
329
Konika Koshti TR Koshti
330
KS Kushwah Kushwah 2018
331
Kuldeep Ingle Lacheram Ingle
332
KUNAL AWASYA GRAWASYA
333
Kundan Mandloi Lal Singh
334
Lakhan Singh Bhanwar Chhagan Singh Bhanwar 2018
335
Lakshmikant Patel Ayodhya Prasad Patel
336
Lal Mani Singh Moti Singh
337
Lal Singh Narvaria Hakit Singh
338
Lal Singh Narvariya Shri Hakim Singh Narvariya 2018
339
LD Sewak Sewak
340
LS Bhuria Bhuria 2018
341
Lucky Shivhare Deviprasad Shivhare
342
Madhubala Babulal Malviya 2018
343
Mahendra Singh Thakur Raja Ram Singh 2018
344
Mahendra Verma Verma
345
Mahendra Verma Verma
346
Manish Jha Rajendra Jha 2018
347
Manish Kumar Patel Rajkumar
348
Manjusha Tripathi Balmik Prasad 2018
349
Manoj Benawat Benawat 2018
350
Manoj Kumar Chouhan Kishor Singh
351
Manoj Kumar Yadav Ramakant
352
Manoj Mandloi Mandloi
353
Manoj singh Tomar Sobaran Singh
354
Manoj singh Tomar Sobaran Singh
355
Mansi Gupta Shri Sudhir Kumar Gupta 2018
356
Mayank Dixit Dixit 2018
357
MC Bansal Bansal
358
Megha Modi Anil Kumar Modi 2018
359
MK Gangarade Gangarade
360
MK Mishra Mishra
361
ML Vyas Vyas
362
Mohan Prasad Dubey Dubey 2018
363
Mr. Gothwal Gothwal
364
Mridul Verma Banshlal Verma 2018
365
MS Bundele Bundele
366
MS Suryavanshi Suryavanshi
367
Munna Lal Sen Bhawani Prasad Sen
368
Munnalal Verma Verma 2018
369
MURARI SINGH HARANARAYAN SINGH 2018
370
Nagendra S. Baghel Baghel
371
Nalin Kathara Babu Katara 2018
372
Nalin Kumar Sukla Sukla
373
Namit Kumar Deharia Radheshyam
374
Namit Kumar Deharia Radheshyam
375
Narayan Singh Markam Markam
376
Narendra kumar yadav ramnaath yadav
377
Narendra Sharma Sharma 2018
378
Narendra Singh Dhruve Mansingh Dhruve
379
Narendra Tomar Ramsingh Tomar
380
Naresh Patel Janki Prasad Patel 2018
381
Naveenkumar Gathekar Shravan 2018
382
Navneet Kumar Pandey Ramashankar Pandey 2018
383
Neelkusum Jacob Jacob
384
Neeraj Kumar Patel Raamjilal 2018
385
Neeraj Pandey Rajesh Pandey
386
Neeraj Pandey Rajesh Pandey 2018
387
Neha Sharma Hriday Mohan sharma
388
Nidhi Vyas Narendra Vyas 2018
389
Nilesh Kumar Uike Patiram 2018
390
Nilesh Parmar Devagi
391
Nilesh Parmar Dewagi Parmar 2018
392
Nilesh Parmar Devagi Parmar
393
Nilesh Parmar Devagi Parmar
394
NILESH YUWNE RAM LAL YUWNE 2018
395
Nimisha Pandey Deepak Kumar Pandey
396
Nisha Jahan Munna Khan 2018
397
Nishant shrivastava BhanuPrakash 2018
398
Nishant Shrivastav Bhanuprakash 2018
399
Nishant Shrivastav Bhanuprakash
400
Nitesh Kumar Brajpuriya Munnalal
401
NITESH KUMAR BRAJPURIYA SHRI MUNNA LAL 2018
402
Nitesh Kumar Brajpuriya Munnalal
403
NK Goyal Goyal
404
NK Nigam Nigam
405
NK Yadav Yadav
406
Nupur Sharma Pankaj Sharma
407
OP Limbodia Limbodia
408
OP Mishra Mishra 2018
409
OP Sharma Sharma 2018
410
OP Tripathi Tripathi 2018
411
Padamlal Pichode
412
Pankaj Kori पूरन दास कोरी 2018
413
Pataliram Kaul Kaul
414
Pawan Kumar Rajendra Kuamr
415
Pawan Kumar Raikwar Raikwar
416
PC Ahirwar Ahirwar
417
PC Gupta Gupta
418
PK Jain Jain 2018
419
PL Kori Kori 2018
420
PL Pichode Pichode 2018
421
PL Vyas Vyas
422
PN Solanki Solanki 2018
423
PNS Baghel Baghel
424
Pooja Avasti Harikumar Avasti 2018
425
Pooja Mavai Sujan Singh Mavai
426
Pooja Mawai Sujan
427
Pooja Thakur Kamal Singh Thakur 2018
428
poornima churihar R.S. Churihar 2018
429
Poornima Sharma Narottam Sharma
430
Pranay Shrivastav Govindswaroop 2018
431
Prashant Gurga Maniram 2018
432
Prashant Shyag Omprakash Shyag
433
Prashant Shyag Omprakash Shyag
434
Pratiksha Singhai Shri Mahesh Kumar Jain
435
Pravesh Gupta KC Gupta
436
Premchand Ahirwar Punamchand Ahirwar 2018
437
Premchand Ahirwar Punamchand Ahirwar 2018
438
Priya Jonwal sharat
439
PS Parihar Parihar
440
Purushottam Narayan Mishra Badri Pradesh Mishra
441
Pushpendra Dhruve Narayan Singh 2018
442
Pushpendra Maravi Chetusingh Maravi 2018
443
R.K. Gothwal Chotelal Gothwal 2018
444
Raghavendra Nayak Nayak
445
Rahul Choukse Mahendra
446
Rahul Dohre Omprakash Dohre
447
Rahul Kumbhare Maniram
448
Rahul Kurmi Raghunath Kurmi 2018
449
Rahul Kurmi Raghunath Kurmi
450
Rahul Muvel Bharat Singh Muvel 2018
451
Rahul Patel Mohan Patel
452
Rahul Pradan Rajeev Pradhan 2018
453
Rahul Shukla Surendra Babu
454
Rahul Singh Shikarwar Ram Mohan Singh
455
Rahul Singh Shikarwar Ram Mohan Singh
456
Rajat Tomar Ashok Singh
457
Rajat Tomar Ashok Singh
458
Rajendra Kumar Soni Soni
459
Rajesh chouhan ramesh chouhan
460
Rajesh Kumar Jharia Youvraj
461
Rajesh Kumar Mishra N.L.Mishra
462
Rajesh Tiwari Tiwari 2018
463
Rajesh Yadav Yadav
464
Rakesh Thakare Shantilal Thakare 2018
465
Ram Hit Shukla Shukla 2018
466
Ram Prakash Garg Garg
467
Ram Sajeevan Bunkar Damari Lal Bunkar
468
Ram Swaroop Tiwari K.L.Tiwari
469
Ramakant Shushil Kumar
470
RAMAKANT LODHI SHUSHEEL KUMAR
471
Ramesh Chandra Waskel Late Shri. Liniyaji Waskel 2018
472
Ravi Gupta Omprakash Gupta
473
Ravi Shekhar Singh Rajesh Kumar
474
Ravi Shekhar Singh Rajesh Kumar 2018
475
Ravindra Dubey Dubey 2018
476
Ravindra Singh Dawar Raghuveer singh
477
Ravindra Singh Thakur Thakur 2018
478
RB Patel Patel 2018
479
RC Benwal Benwal
480
RC Mishra Mishra
481
RC Santore Santore
482
Rishi Kumar Patel Ramsujan 2018
483
RK Choudah Choudah
484
RK Gaud Gaud 2018
485
RK Gupta Gupta 2018
486
RK Lodhi Lodhi 2018
487
RK Rajak Rajak 2018
488
RK Shrivastav Shrivastav
489
RK Tiwari Tiwari 2018
490
RL Prajapati Prajapati
491
Rochit Raj Lalit Kumar Raj
492
RPS Dangi Dangi
493
RR Singh Singh
494
RS Jatav Jatav
495
RS Napit Napit
496
RS Parmar Parmar 2018
497
RS Thakur Thakur
498
Rudra Pratap Singh Singh
499
Rupak Sanwle Dev Singh Sanwle 2018
500
S S Shukla Shukla
501
Sajjan Singh Couhan Kushal Singh 2018
502
Sajjan Singh Couhan Kushal Singh
503
Sandeep Kumar Pandey Ramraj Pandey 2018
504
SANDEEP KUMAR WALKO SUNDER LAL WAKO 2018
505
Sandeep Mishra Preetam Lal Mishra
506
Sandhya Malviya Radheshayam
507
Sandhya Verma Verma 2018
508
Sangeeta Panwar Padam Singh
509
Sangeeta Panwar Padam Singh
510
SANJAY BAGHEL VIKRAMSINGH 2018
511
Sanjay Patil Patil
512
SANJAY SINGH KALESH RITUSINGH
513
Sanjay Singh Kalesh Ritusingh 2018
514
Sankit Kumar Pahade Shankarlal
515
Sardar Singh Pulisth Pulisth
516
Sarita Sahu Bhola Ram Sahu
517
Satish Raghuvanshi Raghuvanshi 2018
518
SAURABH GUPTA LATE SHRI SOMDUTT GUPTA
519
Saurabh Gupta Somdatt Gupta
520
SC Sahu Sahu
521
Shivshankar Mehra Shri Shyam lal Mehra 2018
522
Shreya Jha Pradeep Kumar 2018
523
Shri R S Uddey Shri Bhanusingh Uddey 2018
524
Shubham Rathore Purshottam 2018
525
Shubham Rathore Purshottam
526
Shubham Sharma Deshraj Sharma
527
Shusheel Sonkar Sonkar 2018
528
Shweta Mehra Shri Rajkumar Mehra 2018
529
SK Bhujbal Bhujbal
530
SK Lodh Lodh
531
SM Pateria Pateria
532
Smita Ahirwar Govind Prasad 2018
533
SN Sangule Sangule
534
sneha jaiswal shri chandranaresh jaiswal 2018
535
Sneha Jayaswal Chandrashekhar 2018
536
Sonaksh Golecha Abhinandan Golecha 2018
537
Sourabh Shekhar Shashi Shekhar 2018
538
SP Chakravarti Nokhe Prasad Chakravarti
539
SP Singh Singh
540
SPS Thakur Thakur
541
SR Yadav Yadav
542
SS Verma Verma
543
SS Verma Verma
544
Subh Karan Singh Chouhan Chouhan
545
Subhash Chandra Patel Patel 2018
546
Subhi Khandelwal Sunil Khandelwal
547
Suchita Singh RK Singh 2018
548
Sudama Prasad Verma Verma 2018
549
Sudhir Kumar Sharma Asharam Sharma
550
Sukha Lal Kaul Kaul
551
Suman More More
552
Sumit Ucheria Jai Singh 2018
553
Sunil Yadav Ramashray Yadav 2018
554
Sunit Pratap Singh shri singh
555
Surendra Bawra Bhagwan Dash Bawra 2018
556
Surendra Kumar Shukla Shukla 2018
557
Susheel Kumar Sen Ramayan Prasad 2018
558
Swarna Gourav Singh Paramjeet Singh 2018
559
Swati Kanel Umesh chandra 2018
560
SWATI RAJ RAJKUMARRAJ 2018
561
TR Rai Rai 2018
562
Tripti Dawar Gulsingh 2018
563
UC Sharma Sharma 2018
564
UC Sharma Sarma
565
Umashankar Tripathi Tripathi
566
Urmila Singh Singh 2018
567
Uttam Chand Atmapoojya P.L.Atmapoojya
568
Vaibhav Nikhil Martin Bhupendra Pratap
569
VARSHA SONAWA KANHAIYALAL
570
Vedmani Dahiya Vanshgopal Dahiya 2018
571
Versha Sonava Kanhaiyalal sonava
572
Vijay Kumar Mishra Mishra
573
Vikaram Mandloi Mandloi 2018
574
Vinod Mishra Mishra
575
Vishal Udke Chamanlal Udke
576
Vivek Ambegaonkar Ambegaonkar
577
VK Sharma Sharma
578
VK Singh Singh 2018
579
VP Patel Patel
580
Yash Khare Narendra Bahadur
Designation :- Junior Lab Assistant
581
Dinesh Kumar Tiwari Tiwari 2018
582
Shripad Khokle Khokle 2018
Designation :- Driver
583
Bal Krishna Pandey Pandey
584
Balram Kori Kori
585
Dashrath Singh Kushwah Kushwah
586
Ghanshyam Joshi Joshi
587
Jagdish Uike Uike
588
Laxmi Narayan Kulsthe Kulsthe
589
Mangilal Solanki Solanki
590
Mohammed Azam Khan Khan
591
Mohanlal Jaiswal Jaiswal
592
Narayan Singh Kushwah Kushwah
593
Nilesh Joshi Joshi
594
Prakash Rao Chouhan Chouhan
595
Ramadhar Prajapati Prajapati
596
Ramadhar Prajapati Prajapati
597
Shri Faiyaz Khan Shri P.M.Khan
598
Susheel Patel Patel
599
Totaram Batham Batham
Designation :- Office Superintendent
600
Rajeev Waingankar Shri, Waingankar
Designation :- Stenographer Grade II
601
Ashok Kumar Sahu Sahu
602
Chetan Kaushal Kaushal
603
Hari Kumar Shresht Shresht
604
RC Pal Pal
605
Sheikh Ibrahim
Designation :- Accountant Grade I
606
Rajnikant Joshi Joshi 2018
607
Swaleha Shabnam Hassan Hassan
Designation :- Assistant Grade I
608
Anil Jain DC Jain
609
Indrajeet Bhilwar Ram Prasad Bhilwar
610
KP Rai Rai
611
Madhu Jhariya Sukhram Jhariya
612
Neelam Kunte Kunte
613
Rajendra Kumar Tiwari Tiwari
614
Ramesh Kumar Shrivas Shrivas
615
RK Tongar Tongar
616
S P Singh Gurjar
617
Shashikant Raikwar Raikwar
618
Shri Ramsingh Negi Shri Debisingh Negi 2018
619
Shri Ramsingh Negi Shri Debisingh Negi
620
Snehlata Saxena Saxena
621
Surendra Kumar Sharma Sharma 2018
622
Surendra Nath Sharma Sharma
Designation :- Economic Investigator
623
Devendra Sharma Sharma
Designation :- Steno Typist
624
Arjun Jamra Jamra
625
Ashok Mimrot Mimrot
626
Mukesh Mimrot Mimrot
Designation :- Junior Accounts Officer
627
Umesh Kumar Jain Jain
Designation :- Accountant Grade II
628
Ashok Jaiswal Jaiswal
629
Komal Singh Singh
630
Mahesh Chandra Dabi Dabi
631
RC Vaskel Vaskel
632
Sadasiv Rao Londhe Londhe 2018
633
Sadhana Songara Madanlal Songara
634
Seema Kasvekar Kasvekar 2018
635
Shiv Mohan Prasad Soni Soni
636
Suman Nigam Nigam
Designation :- Statistical Assistant
637
Dhani Ram Choudhari Choudhari
638
Subhash Sahane Shri. Sahane
Designation :- Assistant Statistical Officer
639
Jayadev R. R. Pillay 2018
Designation :- WelfareSupervisor
640
Aditya Pratap Singh Gaur Ghanshyam Singh Gaur
641
Bijendra Singh 2018
642
NISHA JAHAN MUNNA KHAN
Designation :- Assistant grade 3
643
AG Palvi Palvi
644
Ajay Mandya Mandya
645
Akhilesh Kanungo Kanungo
646
ambaram Bhil shri karansingh bhil 2018
647
Amit Dixit Dixit
648
Amit Dixit Dixit
649
Antar Singh Yadav Yadav
650
Anurag Kurambhatti Late Shri. Anant Kurambhatti
651
Aparna Kurambhatti Kurambhatti
652
Arun Mohite Mohite
653
Aruna Ghodkar Ghodkar 2018
654
babu lal pandey jayraam pandey 2018
655
Basant Prakash Shrivastava K.P.Shrivastava
656
Bhagawanlal Paliwal Paliwal
657
bhanvarlal doyda
658
Bhursingh chouhan Dhan Singh Chauhan
659
Brij Mohan Sharma Sharma
660
Chandra Bhan Singh Singh
661
Chandra Kala Jaiswar Jaiswar
662
Chandra Prakash Saxena Saxena 2018
663
Chudamani Sharma Sharma
664
Chudamani Sharma Sharma
665
Deepak Mohan Singh
666
Deepak Mishra Mishra
667
DEEPAK NAMDEO LATE SHREE RAMESH NAMDEO 2018
668
Devendra Singh Mandloi Sobhag Singh Mandloi 2018
669
Devendra Singh Parihar Pannalal Parihar
670
Dharamdas Belvanshi Belvanshi
671
Dharandr Belwanshi
672
Dharmendra Silora Silora
673
Dhirendra Bajapai Bajpai
674
Dileep Gayakwad Gayakwad
675
Dileep Yadav Yadav
676
Dilip Kumar Sharma
677
dinesh katre dashrath karte
678
Draupati Tirki
679
DS GOUR RATAN SINGH GOUR 2018
680
Gangaram Ladiya Ladiya 2018
681
Gayatri Shrivastav Shrivastav 2018
682
GS Gaur Gaur
683
HARDAS VISVKARMA ASHARAMA VISVKARMA 2018
684
Hari Bai Sour Ramal Sour 2018
685
Harinarayan Dhurave Khushilal Dhurave 2018
686
HARIOM LODH Late. Shree Shivkishor lodh 2018
687
Hemant Dave Sunderlal Dave 2018
688
Hiralal Kharadi Paratha ji 2018
689
indarsingh chouhan ramaji chouhan
690
Indresh Babu Kusghwah LO Chhatarpur
691
Ishwar Sharan Shrivastav Shrivastav 2018
692
Jafer Ali Jafri LO Vidisha 2018
693
Jagdish Chandra Sutar Sutar 2018
694
kailash chandra ramlal ji 2018
695
Kanhaiyalal Jaithpuria Jaithpuria
696
Kavita Dev Dev
697
Kiran Baria Baria 2018
698
Komal Singh Chadar Chadar 2018
699
KP Dwivedi Dwivedi
700
Krishna Yadav Yadav
701
Ku. Kiran Bariya Shri
702
Ku.Haribai Kosta Shri T.L.Kosta
703
Kuldeep Rathore Rathore
704
Kunwar Shri Ram Singh Singh 2018
705
Lakhansingh Tomar Tomar
706
Lalit Narayan Sahu Prasadi Lal
707
Laxman Prasad Ahirwar Summan Lal Ahirwar 2018
708
LEELAWATI SINGH LATE KRANTI SINGH 2018
709
Madan Manke Manke
710
Madhusoodan Vyas Vyas
711
Mahendra Pal Pal 2018
712
Mahendra Raikar Raikar
713
Mahendra Raikar
714
Mahesh Kumar Sharama Sharma
715
Mahesh Tiwari Shyamlal Tiwari
716
Mamta Sethi Sethi - DD Satna
717
mamta singh shri raghuraj singh 2018
718
Mangalakant Joshi Joshi 2018
719
MANGAT GATIYA late. TUKRIYA GATIYA 2018
720
Manish Ahuja
721
manish bhagwat hement
722
MANISH SHRIVASTAVA SureshchandraShrivastava 2018
723
Manoj Matke Matke
724
Manoj Pathak Govind 2018
725
Manoj Shrivas Shrivas
726
Mansi Baghel Late. Shri Sanjay Baghel 2018
727
Milind Nemaverkar Nemaverkar 2018
728
Mohammed Salim Abdul Rahim
729
moolchand ahirwal ahirwal
730
Mukesh Chouhan Chouhan 2018
731
Mukesh Kumar Dube Dube
732
Mukesh Kumar Trivedi Trivedi 2018
733
Muniraj Singh Singh
734
Narendra Agrawal Agrawal
735
Narendra Agrawal Agrawal
736
Narendra Kumar Luniya Luniya 2018
737
Naresh Babu Mahor Mahor 2018
738
Narmada Das Charmkar Late. Shri Golhawa 2018
739
Nootan Sanotia Jamna Prasad Sanotia
740
Om Yadav Mukesh Yadav 2018
741
Omprakash Dave Banshilal Dave 2018
742
pholchand airwal ruggaji 2018
743
poonamchandra khichawat Bhuwan ji 2018
744
Pradeep Kumar Dhanolia Dhanolia 2018
745
Prakash Chandra Sharma Sharma
746
Prakash Sahukar Sahukar
747
Prakash Sahukar Sahukar
748
praveen shingare pr shingare
749
Praveen Singhare Late Shri Singhare
750
Premnath Patil Patil
751
PRIYANKA SETHI SHRI ANIL KUMAR SETHI
752
Pushpa Tiwari Tiwari
753
Radheshyam Gour Shri Baboolal Gour
754
Raghavendra Singh Tomar Harimohan Singh Tomar 2018
755
Raghunath Singh Jhira Pttulal Jhira
756
Rajat Dixit Sanjay Dixit
757
Rajendra Kumar Mishra Mishra
758
Rajendra Puri Goswami Goswami
759
Rajendra Singh Chouhan Chouhan
760
RAJNI BATHAM Late. PANKAJ BATHAM
761
Rakesh Kumar Ladiya Ladiya 2018
762
Rakesh Kumar Pandey Lt. Shri Ramsahodar Pandey
763
RAMAKANT KUMHAR MANGAL PRASAD KUMHAR 2018
764
Ramesh damar shri kamji damar 2018
765
Ramesh Joshi Bhanwarlal Joshi
766
Ramprakash Shrivastav
767
Ramprakash Shrivastava B L Shrivastava
768
Ramsingh Rathore Rathore
769
Ranjana Deshpande Deshpande
770
Ravi Chouhan Kailash Chouhan 2018
771
ravindra singh pulastya late sardaar singh pulastya 2018
772
Renu Gupta Gupta
773
rishabh Kanthed Dinesh Kathed
774
Rituraj singh chauhan Let. Shri Anand pal singh chauhan 2018
775
Ruchi Sharma Virendra Kumar
776
Sachin Shukla Shukla
777
Sandhya Trivedi Trivedi
778
Sangita Nag Late Shri. Girish Chandra Nag
779
Santosh Hargaonkar Hargaonkar
780
Santosh Pawar Pawar 2018
781
Sapna Patil Sudhir Patil 2018
782
Satish Kumar Patel Patel 2018
783
Shailendra Singh Sisodia Sisodia
784
Shankarlal Bhil
785
Shantilal Dabi Mangilal Dabi 2018
786
Sharda Sharma Sharma
787
Sharmila Arkhe Arkhe
788
Shimla Markam s. Narayan Singh markam 2018
789
Shivajirao Vagmare Vagmare
790
Shivkumar Mishra Mishra 2018
791
Shivprasad Jat Jat
792
Shobharam Bhati Devilal Bhati
793
shravan kumar malviya harisingh 2018
794
Shri Avtar Singh Dahiya Shri M.S.Dahiya
795
Shri Dhirendra Tiwari Late Makhanlal Tiwari 2018
796
Shri Sukhlal Sen Shri H.L.Sen
797
Shyam Babu Marmat Marmat
798
shyama sisodiya Late. Rajendra kumar sisodiya 2018
799
Siddharth Singh Late Shri Muni Raj Singh 2018
800
Smt Vaishali Bhide Vijay Bhide
801
Smt. Harshada Patil Late Shri Madhorao Patil
802
Smt. Rama Naga Shri Chandrapal Naga
803
SMT. S. S. HASAN
804
Subhash Dindorkar Dindorkar
805
Sudhir Nigam Late Shri Surendra Kumar Nigam 2018
806
SUMAN JAIN JAIN 2018
807
Sunanda Dhoke Dhoke
808
Sunil Kumar Yadav Yadav 2018
809
Sunita Agrawal Agrawal
810
sunny kumar naga chnadrapal naga
811
Surendra Singh Jatav Jatav
812
Taruna Ahuja Late Shri. Surjeet Kumar Ahuja
813
Uday Singh Jamra Sukhlal Jamra 2018
814
Usha Devi Verma Shri J.P. Verma
815
Ved Prakash Sharma Sharma
816
Vijayprakash Jain Bherulal Jain 2018
817
Vinod Raikwar J.P.Raikwar
818
Virendra Sikarwar Sikarwar
819
VISHLESH PANVEL SHIVNARAYAN 2018
820
Yogesh Kumar Sonwane Rishi Kumar Sonwane 2018
Designation :- LABOUR INSPECTOR
821
RAVIKANT PRAJAPATI JAGNNATH PRASAD 2018