Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Deputy Secretary
1
Smt. Vandana Vaidhya Shri Ambrish Vaidhya 2016
Designation :- EXAM CONTROLLER
2
Dr P C Yadav Shri Pannalal Yadav
3
Dr. R.R. Kanhere Shri R.S. Kanhere 2016
4
Shri Dinesh Jain Shri Lakhmeechand Jain 2016
Designation :- Additional Exam Controller
5
Smt Sanghmitra Goutam Shri Siddharth Swaroop Goutam
Designation :- Law officer
6
Shri Rajendra Singh Tomar Shri Jaidev Singhji Tomer 2016
Designation :- Security & Vigilance Officer
7
Shri B.B. CHOUDHARY LATE SHRI R.R. CHATURVEDI 2016
Designation :- Under Secretary
8
J.C. Nandwal Shri Mannulal Nandwal 2016
9
N.K. Chandwada Late Shri R.K. Chandwada 2016
10
S.K. Asthana Late Shri Murarilal Asthana 2016
11
SMT. S. MEDA LATE SHRI SOMSINGH MEDA 2016
Designation :- Staff Officer
12
Smt. Shyama Sakya R.C. Sakya 2016
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (I)
13
Dr. Madanlal Gokhru (Jain) Shri Bhawarlal Gokhru 2016
14
Dr. Ravindra Panchbhai Shri Gopal Rao 2016
Designation :- Research Analyst
15
Smt. Bhawana Bhave Shri Vivek Bhave 2016
Designation :- Account Officer
16
Shri Dilip Verma Shri Rumal Singh 2016
17
Shri Samar Singh Parmar Late Shri Ranjeet Singh Parmar
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller (II)
18
Ku. Kamla Kunhara Late Shri Hardev Kunhara 2016
Designation :- Administrative Officer
19
R.K. Pandey Shri R.K. Pandey 2016
Designation :- Section Officer
20
B.L. Kandoi Shri K.L. Kandoi 2016
21
Rajesh Mimrot Shri O.L. Mimrot 2016
22
Shri K.K. Gome Shri C.L. Gome 2016
23
Smt. Archana Kalinkar Shri Ajay Kalinkar 2016
24
Smt. C.K. Sharma Shri Dinesh Sharma 2016
25
Smt. Madhu Jha Shri M.L. Jha 2016
Designation :- Selection Grade Stenographer
26
Manoj Kumar Verma Shri Kishorilal Verma 2016
Designation :- Jr. Account Officer
27
Ku. ANAMIKA MEENA Shri HANSRAJ MEENA 2016
28
Shir Dinesh Baghel Shri Ranjeet Singh Baghel
Designation :- Assistant Programmer
29
Shri DINESH KUMAR SONEWAR Shri CHAITRAM SONEWAR 2016
Designation :- Steno Typist
30
Shri ARJUN KUMAR SEN Shri GANESH PRASAD 2016
31
Shri DINESH GAYDHANE Shri DEVAJI GAYDHANE 2016
32
Shri LALIT KUMAR VISHWAKARMA Shri PRABHU DAYAL 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade -I
33
Ashok Chhatani Shri P.M. Chhatani 2016
34
B.K. Dave Late Shri N.K. Dave 2016
35
D.K. Mengolia Shri B.L. Mengolia 2016
36
D.V. Mitkar Shri Vishambhar Mitkar 2016
37
Harish Verma Shri M.L. Verma 2016
38
Ku. Bharti Silotiya Shri Shivram Silotiya 2016
39
M.L. Rajak Shri B.P. Rajak 2016
40
Mushtak Khan Late Shri Abdul S. Khan 2016
41
Nasir Beg Shri Umar Beg 2016
42
P.L. Verma Shri N.L. Verma 2016
43
R.K. Patel Shri A.R. Patel 2016
44
Ramakant Sharma Shri Shiv Sevak Ram Sharma 2016
45
S.K. Sharma Shri M.P. Sharma 2016
46
Smt. C.K. Gome Shri A.L.Gome 2016
47
Smt. N.Kokate Shri Dilip Kokate 2016
48
Sunil Kumar Verma Late Shri M.L Verma 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade -II
49
Arvind Kumar Pawar Late Shri S.L. Pawar 2016
50
Asharam Verma Shri Mangilal Verma 2016
51
Firoz Khan Late Shri A.L. Khan 2016
52
G.S. Malviya Shri L.S. Malviya 2016
53
Gangadhar Totre Shri O.A. Totre 2016
54
Gyanendra Shrankar Late Shri Dayal Shrankar 2016
55
Jagdev Pal Late Shri Ramlal Pal 2016
56
Kailash Lathoria Shri R.D. Lathoria 2016
57
Ku. Sunita Solanki Late Shri R.C. Solanki 2016
58
M.L. Dhanotia Shri K.L. Dhanotia 2016
59
M.P. Yadav Shri R.D. Yadav 2016
60
Manoj Kumar Chhetre Shri R.R. Chhetre 2016
61
Nirbhay Singh Jogi Shri Rameshwar Jogi 2016
62
P.S. Rathore Late Shri K.S. Rathore 2016
63
Preeti Kharche Late Shri Basant Kharche 2016
64
R.C. Joshi Late Shri K.L. Joshi 2016
65
R.K. Jareda Late Shri S.L. Jareda 2016
66
Smt. Prachi Atre Shri Pravin Atre 2016
67
Smt. Pratibha Verma Shri Kamlesh Verma 2016
68
Smt. Preeti Modi Shri P.K. Modi 2016
69
Smt. Savita Vaishnav Shri Rajesh Vaishnav 2016
70
Smt. Shobha Tiwari Shri Madan Tiwari 2016
71
Subhash Mandloi Shri M.L. Mandloi 2016
Designation :- Assistant Grade -III
72
Dilip Bhalse Late Shri Gajanand Bhalse 2016
73
Formeshwar Bombarde Shri P.L. Bombarde 2016
74
Ku CHHAYA BHARDWAJ JAGDISH BHARDWAJ
75
Ku. KUSUM AJNARIA Shri NARAYAN SINGH AJNARIA 2016
76
Ku. Akanksha Mishra Shri Rajesh Mishra 2016
77
Ku. ARCHANA LILHARE Shri SHIV PRASAD LILHARE 2016
78
Ku. BABY SAHARUN KHAN Shri MUKEEM KHAN 2016
79
Ku. LATA KATIYAR Late Shri RAMNARAYAN KATIYAR 2016
80
Ku. Megha Gupta Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta 2016
81
Ku. Nimme Jain Shri Balveer Singh Jain 2016
82
Ku. Payal Gawande Late Shri Bharat Gawande 2016
83
LAKHAN MANDLOI Daddu Singh Mandloi 2016
84
Navin Chouhan Late Shri Bharat Singh Chouhan 2016
85
Pankaj Soni Shri S.M. Soni 2016
86
PREM SINGH DAMOR JAI SINGH DAMOR 2016
87
Rajiv Gupta Shri Maithili Sharan Gupta 2016
88
Sahav Singh Chauhan Shri Vishal Singh Chauhan 2016
89
Shri AKSHAT SONI LATE SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR SONI 2016
90
Shri AMRITASH TRIPATHI Shri KRISHNA DUTT TRIPATHI 2016
91
Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi Vinod Kumar Chaturvedi 2016
92
Shri Ashok Ingle Shri SukhDev Ingle 2016
93
Shri ATUL DIDHE Shri BHOJRAJ DIDHE
94
Shri Bhagwan Das Sahu Shri Kashiram Sahu
95
Shri DEEPAK KUMAR SAXENA Shri KANHAIYA LAL SAXENA 2016
96
Shri Janaka Ram Sahu Shri Bisambhar Prasad Sahu 2016
97
Shri MAHESH CHOUHAN Shri RAJESH CHOUHAN 2016
98
Shri Mansharam Solanki Late Shri Banga Solanki 2016
99
Shri MAYANK OZHA Shri RAM AVTAR 2016
100
Shri MOHAN DAWAR Shri PRATAP SINGH DAWAR 2016
101
Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar Shir Rakkhu Lal Ahirwar 2016
102
Shri Ravindra Kumar Yadav Shri Shankar Lal Yadav 2016
103
Shri RUPENDRA FULBANDHE Shri TEKCHAND FULBANDHE 2016
104
Shri SANDEEP MANDLOI Shri MUNNALAL MANDLOI 2016
105
Shri SANDEEP KUMAR VERMA Shri KAILASH CHANDRA VERMA 2016
106
Shri Tulsiram Gayakwad Shriramsadhu Gayakwad 2016
107
Shri VIJAY KUMAR SANODIYA Shri VISHNU DAYAL SANODIYA 2016
108
Shri Vikash Sharma Shri Gokul Prasad Sharma 2016
109
Shri Vivek Gupta Shri Vinay Gupta 2016
110
Shri Vivek Khare Shri Ram Kishor Khare 2016
111
SMT PEMAL CHOUHAN SHRI SANJAY CHOUHAN 2016
112
Smt. SUNITA MARAVI Shri MOTILAL DHURWEY 2016
113
Smt. Dhanno Tilve Shri Jitendra Tilwe 2016
114
Smt. KUSUM PAL Shri GOPILAL PAL 2016
115
Smt. PRIYANKA BARSAINYA Shri BAL MUKUND GUPTA 2016
116
Smt. Sandhya Bombarde Shri Formeshwar Bombarde 2016
117
SMT. VIJETA AJNARIA SHAILENDRA SINGH AJNARIA 2016
118
Smt.Sarita Vanni Shri Gopal Vanni 2016
Designation :- Librarian
119
K.C. Pandey Shri K.K. Pandey 2016
Designation :- Senior Grade Stenographer
120
Smt. Laxmi Pal Shri N.K. Pal 2016
121
V.D. Nayak Late Shri B.R. Nayak 2016
122
Vijay Kilje Shri R.C. Kilje 2016
Designation :- Junior Grade Stenographer
123
M.K. Orade Shri B.R. Orade 2016
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
124
Hemant Kumar Chichole Shri Narmada Prasad Chichole 2016
Designation :- Driver
125
Dinesh Chouhan Shri V.S. Chouhan 2016
126
Dinesh Pal Shri N.L. Pal 2016
127
Dinesh Saini Shri S.L. Saini 2016
128
Gopal Shinde Late Shri A.R. Shinde 2016
129
Gurudayal Borashi Late Shri Sukh Lal Borashi 2016
130
Lalji Yadav Late Shri G.R. Yadav 2016
131
M. Vasim Shri M. Salim 2016
132
Naim Khan Shri A.R. Khan 2016
133
Shailesh Kumar Shivde Shri M.L. Shivde 2016
134
Shankarlal Joshi Late Shri B.L. Joshi 2016