Click on hyperlink to view APR
Sno.
Name
Father's/ Husband Name
APR Uploaded for
Designation :- Deputy Secretary
1
Smt. Vandana Vaidya Shri Ambrish Vaidhya 2015
Designation :- EXAM CONTROLLER
2
Dr. R.R. Kanhere Shri R.S. Kanhere 2015
3
Shri Dinesh Jain Shri Lakhmeechand Jain 2015
Designation :- Additional Exam Controller
4
SMT. KIRTI KHURASIA Shri Amay Khurasia 2015
Designation :- Under Secretary
5
J.C. Nandwal Shri Mannulal Nandwal 2015
6
N.K. Chandwada Late Shri R.K. Chandwada 2015
7
S.K. Asthana Late Shri Murarilal Asthana 2015
8
SMT. S. MEDA LATE SHRI SOMSINGH MEDA 2015
Designation :- Staff Officer
9
Smt. Shyama Sakya R.C. Sakya 2015
Designation :- Dy. Exam Controller
10
Ku. Kamla Kunhara Late Shri Hardev Kunhara 2015
Designation :- Research Analyst
11
Smt. Bhawana Bhave Shri Vivek Bhave 2015
Designation :- Account Officer
12
Smt. Neelam Neenama Shri Mansukh Ganawa 2015
Designation :- Administrative Officer
13
R.K. Pandey Shri R.K. Pandey 2015
Designation :- Section Officer
14
B.L. Kandoi Shri K.L. Kandoi 2015
15
Rajesh Mimrot Shri O.L. Mimrot 2015
16
Shri K.K. Gome Shri C.L. Gome 2015
17
Smt. Archana Kalinkar Shri Ajay Kalinkar 2015
18
Smt. C.K. Sharma Shri Dinesh Sharma 2015
19
Smt. Madhu Jha Shri M.L. Jha 2015
20
Smt. S.B. Pal Shri M.L. Pal 2015
21
Umesh Shotriya Shri B.P. Shotriya 2015
Designation :- Private Secretary
22
R.K. Soni Late Shri Balmukund Soni 2015
Designation :- Selection Grade Stenographer
23
Manoj Kumar Verma Shri Kishorilal Verma 2015
Designation :- Jr. Account Officer
24
Neelima Gupta Late Shri Laxminarayan Gupta 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade -I
25
Ashok Chhatani Shri P.M. Chhatani 2015
26
B.K. Dave Late Shri N.K. Dave 2015
27
D.K. Mengolia Shri B.L. Mengolia 2015
28
D.V. Mitkar Shri Vishambhar Mitkar 2015
29
Harish Verma Shri M.L. Verma 2015
30
Ku. Bharti Silotiya Shri Shivram Silotiya 2015
31
M.L. Rajak Shri B.P. Rajak 2015
32
Mushtak Khan Late Shri Abdul S. Khan 2015
33
Nasir Beg Shri Umar Beg 2015
34
P.L. Verma Shri N.L. Verma 2015
35
R.K. Patel Shri A.R. Patel 2015
36
Ramakant Sharma Shri Shiv Sevak Ram Sharma 2015
37
S.K. Sharma Shri M.P. Sharma 2015
38
Smt. C.K. Gome Shri A.L.Gome 2015
39
Smt. N.Kokate Shri Dilip Kokate 2015
40
Sunil Kumar Verma Late Shri M.L Verma 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade -II
41
Arvind Panwar Late Shri S.L. Panwar 2015
42
Asharam Verma Shri Mangilal Verma 2015
43
Firoz Khan Late Shri A.L. Khan 2015
44
G.S. Malviya Shri L.S. Malviya 2015
45
Gangadhar Totre Shri O.A. Totre 2015
46
Gyanendra Shrankar Late Shri Dayal Shrankar 2015
47
Jagdev Pal Late Shri Ramlal Pal 2015
48
Kailash Lathoria Shri R.D. Lathoria 2015
49
Ku. Sunita Solanki Late Shri R.C. Solanki 2015
50
M.L. Dhanotia Shri K.L. Dhanotia 2015
51
M.P. Yadav Shri R.D. Yadav 2015
52
Manoj Kumar Chhetre Shri R.R. Chhetre 2015
53
Nirbhay Singh Jogi Shri Rameshwar Jogi 2015
54
P.S. Rathore Late Shri K.S. Rathore 2015
55
Preeti Kharche Late Shri Basant Kharche 2015
56
R.C. Joshi Late Shri K.L. Joshi 2015
57
R.K. Jareda Late Shri S.L. Jareda 2015
58
Smt. Prachi Atre Shri Pravin Atre 2015
59
Smt. Pratibha Verma Shri Kamlesh Verma 2015
60
Smt. Preeti Modi Shri P.K. Modi 2015
61
Smt. Savita Vaishnav Shri Rajesh Vaishnav 2015
62
Smt. Shobha Tiwari Shri Madan Tiwari 2015
63
Subhash Mandloi Shri M.L. Mandloi 2015
Designation :- Assistant Grade -III
64
Dilip Bhalse Late Shri Gajanand Bhalse 2015
65
Formeshwar Bombarde Shri P.L. Bombarde 2015
66
Ku. Akanksha Mishra Shri Rajesh Mishra 2015
67
Ku. Megha Gupta Shri Ashok Kumar Gupta 2015
68
Ku. Nimme Jain Shri Balveer Singh Jain 2015
69
Ku. Payal Gawande Late Shri Bharat Gawande 2015
70
LAKHAN MANDLOI Daddu Singh Mandloi 2015
71
Manuraj Bajpai Shri Gopal Krishn Bajpai 2015
72
Navin Chouhan Late Shri Bharat Singh Chouhan 2015
73
Pankaj Soni Shri S.M. Soni 2015
74
PREM SINGH DAMOR JAI SINGH DAMOR 2015
75
Rajiv Gupta Shri Maithili Sharan Gupta 2015
76
Sahav Singh Chauhan Shri Vishal Singh Chauhan 2015
77
Shri Anupam Kumar Chaturvedi Vinod Kumar Chaturvedi 2015
78
Shri Ashok Ingle Shri SukhDev Ingle 2015
79
Shri Janaka Ram Sahu Shri Bisambhar Prasad Sahu 2015
80
Shri Mansharam Solanki Late Shri Banga Solanki 2015
81
Shri Pradeep Kumar Ahirwar Shir Rakkhu Lal Ahirwar 2015
82
Shri Tulsiram Gayakwad Shriramsadhu Gayakwad 2015
83
Shri Vikash Sharma Shri Gokul Prasad Sharma 2015
84
Shri Vivek Gupta Shri Vinay Gupta 2015
85
Shri Vivek Khare Shri Ram Kishor Khare 2015
86
SMT PEMAL CHOUHAN SHRI SANJAY CHOUHAN 2015
87
Smt. Dhanno Tilve Shri Jitendra Tilwe 2015
88
Smt. Sandhya Bombarde Shri Formeshwar Bombarde 2015
89
SMT. VIJETA AJNARIA SHAILENDRA SINGH AJNARIA 2015
90
Smt.Sarita Vanni Shri Gopal Vanni 2015
Designation :- Librarian
91
K.C. Pandey Shri K.K. Pandey 2015
Designation :- Senior Grade Stenographer
92
Smt. Laxmi Pal Shri N.K. Pal 2015
93
V.D. Nayak Late Shri B.R. Nayak 2015
94
Vijay Kilje Shri R.C. Kilje 2015
Designation :- Junior Grade Stenographer
95
M.K. Orade Shri B.R. Orade 2015
Designation :- Data Entry Operator
96
Hemant Kumar Chichole Shri Narmada Prasad Chichole 2015
Designation :- Driver
97
Dinesh Chouhan Shri V.S. Chouhan 2015
98
Dinesh Pal Shri N.L. Pal 2015
99
Dinesh Saini Shri S.L. Saini 2015
100
Gopal Shinde Late Shri A.R. Shinde 2015
101
Gurudayal Borashi Late Shri Sukh Lal Borashi 2015
102
Lalji Yadav Late Shri G.R. Yadav 2015
103
M. Vasim Shri M. Salim 2015
104
Naim Khan Shri A.R. Khan 2015
105
Shailesh Kumar Shivde Shri M.L. Shivde 2015
106
Shankarlal Joshi Late Shri B.L. Joshi 2015