Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Deputy Secretary
1
Smt Kriti Khurasiya Shri Amay Khurasiya
Designation :- EXAM CONTROLLER
2
Dr P C Yadav Shri Pannalal Yadav 2017
3
Shri Dinesh Jain Shri Lakhmeechand Jain 2017
Designation :- Additional Exam Controller
4
Smt Sanghmitra Goutam Shri Siddharth Swaroop Goutam 2017
Designation :- Law officer
5
Shri Rajendra Singh Tomar Shri Jaidev Singhji Tomer 2017
Designation :- Security & Vigilance Officer
6
Smt Sunita Rawat Shri Amit Tomar
Designation :- Under Secretary
7
J.C. Nandwal Shri Mannulal Nandwal 2017
8
N.K. Chandwada Late Shri R.K. Chandwada 2017
9
SMT. S. MEDA LATE SHRI SOMSINGH MEDA 2017
Designation :- Staff Officer
10
Smt. Shyama Sakya R.C. Sakya 2017
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (I)
11
Dr. Madanlal Gokhru (Jain) Shri Bhawarlal Gokhru 2017
12
Dr. Ravindra Panchbhai Shri Gopal Rao 2017
Designation :- Research Analyst
13
Smt. Bhawana Bhave Shri Vivek Bhave 2017
Designation :- Account Officer
14
Shri Samar Singh Parmar Late Shri Ranjeet Singh Parmar 2017
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (II)
15
Ku. Kamla Kunhara Late Shri Hardev Kunhara 2017
Designation :- Administrative Officer
16
R.K. Pandey Shri R.K. Pandey 2017
Designation :- Section Officer
17
B.L. Kandoi Shri K.L. Kandoi 2017
18
Rajesh Mimrot Shri O.L. Mimrot 2017
19
Shri K.K. Gome Shri C.L. Gome 2017
20
Smt. Archana Kalinkar Shri Ajay Kalinkar 2017
21
Smt. Madhu Jha Shri M.L. Jha 2017
Designation :- Selection Grade Stenographer
22
Manoj Kumar Verma Shri Kishorilal Verma 2017
Designation :- Jr. Account Officer
23
Ku. ANAMIKA MEENA Shri HANSRAJ MEENA 2017
24
Shir Dinesh Baghel Shri Ranjeet Singh Baghel 2017
Designation :- Assistant Programmer
25
Shri DINESH KUMAR SONEWAR Shri CHAITRAM SONEWAR 2017
Designation :- Steno Typist
26
Shri ARJUN KUMAR SEN Shri GANESH PRASAD 2017
27
Shri DINESH GAYDHANE Shri DEVAJI GAYDHANE 2017
Designation :- Assistant Grade -I
28
Ashok Chhatani Shri P.M. Chhatani 2017
29
B.K. Dave Late Shri N.K. Dave 2017
30
D.K. Mengolia Shri B.L. Mengolia 2017
31
Harish Verma Shri M.L. Verma 2017
32
Ku. Bharti Silotiya Shri Shivram Silotiya 2017
33
M.L. Rajak Shri B.P. Rajak 2017
34
Mushtak Khan Late Shri Abdul S. Khan 2017
35
Nasir Beg Shri Umar Beg 2017
36
P.L. Verma Shri N.L. Verma 2017
37
R.K. Patel Shri A.R. Patel 2017
38
Ramakant Sharma Shri Shiv Sevak Ram Sharma 2017
39
S.K. Sharma Shri M.P. Sharma 2017
40
Smt. C.K. Gome Shri A.L.Gome 2017
41
Smt. N.Kokate Shri Dilip Kokate 2017
42
Sunil Kumar Verma Late Shri M.L Verma 2017
Designation :- Assistant Grade -II
43
Arvind Kumar Pawar Late Shri S.L. Pawar 2017
44
Asharam Verma Shri Mangilal Verma 2017
45
Firoz Khan Late Shri A.L. Khan 2017
46
G.S. Malviya Shri L.S. Malviya 2017
47
Gangadhar Totre Shri O.A. Totre 2017
48
Gyanendra Shrankar Late Shri Dayal Shrankar 2017
49
Jagdev Pal Late Shri Ramlal Pal 2017
50
Kailash Lathoria Shri R.D. Lathoria 2017
51
Ku. Sunita Solanki Late Shri R.C. Solanki 2017
52
M.L. Dhanotia Shri K.L. Dhanotia 2017
53
M.P. Yadav Shri R.D. Yadav 2017
54
Manoj Kumar Chhetre Shri R.R. Chhetre 2017
55
Nirbhay Singh Jogi Shri Rameshwar Jogi 2017
56
P.S. Rathore Late Shri K.S. Rathore 2017
57
Preeti Kharche Late Shri Basant Kharche 2017
58
R.C. Joshi Late Shri K.L. Joshi 2017
59
R.K. Jareda Late Shri S.L. Jareda 2017
60
Smt. Prachi Atre Shri Pravin Atre 2017
61
Smt. Pratibha Verma Shri Kamlesh Verma 2017
62
Smt. Preeti Modi Shri P.K. Modi 2017
63
Smt. Savita Vaishnav Shri Rajesh Vaishnav 2017
64
Smt. Shobha Tiwari Shri Madan Tiwari 2017
65
Subhash Mandloi Shri M.L. Mandloi 2017
Designation :- Assistant Grade -III
66
Dilip Bhalse Late Shri Gajanand Bhalse 2017
67
Formeshwar Bombarde Shri P.L. Bombarde 2017
68
Ku CHHAYA BHARDWAJ JAGDISH BHARDWAJ 2017
69
Ku. KUSUM AJNARIA Shri NARAYAN SINGH AJNARIA 2017
70
Ku. Akanksha Mishra Shri Rajesh Mishra 2017
71
Ku. ARCHANA LILHARE Shri SHIV PRASAD LILHARE 2017
72
Ku. BABY SAHARUN KHAN Shri MUKEEM KHAN 2017
73
Ku. LATA KATIYAR Late Shri RAMNARAYAN KATIYAR 2017
74
Ku. Megha Gupta Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta 2017
75
Ku. Nimme Jain Shri Balveer Singh Jain 2017
76
Ku. Payal Gawande Late Shri Bharat Gawande 2017
77
LAKHAN MANDLOI Daddu Singh Mandloi 2017
78
Navin Chouhan Late Shri Bharat Singh Chouhan 2017
79
Pankaj Soni Shri S.M. Soni 2017
80
PREM SINGH DAMOR JAI SINGH DAMOR 2017
81
Rajiv Gupta Shri Maithili Sharan Gupta 2017
82
Sahav Singh Chauhan Shri Vishal Singh Chauhan 2017
83
Shri AKSHAT SONI LATE SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI 2017
84
Shri AMRITASH TRIPATHI Shri KRISHNA DUTT TRIPATHI 2017
85
Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi Vinod Kumar Chaturvedi 2017
86
Shri Ashok Ingle Shri SukhDev Ingle 2017
87
Shri ATUL DIDHE Shri BHOJRAJ DIDHE 2017
88
Shri Bhagwan Das Sahu Shri Kashiram Sahu 2017
89
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR SAXENA Shri KANHAIYA LAL SAXENA 2017
90
Shri Janaka Ram Sahu Shri Bisambhar Prasad Sahu 2017
91
Shri MAHESH CHOUHAN Shri RAJESH CHOUHAN 2017
92
Shri Mansharam Solanki Late Shri Banga Solanki 2017
93
Shri MOHAN DAWAR Shri PRATAP SINGH DAWAR 2017
94
Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar Shir Rakkhu Lal Ahirwar 2017
95
Shri Ravindra Kumar Yadav Shri Shankar Lal Yadav 2017
96
Shri RUPENDRA FULBANDHE Shri TEKCHAND FULBANDHE 2017
97
Shri SANDEEP MANDLOI Shri MUNNALAL MANDLOI 2017
98
Shri SANDEEP KUMAR VERMA Shri KAILASH CHANDRA VERMA 2017
99
Shri Tulsiram Gayakwad Shriramsadhu Gayakwad 2017
100
Shri VIJAY KUMAR SANODIYA Shri VISHNU DAYAL SANODIYA 2017
101
Shri Vikash Sharma Shri Gokul Prasad Sharma 2017
102
Shri Vivek Gupta Shri Vinay Gupta 2017
103
Shri Vivek Khare Shri Ram Kishor Khare 2017
104
SMT PEMAL CHOUHAN SHRI SANJAY CHOUHAN 2017
105
Smt. SUNITA MARAVI Shri MOTILAL DHURWEY 2017
106
Smt. Dhanno Tilve Shri Jitendra Tilwe 2017
107
Smt. Sandhya Bombarde Shri Formeshwar Bombarde 2017
108
SMT. VIJETA AJNARIA SHAILENDRA SINGH AJNARIA 2017
109
Smt.Sarita Vanni Shri Gopal Vanni 2017
Designation :- Librarian
110
K.C. Pandey Shri K.K. Pandey 2017
Designation :- Senior Grade Stenographer
111
Smt. Laxmi Pal Shri N.K. Pal 2017
112
V.D. Nayak Late Shri B.R. Nayak 2017
113
Vijay Kilje Shri R.C. Kilje 2017
Designation :- Junior Grade Stenographer
114
M.K. Orade Shri B.R. Orade 2017
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
115
Hemant Kumar Chichole Shri Narmada Prasad Chichole 2017
Designation :- Driver
116
Dinesh Chouhan Shri V.S. Chouhan 2017
117
Dinesh Pal Shri N.L. Pal 2017
118
Dinesh Saini Shri S.L. Saini 2017
119
Gopal Shinde Late Shri A.R. Shinde 2017
120
Gurudayal Borashi Late Shri Sukh Lal Borashi 2017
121
Lalji Yadav Late Shri G.R. Yadav 2017
122
M. Vasim Shri M. Salim 2017
123
Naim Khan Shri A.R. Khan 2017
124
Shailesh Kumar Shivde Shri M.L. Shivde 2017