Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Deputy Secretary
1
Smt Kriti Khurasiya Shri Amay Khurasiya 2018
Designation :- EXAM CONTROLLER
2
Dr P C Yadav Shri Pannalal Yadav 2018
Designation :- Additional Exam Controller
3
Smt Sanghmitra Goutam Shri Siddharth Swaroop Goutam 2018
Designation :- Law officer
4
Shri Rajendra Singh Tomar Shri Jaidev Singhji Tomer 2018
Designation :- Security & Vigilance Officer
5
Smt Sunita Rawat Shri Amit Tomar 2018
Designation :- Under Secretary
6
J.C. Nandwal Shri Mannulal Nandwal 2018
7
N.K. Chandwada Late Shri R.K. Chandwada 2018
8
SMT. S. MEDA LATE SHRI SOMSINGH MEDA 2018
Designation :- Staff Officer
9
Smt. Shyama Sakya R.C. Sakya 2018
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (I)
10
Dr. Madanlal Gokhru (Jain) Shri Bhawarlal Gokhru 2018
11
Dr. Ravindra Panchbhai Shri Gopal Rao 2018
Designation :- Research Analyst
12
Smt. Bhawana Bhave Shri Vivek Bhave 2018
Designation :- Account Officer
13
Shri Samar Singh Parmar Late Shri Ranjeet Singh Parmar 2018
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (II)
14
Ku. Kamla Kunhara Late Shri Hardev Kunhara 2018
Designation :- Section Officer
15
B.L. Kandoi Shri K.L. Kandoi 2018
16
Rajesh Mimrot Shri O.L. Mimrot 2018
17
Shri K.K. Gome Shri C.L. Gome 2018
18
Smt. Archana Kalinkar Shri Ajay Kalinkar 2018
19
Smt. Madhu Jha Shri M.L. Jha 2018
Designation :- Selection Grade Stenographer
20
Manoj Kumar Verma Shri Kishorilal Verma 2018
Designation :- Jr. Account Officer
21
Ku. ANAMIKA MEENA Shri HANSRAJ MEENA 2018
22
Shir Dinesh Baghel Shri Ranjeet Singh Baghel 2018
Designation :- Assistant Programmer
23
Shri DINESH KUMAR SONEWAR Shri CHAITRAM SONEWAR 2018
Designation :- Steno Typist
24
Shri DINESH GAYDHANE Shri DEVAJI GAYDHANE 2018
Designation :- Assistant Grade -I
25
Ashok Chhatani Shri P.M. Chhatani 2018
26
B.K. Dave Late Shri N.K. Dave 2018
27
D.K. Mengolia Shri B.L. Mengolia 2018
28
Harish Verma Shri M.L. Verma 2018
29
Ku. Bharti Silotiya Shri Shivram Silotiya 2018
30
M.L. Rajak Shri B.P. Rajak 2018
31
Mushtak Khan Late Shri Abdul S. Khan 2018
32
Nasir Beg Shri Umar Beg 2018
33
P.L. Verma Shri N.L. Verma 2018
34
R.K. Patel Shri A.R. Patel 2018
35
Ramakant Sharma Shri Shiv Sevak Ram Sharma 2018
36
S.K. Sharma Shri M.P. Sharma 2018
37
Smt. C.K. Gome Shri A.L.Gome 2018
38
Smt. N.Kokate Shri Dilip Kokate 2018
39
Sunil Kumar Verma Late Shri M.L Verma 2018
Designation :- Assistant Grade -II
40
Arvind Kumar Pawar Late Shri S.L. Pawar 2018
41
Asharam Verma Shri Mangilal Verma 2018
42
Firoz Khan Late Shri A.L. Khan 2018
43
G.S. Malviya Shri L.S. Malviya 2018
44
Gangadhar Totre Shri O.A. Totre 2018
45
Gyanendra Shrankar Late Shri Dayal Shrankar 2018
46
Jagdev Pal Late Shri Ramlal Pal 2018
47
Kailash Lathoria Shri R.D. Lathoria 2018
48
Ku. Sunita Solanki Late Shri R.C. Solanki 2018
49
M.L. Dhanotia Shri K.L. Dhanotia 2018
50
M.P. Yadav Shri R.D. Yadav 2018
51
Manoj Kumar Chhetre Shri R.R. Chhetre 2018
52
Nirbhay Singh Jogi Shri Rameshwar Jogi 2018
53
P.S. Rathore Late Shri K.S. Rathore 2018
54
Preeti Kharche Late Shri Basant Kharche 2018
55
R.C. Joshi Late Shri K.L. Joshi 2018
56
R.K. Jareda Late Shri S.L. Jareda 2018
57
Smt. Prachi Atre Shri Pravin Atre 2018
58
Smt. Pratibha Verma Shri Kamlesh Verma 2018
59
Smt. Preeti Modi Shri P.K. Modi 2018
60
Smt. Savita Vaishnav Shri Rajesh Vaishnav 2018
61
Smt. Shobha Tiwari Shri Madan Tiwari 2018
62
Subhash Mandloi Shri M.L. Mandloi 2018
Designation :- Assistant Grade -III
63
Dilip Bhalse Late Shri Gajanand Bhalse 2018
64
Formeshwar Bombarde Shri P.L. Bombarde 2018
65
Ku CHHAYA BHARDWAJ JAGDISH BHARDWAJ 2018
66
Ku. KUSUM AJNARIA Shri NARAYAN SINGH AJNARIA 2018
67
Ku. Akanksha Mishra Shri Rajesh Mishra 2018
68
Ku. ARCHANA LILHARE Shri SHIV PRASAD LILHARE 2018
69
Ku. BABY SAHARUN KHAN Shri MUKEEM KHAN 2018
70
Ku. LATA KATIYAR Late Shri RAMNARAYAN KATIYAR 2018
71
Ku. Megha Gupta Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta 2018
72
Ku. Nimme Jain Shri Balveer Singh Jain 2018
73
Ku. Payal Gawande Late Shri Bharat Gawande 2018
74
LAKHAN MANDLOI Daddu Singh Mandloi 2018
75
Navin Chouhan Late Shri Bharat Singh Chouhan 2018
76
Pankaj Soni Shri S.M. Soni 2018
77
PREM SINGH DAMOR JAI SINGH DAMOR 2018
78
Rajiv Gupta Shri Maithili Sharan Gupta 2018
79
Sahav Singh Chauhan Shri Vishal Singh Chauhan 2018
80
Shri AKSHAT SONI LATE SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI 2018
81
Shri AMRITASH TRIPATHI Shri KRISHNA DUTT TRIPATHI 2018
82
Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi Vinod Kumar Chaturvedi 2018
83
Shri Ashok Ingle Shri SukhDev Ingle 2018
84
Shri Bhagwan Das Sahu Shri Kashiram Sahu 2018
85
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR SAXENA Shri KANHAIYA LAL SAXENA 2018
86
Shri Janaka Ram Sahu Shri Bisambhar Prasad Sahu 2018
87
Shri MAHESH CHOUHAN Shri RAJESH CHOUHAN 2018
88
Shri Mansharam Solanki Late Shri Banga Solanki 2018
89
Shri MOHAN DAWAR Shri PRATAP SINGH DAWAR 2018
90
Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar Shir Rakkhu Lal Ahirwar 2018
91
Shri Ravindra Kumar Yadav Shri Shankar Lal Yadav 2018
92
Shri RUPENDRA FULBANDHE Shri TEKCHAND FULBANDHE 2018
93
Shri SANDEEP MANDLOI Shri MUNNALAL MANDLOI 2018
94
Shri SANDEEP KUMAR VERMA Shri KAILASH CHANDRA VERMA 2018
95
Shri Tulsiram Gayakwad Shriramsadhu Gayakwad 2018
96
Shri VIJAY KUMAR SANODIYA Shri VISHNU DAYAL SANODIYA 2018
97
Shri Vikash Sharma Shri Gokul Prasad Sharma 2018
98
Shri Vivek Gupta Shri Vinay Gupta 2018
99
Shri Vivek Khare Shri Ram Kishor Khare 2018
100
SMT PEMAL CHOUHAN SHRI SANJAY CHOUHAN 2018
101
Smt. SUNITA MARAVI Shri MOTILAL DHURWEY 2018
102
Smt. Dhanno Tilve Shri Jitendra Tilwe 2018
103
Smt. Sandhya Bombarde Shri Formeshwar Bombarde 2018
104
SMT. VIJETA AJNARIA SHAILENDRA SINGH AJNARIA 2018
105
Smt.Sarita Vanni Shri Gopal Vanni 2018
Designation :- Librarian
106
K.C. Pandey Shri K.K. Pandey 2018
Designation :- Senior Grade Stenographer
107
Smt. Laxmi Pal Shri N.K. Pal 2018
108
V.D. Nayak Late Shri B.R. Nayak 2018
109
Vijay Kilje Shri R.C. Kilje 2018
Designation :- Junior Grade Stenographer
110
M.K. Orade Shri B.R. Orade 2018
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
111
Hemant Kumar Chichole Shri Narmada Prasad Chichole 2018
Designation :- Driver
112
Dinesh Chouhan Shri V.S. Chouhan 2018
113
Dinesh Pal Shri N.L. Pal 2018
114
Dinesh Saini Shri S.L. Saini 2018
115
Gopal Shinde Late Shri A.R. Shinde 2018
116
Gurudayal Borashi Late Shri Sukh Lal Borashi 2018
117
Lalji Yadav Late Shri G.R. Yadav 2018
118
M. Vasim Shri M. Salim 2018
119
Naim Khan Shri A.R. Khan 2018
120
Shailesh Kumar Shivde Shri M.L. Shivde 2018